Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 1 | 8:50.12 | Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) (US#8) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 2 | 9:05.51 | Carpenter, Jaret (2016) (Wayzata, MN) (US#98) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 3 | 9:05.56 | Olson, Connor (2015) (Wayzata, MN) (US#100) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 4 | 9:07.94 | Hoeft, Owen (2016) (Hopkins, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 5 | 9:09.19 | Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 6 | 9:16.57 | Cayo, Chase (2015) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-3200 | 7 | 9:18.95 | Manderscheid, Jack (2016) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#5) |
B-3200 | 8 | 9:19.47 | Ramlet, Logan (2015) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#6) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-3200 | 9 | 9:20.70 | Wareham, Nicholas (2015) (Woodbury, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-3200 | 10 | 9:22.11 | Hesse-Withb, Bailey (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 11 | 9:23.14 | Beseman, Billy (2015) (Perham, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 12 | 9:25.11 | Thomas, Sam (2016) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#7) |
B-3200 | 13 | 9:26.71 | Bird, Ephraim (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 14 | 9:27.06 | Hyytinen, Justin (2015) (Farmington, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
B-3200 | 15 | 9:29.26 | Streich, Shane (2015) (Waseca, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-3200 | 16 | 9:29.36 | Overmyer, Isaac (2015) (Park Rapids, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 17 | 9:30.27 | Mather, Micah (2016) (Highland Park Senior, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 18 | 9:30.95 | Ilyushev, Alex (2015) (Southwest, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#8) |
B-3200 | 19 | 9:31.62 | Dado, Kevin (2017) (Totino Grace, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-3200 | 20 | 9:32.01 | Prazich, Jack (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#9) |
B-3200 | 21 | 9:32.19 | Rachel, Kyle (2016) (Shakopee, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#9) |
B-3200 | 22 | 9:32.34 | Eliason, Seth (2017) (Hopkins, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 23 | 9:32.36 | Sell, Andrew (2016) (Washburn, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#10) |
B-3200 | 24 | 9:33.58 | Myrwwaash, Innocent (2017) (Como Park, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#4) |
B-3200 | 25 | 9:35.44 | Wilkinson, Matt (2017) (Minnetonka, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#11) |
B-3200 | 26 | 9:35.66 | Souther, Nate (2015) (Big Lake, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#10) |
B-3200 | 27 | 9:36.17 | Emery, Zack (2017) (Lacrescent, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-3200 | 28 | 9:36.34 | Armbruster, Adam (2015) (Delano, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 29 | 9:37.04 | Garrison, Ben (2015) (Prior Lake, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#11) |
B-3200 | 30 | 9:38.27 | Kluver, Jacob (2016) (Buffalo, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 31 | 9:38.89 | Roos, Patrick (2017) (Edina, MN) | Lake Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-12(#3) |
B-3200 | 32 | 9:39.69 | Runge, Aaron (2015) (Alexandria, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#12) |
B-3200 | 33 | 9:39.85 | Sjomeling, Tucker (2017) (Delano, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |