Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:06.54 | Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) (US#6) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:12.02 | Streich, Shane (2015) (Waseca, MN) (US#88) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:12.17 | Hyytinen, Justin (2015) (Farmington, MN) (US#93) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:12.84 | Olson, Connor (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-1600 | 5 | 4:14.40 | Carpenter, Jaret (2016) (Wayzata, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:16.92 | Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:18.48 | Wareham, Nicholas (2015) (Woodbury, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-1600 | 8 | 4:19.33 | Dado, Kevin (2017) (Totino Grace, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:19.97 | Hoeft, Owen (2016) (Hopkins, MN) | Shakopee Relays(MN), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 10 | 4:20.07 | Cayo, Chase (2015) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:20.13 | Hesse-Withb, Bailey (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:20.31 | Trapp, Lucas (2016) (Elk River, MN) | Lake Conference Relays(MN), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:20.37 | Eliason, Seth (2017) (Hopkins, MN) | MN / WI Border Battle(WI), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:21.36 | Ferlic, Evan (2015) (Mounds Park Academy, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:21.38 | Radtke, Daniel (2015) (Mesabi East, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:21.67 | Rachel, Kyle (2016) (Shakopee, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#9) |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:21.82 | Eklin, Ian (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | Lake Conference Relays(MN), 2015-04-10(#3) |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:22.55 | Souther, Nate (2015) (Big Lake, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#10) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:22.86 | Manderscheid, Jack (2016) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:23.08 | Tebeest, Kurt (2017) (Montevideo, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:23.28 | Houghton, Jake (2015) (Rochester John Marshall, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#11) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:23.51 | Garrison, Ben (2015) (Prior Lake, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:23.78 | Beseman, Billy (2015) (Perham, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:24.36 | Bird, Ephraim (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:24.61 | Anderson, Alec (2015) (Chaska, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#12) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:24.80 | Myrwwaash, Innocent (2017) (Como Park, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:24.83 | Nofziger, Samuel (2016) (Tartan, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:24.90 | Mather, Micah (2016) (Highland Park Senior, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |