Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-5k_XC | 1 | 17:08.72 | Carnahan, Savannah (2016) (South Forsyth, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 2 | 17:14.28 | Billings, Lindsay (2016) (Northview, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 3 | 17:23.28 | Hurley, Emma Grace (2016) (Fellowship Christian School, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 4 | 18:00.20 | Gearing, Jenna (2016) (White County, GA) | Mountain Invitational(GA), 2015-10-01(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 5 | 18:03.12 | Moralis, Sue Anne (2018) (East Jackson, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 6 | 18:06.49 | Honiotes, Audrey (2017) (Hart County, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 7 | 18:09.31 | Solomon, Mary Claire (2016) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 8 | 18:10.80 | Morales, Sue (2018) (East Jackson, GA) | Mountain Invitational(GA), 2015-10-01(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 9 | 18:12.32 | Dupont, Kaylee (2018) (South Forsyth, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 10 | 18:14.61 | Tripodi, Serena (2017) (Lovett School, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 11 | 18:15.49 | Fegans, Nicole (2017) (Landmark Christian, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 12 | 18:27.10 | Petit, Hannah (2016) (Mill Creek, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 13 | 18:28.62 | Block, Anna Marian (Athens Academy, GA) | Carrollton Last Chance(GA), 2015-10-24(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 14 | 18:32.04 | Yue, Tiffany (2016) (Duluth Northview, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 15 | 18:33.20 | Flynt, Lauren (2017) (Brookwood, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 16 | 18:36.49 | Petit, Camryn (2018) (Mill Creek, GA) | Gwinnett County Championship(GA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 17 | 18:36.91 | West, Sophia (18) (Paideia, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 18 | 18:42.07 | Bergey, Milicent (2017) (South Forsyth, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 19 | 18:42.39 | Burr, Riley (2016) (Milton, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 20 | 18:43.92 | Gomez, Yanely (Grayson, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 21 | 18:49.31 | Hooper, Haley (2019) (Lovett School, GA) | GA 2A Region 6(GA), 2015-10-29(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 22 | 18:50.15 | LeClaire, Alyssa (2016) (McIntosh, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 23 | 18:50.30 | Wirtz, Josie (2018) (Marist, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#20) |
G-5k_XC | 24 | 18:53.00 | Valli, Mary (2018) (Starrs Mill, GA) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 25 | 18:53.33 | Hayden, Anna (Riverwood International Charter, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 26 | 18:54.04 | Smith, Corrie (2017) (Lakeside, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 27 | 18:54.38 | Sumner, Brynne (Woodstock, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 28 | 18:54.47 | Vanamburgh, Rachel (2016) (Roswell, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 29 | 18:57.44 | Coulter, Kara (Roswell, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 30 | 18:57.79 | Foreman, Sarah (2018) (Landmark Christian, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 31 | 18:58.52 | Ward, Stephanie (2016) (Darlington, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 32 | 18:58.55 | Hooker, Alyssa (2017) (Lakeside, GA) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 33 | 18:58.95 | Marsh, Shannon (2016) (Duluth Northview, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 34 | 18:59.25 | Graham, Delaney (2018) (Westminster, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#14) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 19:00.65 | Cushman, Taylor (2019) (Milton, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 36 | 19:01.55 | Repasy, Marie (2017) (Milton, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 37 | 19:01.60 | Claire, Mary (2016) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | Wingfoot Classic(GA), 2015-09-26(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 19:01.93 | Rodney, Kenedi (2017) (Dacula, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 39 | 19:02.38 | Foreman, Kathryn (2016) (Landmark Christian, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 40 | 19:02.81 | Harris, Matt (Harris County, GA) | Rock Ranch Invitational(GA), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 41 | 19:04.17 | Lewis, Marielle (2016) (Campbell, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#18) |
G-5k_XC | 42 | 19:05.90 | Sheehan, Kelly May (2016) (Dunwoody, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#19) |
G-5k_XC | 43 | 19:05.98 | Walsh, Macki (Etowah, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 44 | 19:06.03 | Rodriguez, Daniela (2016) (Dacula, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#20) |
G-5k_XC | 45 | 19:07.03 | Terwilliger, Olivia (2017) (Kell, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 46 | 19:09.97 | Marian, Anna (Athens Academy, GA) | GA 1A Private State Meet(GA), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 47 | 19:11.70 | Alexander, Jaelen (2019) (White County, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#21) |
G-5k_XC | 48 | 19:12.48 | Runyan, Sydney (Etowah, GA) | GA 6A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 49 | 19:12.96 | Cameron, Samantha (2018) (Dunwoody, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 50 | 19:14.33 | Barefield, Anna (2016) (Duluth Northview, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#23) |
G-5k_XC | 51 | 19:14.46 | Joseph, Molly (2019) (Augusta Prep, GA) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 52 | 19:16.97 | Flowers, Victoria (2019) (Westminster, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 53 | 19:17.55 | Maxwell, Margaret (2016) (Westminster, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#25) |
G-5k_XC | 54 | 19:17.91 | Fowler, Madison (Etowah, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 55 | 19:21.19 | Tullis, Jane (Darlington, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 56 | 19:21.40 | Alvarez, Myriam (16) (Marist, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 57 | 19:21.81 | Beecher, Madison (2016) (Dunwoody, GA) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 58 | 19:22.10 | Ann, Sue (East Jackson, GA) | Wingfoot Classic(GA), 2015-09-26(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 59 | 19:22.19 | Heavern, Ansley (2016) (Dunwoody, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#26) |
G-5k_XC | 60 | 19:23.22 | Meyer, Katie (2017) (Centennial, GA) | GA 6A Region 6(GA), 2015-10-31(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 61 | 19:23.82 | Weiler, Melody (Parkview, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#18) |
G-5k_XC | 62 | 19:24.14 | Graves, Elizabeth (2017) (Riverwood, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#19) |
G-5k_XC | 63 | 19:24.25 | Audrey, Helen (Atlanta International, GA) | GA 1A Private State Meet(GA), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 64 | 19:26.19 | Hayden, Anna (2016) (Riverwood, GA) | Saucony Battle of Atlanta(GA), 2015-08-29(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 65 | 19:26.84 | Poteet, Reagan (2017) (Kell, GA) | GA 6A Region 6(GA), 2015-10-31(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 66 | 19:27.51 | Little, Emily (Whitefield, GA) | GA Area 6A Private School Championship(GA), 2015-10-29(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 67 | 19:28.47 | Wallin, Lauren (2016) (Creekview, GA) | GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-10-28(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 19:29.00 | Handel, Sophia (2016) (Starrs Mill, GA) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#37) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 19:29.00 | Maisel, Emma (2016) (South Forsyth, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#27) |
G-5k_XC | 70 | 19:29.53 | Knott, Mary Kathryn (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | GA 6A Region 7(GA), 2015-10-31(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-5k_XC | | |