Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-5k_XC | 1 | 17:28.31 | Morris, Logan (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) | SC SCISA 2A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 2 | 18:09.00 | Crowley, Jessie (2020) (Riverside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 3 | 18:13.00 | Deroberts, Emma (2018) (Woodmont, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 4 | 18:16.85 | Nasir, Maryah (2017) (Pinewood Preparatory School, SC) | SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 5 | 18:19.28 | Spencer, Emma (2016) (Riverside, SC) | Starlight Reservation Run(SC), 2015-10-08(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 6 | 18:22.77 | Moseley, Morgan (2018) (J. L. Mann, SC) | Starlight Reservation Run(SC), 2015-10-08(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 7 | 18:23.00 | Summey, Morgan (2019) (Blue Ridge, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 8 | 18:24.55 | Stoddard, Anna Kathryn (Greenwood, SC) | SC 4A Region 1(SC), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 9 | 18:25.00 | Marchbanks, Carter (2018) (Riverside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 9 | 18:25.00 | Ambrose, Cate (2017) (Riverside, SC) | SC 4A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 11 | 18:25.83 | Letts, Emily (2017) (Ben Lippen, SC) | SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 12 | 18:31.00 | Bissinger, Annika (2019) (St Josephs, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 13 | 18:36.00 | Cagel, Mari (2020) (D W Daniel, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 14 | 18:40.00 | Liggett, Mallory (2018) (Hilton Head, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 15 | 18:41.00 | Stewart-Wilson, Mary (2016) (James Island Charter, SC) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 16 | 18:42.00 | Fallow, Ashley (2016) (Riverside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 17 | 18:45.00 | Paxton, Olivia (2016) (South Pointe, SC) | SC 3A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 18 | 18:50.92 | Sangl, Melea (2018) (T L Hanna, SC) | SC 4A Region 1(SC), 2015-10-17(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 19 | 18:54.92 | Lee, Morgan (2016) (Ashley Hall, SC) | SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 20 | 18:55.00 | Bognar, Cara (2020) (Greenville, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 21 | 18:58.10 | Cate, Susannah (2016) (A C Flora, SC) | SC Class 3A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 22 | 19:00.00 | Shatz, Miyah (2018) (Hilton Head, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 22 | 19:00.00 | Hartley, Brianna (2019) (Dutch Fork, SC) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#17) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-5k_XC | 24 | 19:01.42 | Seymour, Shelby (Greenwood, SC) | SC 4A Region 1(SC), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 25 | 19:03.00 | Morse, Elisabeth (J. L. Mann, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 26 | 19:05.00 | Yang, Anna (Riverside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 26 | 19:05.00 | Patterson, Victori (Christ Church, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 28 | 19:08.00 | Henn, Olivia (2020) (Eastside, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 29 | 19:12.40 | Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) (Rock Hill, SC) | SC 4A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 30 | 19:13.74 | Marshall, Lauren (2017) (Ashley Hall, SC) | SCISA 3A Region 3(SC), 2015-10-21(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 31 | 19:15.00 | Whisman, Hope (2016) (Dutch Fork, SC) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#29) |
G-5k_XC | 32 | 19:19.98 | Hendrix, Katerina (2020) (Dorman, SC) | Spartanburg County Championship(SC), 2015-10-24(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 33 | 19:21.00 | Jones, Amelia (2016) (Waccamaw, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 34 | 19:22.00 | Beach, Hannah (2017) (Palmetto, SC) | SC 3A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 19:23.99 | Ellis, Madison (2019) (Eastside, SC) | EYE OPENER(SC), 2015-09-04(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 36 | 19:24.00 | Wilson, Bridget (Eastside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 36 | 19:24.00 | Davis, Carson (Eastside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 19:24.57 | Evans, Olivia (2017) (Carolina Homeschool, SC) | Spartanburg County Championship(SC), 2015-10-24(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 39 | 19:24.87 | Jenkins, Anna (2019) (Dutch Fork, SC) | SC 4A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 40 | 19:25.00 | Stoddard, Anna Kat (2016) (Greenwood, SC) | SC 4A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 41 | 19:26.80 | Paxton, Olivia (South Pointe, SC) | Hare & Hounds Invitational(NC), 2015-09-19(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 42 | 19:28.47 | Cooke, Sarah (7) (Hilton Head, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 43 | 19:28.74 | Bridges, Morgan (2016) (Irmo, SC) | SC 4A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 44 | 19:29.00 | Schwinhorst, Marlena (2017) (Nation Ford, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 45 | 19:29.98 | McGlinn, Carley (2016) (Hilton Head, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#11) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-5k_XC | | |