College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
CT State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:50.88
Brown, Spencer
(2015)
(
Wilton, CT
)
(US#21)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
2
1:54.58
Gendron, Brian
(2015)
(
Morgan, CT
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800
3
1:54.92
Sogaard, Kristian
(2015)
(
Ridgefield, CT
)
FCIAC Championships(CT)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
B-800
4
1:55.22
Breene, Aaron
(2017)
(
Wilton, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
B-800
5
1:55.33
Hinds, Rajay
(15)
(
Windsor, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#3)
B-800
6
1:55.54
Lewis, James
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
FCIAC Championships(CT)
, 2015-05-26(#2)
B-800
7
1:55.66
Fusco, Mark
(2015)
(
Cheshire, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#3)
B-800
8
1:55.72
Keating, Johnathan
(2015)
(
Ridgefield, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#9)
B-800
9
1:56.49
Clark, Cole
(2015)
(
Weston, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#10)
B-800
10
1:56.66
Cobb, Griffin
(2016)
(
Mark T. Sheehan, CT
)
Irv Black Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-800
11
1:57.12
Mullins, Corey
(2015)
(
Danbury, CT
)
FCIAC Championships(CT)
, 2015-05-26(#3)
B-800
12
1:57.32
Stegman, Troy
(2016)
(
Wethersfield, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#4)
B-800
13
1:57.47
Waller, Griffin
(2015)
(
Bacon Academy, CT
)
Eastern Connecticut Conference(CT)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
14
1:57.64
Cassidy, Arthur
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
FCIAC Championships(CT)
, 2015-05-26(#5)
B-800
15
1:57.94
Neish, Randall
(2016)
(
Glastonbury, CT
)
Middletown Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-800
16
1:58.11
Hains, Mick
(
Unattached , CT
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#15)
B-800
17
1:58.14
Sofair, Luke
(2015)
(
Notre Dame , CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#5)
B-800
18
1:58.43
Vogel, Sven
(15)
(
Joel Barlow, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-800
19
1:58.47
Corso, Clint
(2015)
(
Ridgefield, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-800
20
1:58.76
Berczuk, Will
(2015)
(
Brunswick School, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#26)
B-800
21
1:58.78
Cunningham, Terrell
(17)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
B-800
22
1:58.84
Ratte, Connor
(2017)
(
Coventry, CT
)
CT Class S State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
B-800
23
1:58.93
Lyman, Spencer
(2015)
(
New Canaan, CT
)
FCIAC Championships(CT)
, 2015-05-26(#6)
B-800
24
1:58.98
Roberts, Jake
(2016)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#27)
B-800
25
1:59.17
Cruz, Luis
(2015)
(
Staples, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
B-800
26
1:59.21
Bedard, Josh
(2017)
(
Tolland, CT
)
CT Class M State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
B-800
27
1:59.43
Abraham, Alexander
(2016)
(
Pomperaug Regional, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#7)
B-800
28
1:59.51
Donovan, Jack
(2016)
(
Litchfield, CT
)
CT Class S State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#3)
B-800
29
1:59.52
Purcell, Brendan
(15)
(
Amity Regional, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#8)
B-800
30
1:59.53
Gornbein, Chase
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
Middletown Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-800
31
1:59.66
Boudreau, Kevin
(2016)
(
Windsor, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#8)
B-800
32
1:59.84
Sinapi, Frank
(2015)
(
Pomperaug Regional, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#9)
B-800
33
1:59.87
Gralton, Connor
(2016)
(
Norwich Free Academy, CT
)
Irv Black Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:05.86
Rivers, Danae
(2016)
(
Wilbur Cross, CT
)
(US#10)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
2
2:13.39
Meyer, Michaela
(2016)
(
Pomperaug Regional, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
G-800
3
2:14.05
Sarkisian, Leah
(2018)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
4
2:16.35
Alsup, Alexandra
(2017)
(
Coginchaug Regional, CT
)
CT Class S State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
G-800
5
2:16.59
Swanson, Kelsey
(2015)
(
Tolland, CT
)
CT Class M State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
G-800
6
2:16.80
Barnes, Anna
(2015)
(
E.O. Smith, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#3)
G-800
7
2:17.22
Meyer, Allison
(2016)
(
Pomperaug Regional, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#4)
G-800
8
2:18.20
Hebert, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Glastonbury, CT
)
CCC North Championships(CT)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-800
9
2:18.31
Sulger, Anna
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#22)
G-800
10
2:18.49
Staiger, Talia
(2015)
(
Mercy, CT
)
CT Class L State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#5)
G-800
11
2:18.62
Meyer, Allison
(17)
(
Pomperaug Regional, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-800
12
2:19.40
Toth, Rhemi
(2016)
(
Weston, CT
)
CT Class M State Meet(CT)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
G-800
13
2:19.77
Cholewa, Kyle
(
Griswold, CT
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#9)
G-800
14
2:19.88
Llanos, Abigail
(2015)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-800
15
2:19.98
Larcheveque, Mari
(2015)
(
Rham, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#7)
See more performances for G-800