College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Listach, Blaine
(2015)
(
Meyer, TX
)
TX 2A Region 3 Palestine(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Rivera, Brendon
(2015)
(
Vela, TX
)
Rio Grande City Ramirez Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-HJ
3
7-01.50
Milligan, Ben
(2015)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-HJ
3
7-01.50
Brooks, Jaron
(2016)
(
Henry Clay, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-HJ
5
7-01.00
Carbin, Darius
(2016)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#3)
B-HJ
5
7-01.00
Giannettino, Jeff
(2015)
(
West Burlington, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Kyle, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Morristown East, TN
)
Frank Carver Invitational(TN)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Willingham, James
(2015)
(
Pineville, LA
)
LA 5A District 2 Natchitoches(LA)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Edwards, Chris
(2017)
(
Washington/Marion Magnet, LA
)
Taussig Relays(LA)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Patton, Joacob
(2015)
(
Southwind, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Richardson, Curtis
(2015)
(
Licking Heights, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Burke, Michael
(2015)
(
Lemoore, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Taylor, Dionne
(2015)
(
Pine Creek, CO
)
Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Brown, Charles
(2015)
(
Hirschi, TX
)
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Holmes, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Oakmont, CA
)
Capital Valley Conference Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Mcewen, Shelby
(2015)
(
Oxford, MS
)
Oxford Eagle Invitational(MS)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Harrell, Milton
(2016)
(
Tylertown, MS
)
MS 3A State Meet(MS)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Thomas, Darius
(2016)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
West Catholic Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
7
7-00.00
Penn, Tyson
(2016)
(
Bellevue, WA
)
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
20
6-11.00
Campbell, Austin
(2016)
(
Regis Jesuit, CO
)
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational(CO)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
20
6-11.00
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
(
Lone Peak, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
20
6-11.00
Martin, Noah
(2016)
(
University, WA
)
GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers(WA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-HJ
20
6-11.00
Gordon, Allen
(2017)
(
Omaha North, NE
)
NE Class A State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-HJ
20
6-11.00
Ehigbai, Francis
(2015)
(
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-HJ
25
6-10.75
Floyd, Jeffery
(2016)
(
Linden-Mckinley, OH
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Guidry, Damon
(2016)
(
Crowley, LA
)
LA 4A District 4 Crowley(LA)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Gwyn, Antares
(2016)
(
Corinth, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Miller, Reggie
(2015)
(
Saltillo, MS
)
MS Division 2-5A(MS)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Ifedi, Chisom
(2015)
(
Centennial, OH
)
Licking Heights Hornet Relays(OH)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Kisling, Lath
(2016)
(
Sarcoxie, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Porter, Kevin
(2016)
(
Benjamin Bosse, IN
)
IN Evansville Central Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Narvarte, Giancarlo
(2016)
(
Lee Williams, AZ
)
Red Rock Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Fredrickson, Peyton
(2015)
(
Skyview, WA
)
Skyview at Evergreen(WA)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Adams, Tyrie
(2015)
(
Dixie Hollins, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Edwards, Davante
(2015)
(
Ennis, TX
)
Kennedale Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Linnin, Christopher
(2015)
(
Castle View, CO
)
Continental League Championships(CO)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Mays, Jonathan
(
New Manchester, GA
)
Westlake Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
(
Shadle Park, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Magee, Kwame
(2015)
(
Northwood, LA
)
CE Byrd Relays(LA)
, 2015-03-23(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Adams, Noah
(2016)
(
Meridian, IL
)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Nellom, Raymond
(2015)
(
Seminole, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Jaeger, Christopher
(2015)
(
Hamilton, CA
)
John Frank Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Ross, Logan
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Stine, Cody
(2015)
(
Shelby, OH
)
Mansfield Mehock Relays(OH)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Summerset, Justice
(2016)
(
Mountain View Mesa, AZ
)
Southern Arizona Championships(AZ)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Sullivan, Darryl
(2016)
(
Marion, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Garrick, Christopher
(2015)
(
Marvin Ridge, NC
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Bradham, Devin
(2015)
(
Williamstown, NJ
)
The Woodbury Relays(NJ)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Williams, Michael
(2016)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Hohokam Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Allen, Lamont
(2017)
(
Desoto, MO
)
Simpson Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Deveraux, Tregan
(2015)
(
Orem, UT
)
Utah County Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Allen, Telson
(2015)
(
Port Allen, LA
)
LA 3A Region 2 Abbeville(LA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Durbin, Cody
(2016)
(
OA-BCIG, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Pettiet, Matthew
(2015)
(
Wall, TX
)
TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Ross, Jacob
(2016)
(
Hilliard Davidson, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Wesner, Jordan
(2015)
(
Princeton Sch, WI
)
Fastest Four and Field Meet(WI)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Howe, Keon
(2015)
(
Mallard Creek, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Richards, Eric
(2016)
(
Raymond, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Shoultz, Sam
(2015)
(
Corona Del Sol, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Taylor, Isiah
(2015)
(
Parsons, KS
)
KS 4A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Adkins, Brandon
(2015)
(
Dawson-Bryant, OH
)
OH D3 Southeast District(OH)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Railsback, Austin
(2016)
(
Chapel Hill, TX
)
Chapel Hill Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Bell, Marquese
(2017)
(
Bridgeton, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Hall, Joseph
(2015)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Piwinski, Brandon
(2015)
(
DeLaSalle, MI
)
Macomb County Championships(MI)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Jones, Bradley
(2015)
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Gilmer, Jacob (Jj)
(2015)
(
Wawasee, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Rathan, Hasani
(2015)
(
William Floyd, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Cowans, Andre
(2016)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-10.00
Schultheis, Tristan
(2016)
(
Astronaut, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-HJ
72
6-09.75
Minor, Rahman
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#3)
B-HJ
73
6-09.50
Claitt, Tequan
(2015)
(
Bryan Station, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-HJ
73
6-09.50
Small, Vaquan
(2015)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
FL 2A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
B-HJ
75
6-09.25
Lawson, B.J.
(2015)
(
Liberty-Benton, OH
)
Woodridge Wrap Up(OH)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
75
6-09.25
Robbins, Zach
(2015)
(
West Branch, OH
)
OH D2 Region 5(OH)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Bussey, Reed
(2015)
(
Queen Creek, AZ
)
Queen Creek Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Williams, Kelton
(
Fitzgerald, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Crandall, Cameron
(2017)
(
Canyon Del Oro, AZ
)
Marana Last Chance Meet(AZ)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Johnson, Hunter
(2015)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Williams, Xavior
(2016)
(
West Burlington, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Pounds, Quinten
(2015)
(
Cypress, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Burrows, Cameron
(2015)
(
Perkins, OH
)
OH D2 Region 6(OH)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Nwangwu, Kene
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Morris, Cedell
(2015)
(
Steele Canyon, CA
)
CIF-SDS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Lee, Sean
(2018)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
(
Federal Way, WA
)
Kentridge at Federal Way(WA)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Porter, Vince
(2015)
(
Pasadena Poly, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Bowen, Brandon
(2016)
(
Nelson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Seay, Jared
(2015)
(
Johnston, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Claxton, Daniel
(2017)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
Longwood Boys Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-06(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Hughes, Elijah
(2016)
(
JW North, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Wolfe, Jacoby
(2015)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Lake Oswego, West Linn, Canby at Newberg(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Pringle, Myles
(2015)
(
Northwest, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Mccord, Cj
(2015)
(
Sage Hill, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Clancy, Kyle
(2015)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Rex, Trevor
(2015)
(
Highlands Ranch, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Halligan, Keelan
(2015)
(
Bothell, WA
)
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Moeller, Cole
(2017)
(
Calamus-Wheatland, IA
)
IA 1A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Fayne, Phillip
(2015)
(
Franklin, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-HJ
77
6-09.00
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
6-05.00
Cunningham, Vashti
(2016)
(
Bishop Gorman, NV
)
Pan American Junior Championships(IT)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-HJ
2
6-01.50
Greene, Nicole
(2015)
(
Ponte Vedra, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-HJ
3
6-00.00
Henry, Alexus
(2015)
(
Bridge City, TX
)
TX 4A Area 23-24 West Orange-Stark(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
3
6-00.00
Gittens, Tyra
(2017)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-11.75
Moffitt, Janae
(2015)
(
Oak Hill, IN
)
Blackford Triangular(IN)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-11.25
Florent, Alexandria
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-HJ
7
5-11.00
Destin, Stacey
(2015)
(
Santaluces, FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-10.50
Virgo, Cyre
(2015)
(
Fleetwood Area, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Moellering, Alicia
(2016)
(
Villa Duchesne, MO
)
Lutheran South Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Mitchell, Shaniya
(2015)
(
Bay City, TX
)
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Dove, Xana
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
PBC North Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Yerigan, Madison
(2016)
(
Stanwood, WA
)
WESCO 3A North Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Reaugh, Falyn
(2017)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Isenbarger, Katie
(2018)
(
Zionsville Community, IN
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
Royal Relays(IN)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Hare, Ashlyn
(2015)
(
Rampart, CO
)
Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Rogombe, Rhonda
(2015)
(
Washington, WV
)
Ram Country Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-10.00
Lindner, Tierney
(2015)
(
Sun Prairie, WI
)
Big Eight Conference Meet(WI)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-09.75
Queen, Carlie
(2017)
(
Summit Christian Academy, MO
)
Crossroads Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-09.75
Penny, Faith
(2015)
(
East Islip, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-09.50
Long, Ellyana
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Zoe Simpson Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Ash, Alivia
(2016)
(
Merrillville, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Njoku, Rose
(2016)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
Wylie Chris Givens Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Kallies, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Poth, TX
)
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Barnes, Sanaa
(2018)
(
Nelson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Daniel, Skyler
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Wiebke, Taylor
(2015)
(
Kasson-Mantorville, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Norman, Joy
(2015)
(
Bayshore, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Jones, Abby
(2015)
(
Franklin Area, PA
)
Oil County Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Acy, Travicia
(2015)
(
Lindale, TX
)
Chapel Hill Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Erwin, Corin
(2017)
(
Munster, IN
)
IN Highland Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Miner, Katherine
(2016)
(
Frontier, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Championships(MA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Hollingsworth, Khadiya
(2015)
(
Brookfield East, WI
)
WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Martin, Cassie
(2016)
(
Strongsville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-HJ
23
5-09.00
Kowpak, Sarah
(2016)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-HJ
38
5-08.75
Golden, Bailey
(2018)
(
Choctaw, OK
)
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier(OK)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
G-HJ
39
5-08.50
Drake, Jamari
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
39
5-08.50
Gwinner, Marisa
(2018)
(
Galion, OH
)
Shelby Invitational(OH)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
41
5-08.25
Ramacher, Ashley
(2016)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-HJ
41
5-08.25
Wingeleth, Ann
(2015)
(
Lyman, WY
)
WY Class 2A State Meet(WY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Sloan, Ja'Sha
(2017)
(
West Mesquite, TX
)
TX 5A District 12 Royse City(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Polsgrove, Kylie
(2015)
(
Avery County, NC
)
NC 1A West Region(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Stever, Jessica
(2017)
(
Indiana, PA
)
Butler Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Medill, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Pius X, NE
)
NE Class A State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Skudlarek, Jess
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Turner, Domonique
(2016)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
Gateway Panther Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Eskridge, Briana
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Neslon, Aisha
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Gosse, Delaney
(2015)
(
The Meadows, NV
)
NV D3 State Meet(NV)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
NELSON, AISHA
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Morrison, Gillian
(2015)
(
Douglas, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Williamson, Lilli
(2016)
(
Trinity Valley, TX
)
Cistercian Prep Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Coston, Desiree
(2015)
(
Timber Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Willis, Zarriea
(2015)
(
Alhambra, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
(
Kamiakin, WA
)
Yakima Ram Relays(WA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Rhine, Sara
(2015)
(
Eldon, MO
)
Linn Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event(FL)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Thompson, Tene
(
Hillgrove, GA
)
Westlake Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Bailey, Nekiesha
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
Winnetonka Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Nesbit-Mcewen, Kayla
(2017)
(
High Point Central, NC
)
NC 4A Midwest Region(NC)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Wagner, Reilly
(2015)
(
South River, MD
)
North County Knights Invitational(MD)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Lowe, Lily
(2016)
(
Calloway County, KY
)
KY 2A State Meet(KY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Edwards, Alisha
(2016)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Redlands East Valley at Redlands(CA)
, 2015-04-03
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Nothnagel, Kylie
(2017)
(
Vista Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Watts, Jessica
(2015)
(
East View, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Perry, Bre
(2017)
(
Flushing, MI
)
MI Regional 10-1 @ Davison(MI)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Livingston, Kenya
(2018)
(
Rocky River, NC
)
Rocky River Rock Autism Classic(NC)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Hodges, Samara
(2016)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Borgerding, Heidi
(2016)
(
Boerne Champion, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Cutliff, Clarissa
(2015)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
(
Coral Reef, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Bucci, Danae
(2015)
(
Bedford, MA
)
Weston Twilight Invitational(MA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Jordan, Natosha
(
Richmond Academy, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Green, Asia
(2016)
(
Fayette County, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Ghee, Lauryn
(2017)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Fisher, Tamadj
(2015)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Voyzey, Erika
(2016)
(
Tyrone Area, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Campbell, Grace
(2017)
(
Murray, KY
)
KY 1A State Meet(KY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Mouser, Haley
(2016)
(
Pawhuska, OK
)
OK Meet of Champions(OK)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Mangas, Brooke
(2017)
(
Ottoville, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Purcell, Hope
(2018)
(
Lancaster, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Thorne, Selena
(2016)
(
Franklin, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
43
5-08.00
Urycki, Gillian
(2016)
(
Metamora, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
88
5-07.75
Olesen, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Hickory Ridge, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Cogsil, Hannah
(2015)
(
Benjamin, FL
)
FL 1A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Torres, Gabriyella
(2015)
(
Port Isabel, TX
)
RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Becker, Grace
(2015)
(
Central Bucks East, PA
)
SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Palmer, Bria
(2015)
(
JW North, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Eddleman, Taylor
(2015)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Jeffrey, Dymiere
(2017)
(
Henrico, VA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Koetter, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Upsala, MN
)
MN Section 6A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Nance, Hannah
(2016)
(
San Dimas, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Allen, Tristyn
(2015)
(
Sealy, TX
)
TX 4A District 27 Sealy(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Hinton, Kaylee
(2015)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Fritz, Shannon
(2016)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Tempe City Meet(AZ)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Walker, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Episcopal, LA
)
LA 2A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Vincent-Walker, Alexis
(2018)
(
Clovis, CA
)
Buchanan West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Higley, Erica
(2015)
(
Bear River, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Pettit, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Castle View, CO
)
Liberty Bell Invitational(CO)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Preston, Madison
(2015)
(
Carson, NV
)
Husky Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Terry, Mary
(2015)
(
North Oconee, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Hebert, Adeline
(2017)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Hebert, Lillianna
(2015)
(
California, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Lehnert, Geneva
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
North Medford at Sheldon(OR)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Wollenslegel, Paula
(2016)
(
Clyde, OH
)
OH D2 Region 6(OH)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Sitz, Carmen
(2015)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 5A District 3 Dumas(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Hansen, Eliza
(2015)
(
Brighton, UT
)
UT Region 3 Championships(UT)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Rhymer-Stu, Yashira
(2015)
(
Finneytown, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Coulter, Crystal
(2016)
(
Edna, TX
)
TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Macnab, Christina
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
(
Admiral Farragut, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Wayne, Victoria
(2016)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Walker, Amber
(2017)
(
Brownsboro, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Gauvey, Emily
(2016)
(
Mitchell, FL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Mattson, Jestena
(2015)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
Columbia River Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Taub, Shannon
(2015)
(
Council Rock South, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Elkins, Sara
(
Greenwood, AR
)
AR Meet of Champions(AR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Roman, Karissa
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Depierre, Erika
(2016)
(
Paw Paw, MI
)
MI Regional 11-2 @ Sturgis(MI)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Dobies, Kayla
(2016)
(
Dakota, MI
)
MITCA D1 Team State Championship(MI)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Dejong, Cori
(2018)
(
Western Christian, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Knoll, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Staples, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Mergens, Whitney
(2015)
(
Milford, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Meyer, Adelayd
(2015)
(
Bellevue West, NE
)
NE Class A State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Burns, Tess
(2015)
(
Manchester, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Williams, Kye
(2016)
(
St. Joseph, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Broughton, Shayla
(2016)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-HJ
89
5-07.00
Rhodes, Kiara
(2017)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#2)
See more performances for G-HJ