Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-4x200 | 1 | 1:27.78 | Boys Relay (Melrose, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-4x200 | 2 | 1:27.96 | Boys Relay (Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x200 | 3 | 1:28.32 | Boys Relay (Memphis Central, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x200 | 4 | 1:28.42 | Boys Relay (Whitehaven, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 4 | 1:28.42 | Boys Relay (Tullahoma, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x200 | 6 | 1:29.06 | Boys Relay (Cane Ridge, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-4x200 | 7 | 1:29.33 | Boys Relay (Houston, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-4x200 | 8 | 1:29.36 | Boys Relay (Kirby, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-4x200 | 9 | 1:29.48 | Boys Relay (Kenwood, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-4x200 | 10 | 1:29.49 | Boys Relay (Maryville, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#7) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-4x200 | 11 | 1:29.56 | Boys Relay (Cordova, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-4x200 | 12 | 1:29.61 | Boys Relay (Father Ryan, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x200 | 13 | 1:29.79 | Boys Relay (Ravenwood, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-4x200 | 14 | 1:29.84 | Boys Relay (Centennial, TN) | TN 3A Section 3(TN), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 15 | 1:29.89 | Boys Relay (Southwind, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-4x200 | 16 | 1:29.97 | Boys Relay (Covington, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 17 | 1:30.01 | Boys Relay (Mitchell, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x200 | 18 | 1:30.06 | Boys Relay (Daniel Boone, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#10) |
B-4x200 | 19 | 1:30.21 | Boys Relay (Brentwood, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-4x200 | 20 | 1:30.45 | Boys Relay (Harding Academy, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 21 | 1:30.60 | Boys Relay (West Creek, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 North Subsection(TN), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-4x200 | 22 | 1:30.76 | Boys Relay (Clarksville, TN) | TN 3A Section 3(TN), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-4x200 | 23 | 1:30.92 | Boys Relay (Morristown East, TN) | TN 3A Section 1(TN), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-4x200 | 24 | 1:30.98 | Boys Relay (Arlington, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-4x200 | 25 | 1:31.07 | Boys Relay (Brainerd, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x200 | 26 | 1:31.09 | Boys Relay (Montgomery Bell Academy, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x200 | 27 | 1:31.13 | Boys Relay (Independence, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08(#4) |
B-4x200 | 28 | 1:31.27 | Boys Relay (Memphis University, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x200 | 29 | 1:31.30 | Boys Relay (Austin East /Magnet, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x200 | 30 | 1:31.40 | Boys Relay (Christian Brothers, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#4) |
B-4x200 | 31 | 1:31.42 | Boys Relay (Karns, TN) | TN 3A Section 1(TN), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-4x200 | 32 | 1:31.48 | Boys Relay (Sevier County, TN) | TN 3A Section 1(TN), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-4x200 | 33 | 1:31.69 | Boys Relay (Martin Luther King Magnet, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-4x200 | 34 | 1:31.77 | Boys Relay (Bolton, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#9) |
B-4x200 | 35 | 1:31.80 | Boys Relay (Blackman, TN) | TN 3A Section 2(TN), 2015-05-12(#2) |
B-4x200 | 36 | 1:31.82 | Boys Relay (Volunteer, TN) | TN 3A Section 1(TN), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-4x200 | 37 | 1:31.86 | Boys Relay (Memphis East, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#10) |
B-4x200 | 38 | 1:31.90 | Boys Relay (Antioch, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08(#6) |
B-4x200 | 39 | 1:32.01 | Boys Relay (Brentwood Academy, TN) | McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-4x200 | 40 | 1:32.02 | Boys Relay (Jackson Central Merry, TN) | TN AA West Section Jackson Subsection(TN), 2015-05-07(#2) |
B-4x200 | 41 | 1:32.03 | Boys Relay (Gibson County, TN) | TN AA West Section Jackson Subsection(TN), 2015-05-07(#3) |
B-4x200 | 42 | 1:32.13 | Boys Relay (Gallatin, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 North Subsection(TN), 2015-05-08(#4) |
B-4x200 | 43 | 1:32.19 | Boys Relay (Rossview, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 North Subsection(TN), 2015-05-08(#5) |
B-4x200 | 44 | 1:32.24 | Boys Relay (White Station, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#11) |
B-4x200 | 45 | 1:32.27 | Boys Relay (Chattanooga Central, TN) | TN A-AA East Subsection(TN), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:32.33 | Boys Relay (Ensworth, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x200 | 47 | 1:32.46 | Boys Relay (Baylor, TN) | McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-4x200 | 48 | 1:32.85 | Boys Relay (Tennessee, TN) | Big 7 / IMAC Challenge(TN), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-4x200 | 49 | 1:32.93 | Boys Relay (South Doyle, TN) | TN 3A Section 1(TN), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-4x200 | 50 | 1:33.00 | Boys Relay (Hillsboro, TN) | Scott Hartman Relays(TN), 2015-04-02(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-4x200 | | |