College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:47.55
Brazier, Donavan
(2015)
(
Kenowa Hills, MI
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
B-800
2
1:47.67
Orange, Carlton
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#1)
B-800
3
1:48.33
Lewis, John
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-800
4
1:48.86
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-800
5
1:49.63
Harris, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Lewiston, ME
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-800
6
1:49.66
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-800
7
1:49.73
Streich, Shane
(2015)
(
Waseca, MN
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800
8
1:50.46
Hall, Philip
(2015)
(
South View, NC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800
9
1:50.53
Gauthier, Drake
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800
10
1:50.56
Inuwa, Elijah
(2015)
(
Central Academy of Technology, NC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-800
11
1:50.57
Sultessa, Roba
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#2)
B-800
12
1:50.59
Yount, Blake
(2015)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800
13
1:50.71
Crisp, Vincent
(2015)
(
North Mecklenburg, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
B-800
14
1:50.72
Ritz, Sam
(2015)
(
Germantown Academy, PA
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#1)
B-800
15
1:50.74
Mayhew, William
(2015)
(
Cheyenne Mountain, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800
16
1:50.75
Ross, Connor
(2015)
(
Mcqueen, NV
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-800
17
1:50.80
Trapp, Lucas
(2016)
(
Elk River, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800
18
1:50.81
Robinson, Tyson
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-800
19
1:50.82
Rivera, Rey
(2017)
(
Old Bridge, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
B-800
20
1:50.86
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
(
Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800
21
1:50.88
Brown, Spencer
(2015)
(
Wilton, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
B-800
22
1:50.93
Hampton, Jeramey
(2015)
(
North Gwinnett, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-800
23
1:51.00
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
(
Pennsbury, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-800
24
1:51.02
Adams, Ryan
(2015)
(
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800
25
1:51.04
Bell, Brian
(2015)
(
Dunbar, OH
)
Mansfield Mehock Relays(OH)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-800
26
1:51.08
Rienas, Marc
(2015)
(
Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
B-800
27
1:51.16
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
(
Sylvania Southview, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800
28
1:51.17
Jackson, Terrell
(2016)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
29
1:51.19
Eddinger, Dylan
(2015)
(
Boyertown, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
30
1:51.25
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800
31
1:51.27
Peretta, Domenic
(2016)
(
Beaver Falls, PA
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#3)
B-800
31
1:51.27
Burris, Tayvon
(2015)
(
Bayside, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800
33
1:51.36
Weisel, Ben
(2015)
(
Father Ryan, TN
)
Music City Distance Carnival(TN)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-800
33
1:51.36
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#4)
B-800
35
1:51.38
Ryan, Paul
(2015)
(
Logos, ID
)
Meet of Champions(ID)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-800
36
1:51.39
Trevino, Isaac
(2015)
(
Centennial -CE, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
36
1:51.39
Morello, Connor
(2015)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-800
38
1:51.40
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800
38
1:51.40
Garmon, Peter
(2015)
(
Billerica Memorial, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#10)
B-800
40
1:51.44
Cortes, Isaac
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
41
1:51.47
Trotter, Christopher
(2016)
(
St. Louis Park, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-800
41
1:51.47
Mcdevitt, Billy
(2015)
(
Malvern Prep, PA
)
Nike Henderson Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800
43
1:51.49
Heib, Thomas
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-800
44
1:51.50
Sathyamurthy, Hariharan
(2016)
(
Brownsburg, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-800
45
1:51.54
Sotomayor, Arturo
(2015)
(
Roseville, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-800
45
1:51.54
Luongo, Joe
(2015)
(
St. John's Prep, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
B-800
47
1:51.58
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-800
48
1:51.63
Dunne, Connor
(2016)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#5)
B-800
49
1:51.66
Miawad, Hazem
(2015)
(
Old Bridge, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#3)
B-800
50
1:51.72
Lomong, Alexander
(2016)
(
Fork Union Military, VA
)
Gus Lacy Classic(VA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-800
51
1:51.81
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
OSU High Performance Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800
52
1:51.83
Miller, Calvin
(2015)
(
Westmoore, OK
)
Central OK Conference(OK)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-800
53
1:51.85
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-800
54
1:51.87
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-800
54
1:51.87
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
(
Eastlake, WA
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
B-800
56
1:51.91
Springer, Gairy
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800
56
1:51.91
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800
58
1:51.95
Chavez, Cobie
(2015)
(
Temescal Canyon, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-800
59
1:51.96
Germanakos, Luke
(2015)
(
Lynbrook, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800
60
1:51.97
Graca, Elias
(2015)
(
Fox Chapel, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-800
60
1:51.97
Davidson, Dustan
(2016)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-800
62
1:52.04
Wilson, Jarod
(2015)
(
Newark, DE
)
DE D1 State Meet(DE)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800
63
1:52.05
Golato, Andrew
(
Unattached, NJ
)
Cherokee Night Racing (NJ)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
B-800
63
1:52.05
Tanner, Simpson
(2015)
(
University School, TN
)
Music City Distance Carnival(TN)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
B-800
65
1:52.06
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-800
65
1:52.06
Short, Christopher
(2015)
(
Warhill, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
67
1:52.07
Zarate, Diego
(2015)
(
Northwest, MD
)
Montgomery County Championships(MD)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-800
67
1:52.07
Boswell, Ben
(2015)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
Nike Henderson Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800
69
1:52.11
Baldwin, Tanis
(2015)
(
East Henderson, NC
)
NC 3A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
69
1:52.11
Dixon, Devin
(2016)
(
Eagle'S Landing, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
B-800
71
1:52.15
Schweizer, Ryan
(2016)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800
72
1:52.22
Watts, Patrick
(2015)
(
Pleasantville, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-800
73
1:52.25
Hollis, Kyren
(2015)
(
Olympia, FL
)
Metro Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-800
74
1:52.27
Keough, Robby
(2015)
(
Whitefield, GA
)
Cobb County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
B-800
75
1:52.33
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800
76
1:52.38
Rainey, Matt
(2015)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
Music City Distance Carnival(TN)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
B-800
76
1:52.38
Simmons, Jacob
(2015)
(
Sturgis Brown, SD
)
SD Class AA Championships(SD)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800
78
1:52.39
Teigen, Chandler
(2015)
(
Asotin, WA
)
Meet of Champions(ID)
, 2015-04-30(#2)
B-800
78
1:52.39
Groos, Dylan
(2015)
(
University School, TN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#14)
B-800
80
1:52.43
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
B-800
81
1:52.46
Merchan, Michael
(2015)
(
Marshall, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#7)
B-800
81
1:52.46
Snider, Zack
(2015)
(
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
B-800
83
1:52.49
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-800
84
1:52.52
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
(
Bellarmine Prep, WA
)
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep(WA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
85
1:52.53
Novak, Joe
(2015)
(
Catholic Memorial, WI
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#8)
B-800
85
1:52.53
Wetzel, Logan
(2015)
(
Saline, MI
)
Golden Triangle Invitational(MI)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800
87
1:52.54
Hill, Steven
(2015)
(
Bear Creek, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-800
88
1:52.55
Powell, Shamar
(2015)
(
Walt Whitman, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-800
89
1:52.57
Laris, Copeland
(2015)
(
Wilson, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
B-800
89
1:52.57
Renner, Joe
(2015)
(
Davison, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800
91
1:52.61
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
(
Oak Harbor, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800
92
1:52.62
Green, Isaac
(2017)
(
Monarch, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-800
93
1:52.63
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-800
93
1:52.63
Hansen, Ty
(2015)
(
Fremont, NE
)
NE Class A State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
95
1:52.66
Wright, Christian
(2016)
(
Central Hardin, KY
)
KY 3A State Meet(KY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
96
1:52.67
Warren, Heath
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-800
97
1:52.68
Hoffmann, Caleb
(2016)
(
Bend, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
98
1:52.69
Mcgorty, Brandon
(2017)
(
Chantilly, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-800
99
1:52.72
Hyytinen, Justin
(2015)
(
Farmington, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-800
100
1:52.76
Barnes, Devin
(2015)
(
Hermitage, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:01.13
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Nike, WA
)
Portland Twilight Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-18(#1)
G-800
2
2:03.54
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#1)
G-800
3
2:04.00
Aragon, Christina
(2016)
(
Billings, MT
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
G-800
4
2:04.23
Long, Hannah
(2015)
(
Eureka, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
G-800
5
2:04.56
Colter, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800
6
2:05.63
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
7
2:05.64
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#3)
G-800
8
2:05.67
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#4)
G-800
9
2:05.79
Walker, Sarah
(2016)
(
Germantown Friends , PA
)
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
10
2:05.86
Rivers, Danae
(2016)
(
Wilbur Cross, CT
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
11
2:05.94
Miller, Aaliyah
(2016)
(
Boyd, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
12
2:06.92
Parker, Hannah
(2015)
(
Coe-Brown, NH
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-800
13
2:07.08
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
14
2:07.09
Farrow, Ersula
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
15
2:07.27
Villalba, Maddie
(2016)
(
Central Bucks West, PA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#5)
G-800
15
2:07.27
Banks, Rachel
(2016)
(
Chardon, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
17
2:07.40
Fuller, Annie
(2015)
(
Manistee, MI
)
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions(MI)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-800
18
2:07.43
Penn, Rylee
(2018)
(
Centennial, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
19
2:07.48
Aveni, Brittany
(2016)
(
Geneva, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
20
2:08.06
Hill, Jacquelyn
(2017)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-800
21
2:08.28
Clark, Devin
(2015)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
Texas State U all-comers 6-5(TX)
, 2015-06-05(#6)
G-800
22
2:08.35
Keegan, Mckenna
(2016)
(
Avon Grove, PA
)
New Balance Warrior Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-800
23
2:08.37
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah
(2015)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#4)
G-800
24
2:08.44
Smith, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-800
25
2:08.61
Watson, Ceara
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-800
26
2:08.71
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
(
Lake Brantley, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800
27
2:08.72
Bryant, Bianca
(2015)
(
Piedmont Hills, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#7)
G-800
28
2:08.73
Thomas, Amanda
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#3)
G-800
29
2:08.85
Jones, Danielle
(2015)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-800
29
2:08.85
Durgy, Cassie
(2016)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-800
29
2:08.85
Mccarthy, Kiley
(2017)
(
Carlsbad, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
G-800
32
2:08.87
Rainsberger, Katie
(2016)
(
Air Academy, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800
33
2:08.91
Akins, Nia
(2016)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
G-800
34
2:08.93
Barton, Laurie
(2016)
(
D W Daniel, SC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
35
2:09.07
Arizin, Olivia
(2017)
(
Cardinal O'Hara, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
G-800
36
2:09.22
Davre, Cami
(2017)
(
Whitefish Bay, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
37
2:09.31
Perteete, Avi
(2017)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#10)
G-800
38
2:09.35
Tinoco, Bianca
(2016)
(
Golden Valley, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#11)
G-800
39
2:09.41
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-800
40
2:09.43
Hurta, Sage
(2016)
(
Hamilton, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-800
41
2:09.47
Edwards, Sarah
(2016)
(
Bellingham, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-800
42
2:09.55
Mount, Juliana
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#13)
G-800
43
2:09.56
Ryan, Kaitlin
(2017)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#6)
G-800
44
2:09.64
Jenks, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-800
45
2:09.69
Faust, Caitie
(2015)
(
Marist, GA
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#3)
G-800
46
2:09.70
Mansaray, Agnes
(2016)
(
Penn Wood, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
47
2:09.78
Fuhriman, Heidi
(2016)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#9)
G-800
48
2:09.81
Ellington, Malia
(2015)
(
Community School of Davidson, NC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
49
2:09.87
Larson, Kaytlyn
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-800
50
2:09.88
Ripslinger, Joy
(2017)
(
Assumption, IA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#10)
G-800
51
2:09.90
Chapman, Larkin
(2016)
(
Muscatine, IA
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
G-800
52
2:10.01
Williams, Kristyn
(2015)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800
53
2:10.03
Onque-Shabazz, Amari
(2016)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
G-800
54
2:10.05
Arndt, Ariane
(2016)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-800
54
2:10.05
Hill, Annie
(2018)
(
Glacier, MT
)
MT AA Western Divisional(MT)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-800
56
2:10.10
Jennings, Alexa
(2015)
(
Centerville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-800
57
2:10.11
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
(
Bolles, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-800
58
2:10.14
Bullough, Holly
(2016)
(
Traverse City St. Francis, MI
)
MI Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan(MI)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800
59
2:10.24
Satterlee, Gabby
(2016)
(
Central Valley Christian, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#14)
G-800
60
2:10.27
Martin, Clare
(2017)
(
Newton South, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Championships(MA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
61
2:10.32
Szivan, Alexis
(2015)
(
Amherst Steele, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-800
62
2:10.33
Ripple, Erin
(2017)
(
Holy Names Academy, WA
)
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-800
63
2:10.35
Fray, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-800
64
2:10.39
Mann, Elissa
(2015)
(
Monarch, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800
65
2:10.40
Bustamante, Reagan
(2016)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
PR Spring Track Festival(VA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800
66
2:10.43
Romanini, Mikaela
(2017)
(
Bakersfield, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
67
2:10.45
Izzo, Katherine
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
68
2:10.46
Olive, Isabelle
(2016)
(
Garfield, WA
)
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-800
68
2:10.46
Turner, Terri
(2017)
(
Springside, PA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
G-800
70
2:10.56
Piiru, Chandi
(2015)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
G-800
71
2:10.60
Crank, Gabby
(2015)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800
72
2:10.79
Cruz, Alex
(2015)
(
Edinburg, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800
73
2:10.81
Magnani, Michelle
(2016)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#10)
G-800
74
2:10.85
Berardo, Jacqueline
(2015)
(
Hunterdon Central, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
G-800
75
2:10.89
Haymore, Karina
(2017)
(
Centennial, NV
)
NV D1 State Meet(NV)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800
76
2:10.92
Cantine, Sophie
(2017)
(
Lakeside, WA
)
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
G-800
77
2:10.93
Allen, Dominique
(2015)
(
Judson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-800
78
2:10.94
Quinn, Shannon
(2015)
(
Trinity, PA
)
Stan Morgan Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800
79
2:11.03
Grohmann, Natalie
(2015)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
80
2:11.04
Flynn, Anna
(2016)
(
Ursuline, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
G-800
81
2:11.07
Butler, G'Jasmyne
(2016)
(
Leesville Road, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-800
82
2:11.12
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-800
83
2:11.13
Schneider, Mikayla
(2016)
(
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#14)
G-800
84
2:11.17
Franz, Emily
(2015)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
OH D1 Region 3(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-800
85
2:11.19
Heinz, Macy
(2017)
(
Ipswich, SD
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800
86
2:11.23
Jones, Candace
(2015)
(
Patriot, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
87
2:11.24
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
88
2:11.30
Ostrander, Allie
(2015)
(
Kenai Central, AK
)
AK 4A State Meet(AK)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-800
89
2:11.32
Morley, Bryn
(2018)
(
Bigfork, MT
)
Whitefish ARM(MT)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-800
90
2:11.37
Jackson, Lauren
(2015)
(
North Springs, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#15)
G-800
91
2:11.40
Staebler, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Clayton Ridge, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-800
92
2:11.41
Terhune, Christie
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-800
93
2:11.44
Coleman, Dorriann
(2018)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-800
94
2:11.45
Gregory, Lauren
(2017)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-800
94
2:11.45
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#16)
G-800
96
2:11.46
Crowley, Claire
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
97
2:11.51
Schadler, Allie
(2017)
(
Rio Rico, AZ
)
Marana Last Chance Meet(AZ)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-800
98
2:11.55
Zeller, Skye
(2016)
(
Space Coast, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
99
2:11.59
Tanner, Amber
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-800
100
2:11.61
Compass, Madison
(2015)
(
Plano East, TX
)
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-800
100
2:11.61
Ross, Faith
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
See more performances for G-800