Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 15:24.10 | Jacques, Joshua (2016) (Lyman, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:41.07 | Armstrong, Jordan (2016) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:42.37 | Pacifico, Justin (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:53.75 | Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:54.32 | Pruim, Cole (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:59.12 | Williams, Dominic (2016) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-10-24(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 16:00.40 | D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Lions Prowl 2(FL), 2015-09-12(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 16:00.80 | Doyle, Timothy (2018) (Freedom, FL) | Lions Prowl 2(FL), 2015-09-12(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 16:01.78 | Occenat, Tyson (2016) (Olympia, FL) | Hawk Speed XC Invitational(FL), 2015-09-12(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 16:03.86 | Figueroa Concepcion, Jan (2016) (Lake Howell, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 16:07.90 | Stivers, Andrew (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 16:09.60 | Kash, jonathan (2016) (West Orange, FL) | West Orange XC invitational(FL), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 16:11.20 | Volmar, Johns (2016) (Freedom, FL) | Lions Prowl 2(FL), 2015-09-12(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 16:11.95 | Sessoms, Terrance (2017) (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 16:15.30 | Blake, Spenser (2017) (Boone, FL) | West Orange XC invitational(FL), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 16:15.98 | Fuller, Evan (2018) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 16:16.47 | Cassette, Michael (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 16:17.50 | Liberty, Trenton (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 16:17.80 | Lyons, John (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 16:20.30 | Ivey, Franklin (2018) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Lions Prowl 2(FL), 2015-09-12(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 16:22.84 | Bell, Bryce (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 16:23.36 | Smith, Tanner (2016) (Lake Minneola, FL) | East Ridge Knights Dungeon Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 16:27.64 | Santiago, Joel (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 16:28.15 | Castro, Roberto (2018) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#18) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |