College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:56.46
McCue, Connor
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#70)
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-800
2
1:56.76
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#78)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-800
3
1:56.78
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#80)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-800
4
1:56.94
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
(US#85)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#9)
B-800
5
1:57.32
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
(US#100)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
6
1:57.63
Warren, Heath
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-800
7
1:57.71
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-800
8
1:57.79
Partee, John
(2016)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-800
9
1:57.80
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #4(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#1)
B-800
10
1:58.17
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-800
11
1:58.27
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-800
12
1:58.30
Stine, Connor
(2015)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-800
13
1:58.31
Wondaal, Nick
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
13
1:58.31
Warnes, Andrew
(2016)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-800
15
1:58.47
Davila, Luis
(2015)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-800
16
1:58.99
Wieties, Ryan
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
17
1:59.04
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-800
18
1:59.05
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-800
19
1:59.46
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-800
20
1:59.83
Tobias, Abraham
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group A(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#1)
B-800
21
2:00.01
Mangold, John
(2015)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-800
22
2:00.16
Rosen, Danny
(2016)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group A(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#2)
B-800
23
2:00.20
McCormick, Ross
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#3)
B-800
24
2:00.25
Vanderwell, Jake
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-800
25
2:00.41
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-800
26
2:00.44
Lee, Keith
(2015)
(
Urbana, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-800
27
2:00.53
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-800
28
2:00.55
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#4)
B-800
29
2:00.56
Best, Andrew
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-800
30
2:00.75
Mosley, Nate
(2017)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-800
31
2:00.81
Henze, Preston
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#5)
B-800
32
2:00.90
Christiansen, Jared
(2015)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener(IL)
, 2015-02-24(#1)
B-800
33
2:00.96
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-800
33
2:00.96
Mccarey, Austin
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#6)
B-800
33
2:00.96
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-800
36
2:00.97
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-800
37
2:01.02
Wantland, Jacob
(2015)
(
Morris Community, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-800
38
2:01.04
Ponomar, Dylan
(2016)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-800
39
2:01.10
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-800
40
2:01.12
Loza, Luis
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-800
41
2:01.26
Ma, Kevin
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-800
42
2:01.28
Bastian, Shea
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-800
43
2:01.33
Stanley, Chris
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-800
44
2:01.51
Hickey, Connor
(2015)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-800
45
2:01.55
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-800
46
2:01.65
Reed, Curtis
(2015)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-800
47
2:01.72
Dowell, Bradley
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-800
48
2:01.79
White, Trevor
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-800
49
2:01.81
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#7)
B-800
50
2:01.87
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-800
51
2:01.90
Nash, Charles
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Maine East Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-800
52
2:01.98
Poff, Nick
(2015)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Urbana Uni Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#2)
B-800
53
2:01.99
Bruno, Alexander
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-800
53
2:01.99
Cozine, Matt
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-800
55
2:02.00
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-800
56
2:02.05
Lasota, Sam
(2015)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
57
2:02.10
Saavedra, Walmer
(2016)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
Proviso East Boys Meet #4(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
B-800
58
2:02.26
Cooley, Jeremiah
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-800
59
2:02.27
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-800
60
2:02.33
Bender, Kyle
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-800
61
2:02.36
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
B-800
62
2:02.43
Radomski, Evan
(2017)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-800
63
2:02.55
Sanchez, Juan
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
B-800
64
2:02.60
Thomas, Scott
(2016)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-800
64
2:02.60
Badillo, Christian
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #4(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
B-800
66
2:02.62
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
B-800
67
2:02.65
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-800
68
2:02.72
Bland, Tyler
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-800
69
2:02.76
Collier, Jared
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-10(#2)
B-800
69
2:02.76
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-800
71
2:02.77
Piron, Peyton
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-800
72
2:02.82
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Antioch D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-800
73
2:02.97
Green, Elijah
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
B-800
74
2:03.00
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Maine East Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-800
74
2:03.00
Haughton, Torrain
(2016)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-800
76
2:03.02
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-800
76
2:03.02
Smith, Jared
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-800
78
2:03.07
Grady, Evan
(2015)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Sterling Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-800
79
2:03.09
Flowers, Ben
(2017)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-800
79
2:03.09
O'Rourke, Jon
(2016)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-800
81
2:03.10
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-800
82
2:03.13
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-800
83
2:03.19
Mosley, Thomas
(2017)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-800
84
2:03.31
Krause, Ryan
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-800
85
2:03.32
Szelazek, Mateusz
(2016)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-800
86
2:03.51
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#4)
B-800
87
2:03.52
Cardiel, Arturo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-800
88
2:03.60
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-800
89
2:03.66
Eckhardt, Teddy
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-800
89
2:03.66
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-800
91
2:03.69
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-800
92
2:03.71
Rattan, Shawn
(2015)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-10(#3)
B-800
93
2:03.72
Skowronski, Ryan
(2018)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#8)
B-800
94
2:03.76
Hill, Liam
(2017)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-800
95
2:03.78
Minella, Nick
(2015)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
B-800
96
2:03.83
Robertson, Caleb
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
97
2:03.85
Schaefer, Josh
(2016)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
B-800
98
2:03.87
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
B-800
99
2:03.90
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
(
Leyden , IL
)
Morton Boys Meet #1(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
B-800
99
2:03.90
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:11.70
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
(US#10)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#9)
G-800
2
2:12.01
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
(US#12)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#10)
G-800
3
2:13.15
Schulz, Morgan
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-800
4
2:14.48
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#29)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-800
5
2:15.50
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
(US#46)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-800
6
2:16.01
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#57)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-800
7
2:17.05
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#85)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-800
8
2:17.42
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#92)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
9
2:17.58
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
(US#97)
Urbana Uni Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
10
2:18.23
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-800
11
2:18.46
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
G-800
12
2:18.50
Brown, Daijah
(2018)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
G-800
13
2:18.53
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-800
14
2:19.04
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
G-800
15
2:19.71
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-800
16
2:19.83
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
17
2:20.03
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
18
2:20.13
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-800
19
2:20.23
Garbutt, Deneisha
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
G-800
20
2:20.27
Mendoza, Jocelyne
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
G-800
21
2:20.50
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
22
2:20.90
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-800
23
2:21.09
Ramirez, Sullibet
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
24
2:21.12
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-800
25
2:21.52
Stone, Hannah
(2015)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Urbana Uni Meet #4(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-800
26
2:21.90
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Urbana Uni Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#2)
G-800
27
2:21.95
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#3)
G-800
28
2:22.22
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
29
2:22.39
Brodie, Mariah
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#2)
G-800
30
2:22.41
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-800
31
2:22.50
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-800
32
2:22.63
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-800
33
2:22.91
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
34
2:23.10
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-800
35
2:23.11
Bruce, Madeline
(2017)
(
Marion, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-800
36
2:23.18
Goff, Aly
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
37
2:23.19
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
38
2:23.20
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-17(#1)
G-800
39
2:23.21
McClowry, Maggie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#3)
G-800
40
2:23.26
Drabek, Brooke
(2017)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-800
41
2:23.30
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-800
42
2:23.38
Martin, Kara
(2016)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-800
43
2:23.40
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
Oswego Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
G-800
44
2:23.98
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#4)
G-800
45
2:24.07
Romig, Madison
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
46
2:24.12
Muehlbauer, Jenny
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-800
46
2:24.12
Hoffman, Nikki
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#4)
G-800
48
2:24.19
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
G-800
49
2:24.28
Richter, Valerie
(2015)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-800
50
2:24.33
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
G-800
51
2:24.50
Jan, Zayna
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
G-800
52
2:24.75
Noone, Emily
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-800
53
2:24.80
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
G-800
54
2:24.90
Strons, Rachel
(2017)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-800
55
2:24.99
Mcsweeney, Quincy
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-800
56
2:25.00
Leonard, Mary Clare
(2017)
(
Marist, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-800
57
2:25.10
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-17(#2)
G-800
57
2:25.10
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
59
2:25.14
House, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
60
2:25.18
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
61
2:25.23
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-800
62
2:25.35
Roper, Jacey
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-800
63
2:25.58
Schultz, Julia
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-800
64
2:25.61
Salzbrunn, Gianna
(2016)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
G-800
65
2:25.64
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-800
66
2:25.74
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-800
67
2:25.83
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
68
2:25.89
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-800
69
2:25.92
Jamrozek, Maddie
(2015)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
G-800
70
2:26.00
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-03-04(#1)
G-800
71
2:26.03
Reick, Caitlyn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#8)
G-800
72
2:26.12
Grant, Alicia
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
G-800
73
2:26.14
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-800
74
2:26.20
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Pete Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-800
75
2:26.21
Beckstead, Danielle
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-09(#1)
G-800
76
2:26.46
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
G-800
76
2:26.46
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#4)
G-800
78
2:26.52
Roney, Laurel
(2018)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-800
79
2:26.58
Rideout, Erica
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-800
80
2:26.70
Rea, Miranda
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
G-800
81
2:26.71
Condon, Katie
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
G-800
82
2:26.75
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-800
83
2:26.77
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
84
2:26.84
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-800
85
2:26.87
Mckinley, Lainey
(2018)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-800
86
2:26.94
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
G-800
87
2:26.95
Schroer, Emma
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2015-02-26(#2)
G-800
88
2:27.29
Carpenter, Carolyn
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-800
89
2:27.32
Eckerstrom, Etta
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#7)
G-800
90
2:27.34
Arroyo, Arriana
(2016)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-800
91
2:27.36
Hershman, Samantha
(2015)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#8)
G-800
92
2:27.39
Fagiano, Carissa
(2015)
(
Resurrection Catholic, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-800
93
2:27.45
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Fonzino Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-800
94
2:27.56
Puls, Katie
(2015)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
G-800
95
2:27.70
Jones, Shannon
(2016)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
Driscoll Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
G-800
96
2:27.72
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-800
97
2:27.73
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2015-02-10(#1)
G-800
98
2:27.75
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
G-800
99
2:27.76
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
Fonzino Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-800
99
2:27.76
Hendrickson, Marguerite
(2018)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
See more performances for G-800