College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National JT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-JT
1
226-02.00
Ast, Jeff
(2016)
(
Andale, KS
)
Andale HS Invitational(KS)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-JT
2
212-02.00
Biddle, Michael
(2015)
(
Williamsburg Community, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-JT
3
210-00.00
Keffer, Hudson
(2015)
(
Central Kitsap, WA
)
Central Kitsap, Black Hills @ Capital(WA)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-JT
4
209-06.00
Sunkel, Cole
(2015)
(
South Kitsap, WA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-JT
5
209-05.00
Christensen, Liam
(2017)
(
Mount Pleasant, NC
)
American JavFest(PA)
, 2015-07-26(#2)
B-JT
6
206-09.00
Hess, Drew
(2015)
(
Wilson Area, PA
)
PA 3A District 11(PA)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-JT
7
206-06.00
Gebhardt, Ryan
(2015)
(
Wallkill Valley, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
B-JT
8
205-01.00
Ziegenfuss, Derek
(2015)
(
Parkland, PA
)
American JavFest(PA)
, 2015-07-26(#3)
B-JT
9
204-11.00
Sanders, Creighton
(2016)
(
Wichita Heights, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-JT
10
202-05.00
Thompson, Brett
(2015)
(
Erie, KS
)
Pittsburg State Gorilla Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-JT
11
202-04.00
Sing, Evan
(2015)
(
Penncrest, PA
)
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-JT
12
201-11.00
Marsack, Mike
(2016)
(
Stroudsburg, PA
)
PA 3A District 11(PA)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-JT
13
201-09.00
VanVuren, Jackson
(2015)
(
Faith Bible Christian, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-JT
14
201-05.00
Myers, Ian
(2015)
(
Westview, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-JT
15
200-06.00
Bouchard, Jack
(2016)
(
York, ME
)
ME Class B State Meet(ME)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-JT
16
200-03.00
Hill, Grayson
(2016)
(
Cathedral Prep, PA
)
TSTCA Oudoor Championships(PA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-JT
17
200-01.00
Mason, Skyler
(2016)
(
West Allegheny, PA
)
PA 3A District 7(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-JT
18
199-11.00
Jones, Grant
(2015)
(
LaSalle, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT
19
199-09.00
Barnes, Jacob
(2016)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts(WA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-JT
20
199-06.00
May, Luke
(2016)
(
Whitefish, MT
)
Whitefish ARM(MT)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-JT
20
199-06.00
Bates, Cameron
(2016)
(
Maple Mountain, UT
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-JT
22
199-03.00
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
(
Wenatchee, WA
)
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley(WA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-JT
23
198-07.00
Honas, Sam
(2015)
(
Bishop Carroll, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-JT
24
198-03.00
Petersson, William
(2016)
(
Centennial, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-JT
25
198-00.00
Toliver, Travis
(2015)
(
Bellaire Episcopal, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-JT
26
197-05.00
Solfanelli, Nick
(2015)
(
Scranton Prep, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-JT
27
196-06.00
Macoy, Will
(
Vestavia Hills, AL
)
AL 7A State Meet(AL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-JT
28
196-05.00
Manz, Andrew
(2016)
(
North Allegheny, PA
)
American JavFest(PA)
, 2015-07-26(#4)
B-JT
29
196-02.00
Pepin, Trevor
(2016)
(
C M Russell, MT
)
MT Class AA State Meet(MT)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
30
196-01.00
Sagendorf, Brian
(2015)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-JT
31
195-02.00
Harnett, Gregory
(2015)
(
Hunterdon Central, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-JT
32
195-00.00
Tooley, Maxwell
(2016)
(
Bountiful, UT
)
Copper Hills Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-JT
33
194-09.00
Richter, Josh
(2015)
(
Mead, WA
)
LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane(WA)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-JT
34
194-08.00
Morris, Livingston
(2016)
(
Woodstock, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#4)
B-JT
35
194-07.00
Phillips, Benji
(2017)
(
Glasgow, MT
)
Glasgow Invitational(MT)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-JT
36
194-03.00
Selk, Derek
(2015)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-JT
37
194-02.00
Tharp, Austin
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-JT
37
194-02.00
Bates, John
(2016)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
39
194-01.00
Caicedo, Joe
(2015)
(
Darby, MT
)
MT Western B and C Divisional(MT)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-JT
40
193-11.00
Bailey, Steve
(2016)
(
Rio Rancho, NM
)
Santa Teresa Invitational(NM)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-JT
40
193-11.00
Reese, Lexington
(2015)
(
Mountain View, WA
)
WA 4A GSHL District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-19(#1)
B-JT
42
193-10.00
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
(2016)
(
Newport, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-JT
43
193-07.00
Olson, Tyler
(2015)
(
Corvallis, MT
)
Polson A/B/C District Meet(MT)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-JT
44
193-06.00
Murph, Derek
(2016)
(
Red River, ND
)
ND Class A State Meet(ND)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
44
193-06.00
Lenihan, Kiegan
(
Hackley, NY
)
American JavFest(PA)
, 2015-07-26(#6)
B-JT
46
192-06.00
Peters, Thomas
(2015)
(
Brother Martin, LA
)
LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-JT
47
192-04.00
Watkins, Hunter
(2016)
(
Elk Lake, PA
)
PA 2A District 2(PA)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
B-JT
48
192-02.00
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
(
Richland, WA
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
49
192-00.00
Hieb, Tyler
(2016)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-JT
50
191-10.00
Bourgeois, Hayden
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-JT
51
191-09.00
Carter, Tye
(2015)
(
Lawrence Free State, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-JT
52
191-03.00
Toogood, Jerod
(2016)
(
Salina-Sacred Heart, KS
)
KS 2A State Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-JT
53
190-11.00
Swenson, Kameron
(2016)
(
Maize, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-JT
54
190-10.00
Cole, Casey
(2017)
(
Forsyth, MT
)
MT Class B State Meet(MT)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
55
190-05.00
Hargett, Dalen
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
Newport and Stayton at Yamhill-Carlton(OR)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-JT
56
190-04.00
Rementeria, Josh
(2015)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit at Aloha(OR)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
B-JT
57
190-03.00
Walstad, Luke
(2015)
(
Andale, KS
)
KS 4A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-JT
58
189-10.00
Behm, Ian
(2015)
(
Wilmington Area, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-JT
59
189-04.00
Putnam, John
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#5)
B-JT
60
189-02.00
Nicholas, Keil
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
61
188-10.00
Lytle, Griffey
(2015)
(
Everett, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-JT
61
188-10.00
Kimura Smith, Joe
(04)
(
Walton, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#6)
B-JT
63
188-08.00
Adams, Spencer
(96)
(
Muscle Shoals, AL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#7)
B-JT
64
188-07.00
Hanley, John
(2016)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-JT
65
188-06.00
Bouzianis, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-JT
66
188-05.00
Coffman, Brady
(2015)
(
Bozeman, MT
)
Gallatin Valley Meet(MT)
, 2015-03-31(#1)
B-JT
67
187-08.00
Granchuckoff, Andrew
(2016)
(
Walla Walla, WA
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-JT
68
187-07.00
Beyer, Austin
(2015)
(
Southridge, OR
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
68
187-07.00
Wilcox, Mitch
(2015)
(
Youngsville, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-JT
70
187-05.00
Rohm, Jake
(2015)
(
Warrior Run, PA
)
Susquehanna HS Classic(PA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-JT
71
186-08.00
Arceneaux, Mitchell
(2016)
(
Lafayette, LA
)
LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-JT
72
186-07.00
Moeller, Drace
(2015)
(
Nestucca, OR
)
Tillamook Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-JT
73
186-05.00
Honas, Hank
(2015)
(
Bishop Carroll, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-JT
73
186-05.00
Smith, Joe
(2015)
(
Marietta, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
B-JT
75
186-04.00
Barry, Alex
(2015)
(
Sequim, WA
)
Olympic League Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-JT
76
186-02.00
Clanton, Coleman
(2015)
(
Olathe South, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#4)
B-JT
76
186-02.00
Melillo, Robert
(2015)
(
Nutley, NJ
)
NJ North 2 Group 3(NJ)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
76
186-02.00
Post, Matthew
(2015)
(
Amity Regional, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#1)
B-JT
79
186-00.00
Louderback, Ian
(2015)
(
White Pass, WA
)
WA 2B State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-JT
79
186-00.00
Adams, Lane
(
Lexington, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-JT
81
185-11.00
Scally, Austin
(2015)
(
North Central, WA
)
GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers(WA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-JT
82
185-06.00
Broselle, Ben
(2017)
(
Ferndale, WA
)
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-JT
83
185-04.00
Curole, Dominic
(2016)
(
Chalmette, LA
)
LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA)
, 2015-04-29(#2)
B-JT
83
185-04.00
Short, Zach
(2016)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-JT
85
185-03.00
Horn, Evan
(2016)
(
Cedar Crest, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-JT
86
185-02.00
Bahner, Davis
(2016)
(
Wichita Heights, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-JT
87
185-01.00
Bertrand, Alex
(2016)
(
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-JT
87
185-01.00
Fox, Hayden
(2017)
(
Hempfield Area, PA
)
PA 3A District 7(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-JT
89
184-11.00
Faucher, Kyle
(2016)
(
Timberlane Regional, NH
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-JT
90
184-09.00
Drops, Hunter
(2016)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
Medford Rotary Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-JT
90
184-09.00
Governale, Dominic
(2015)
(
North Vermilion, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-JT
92
184-08.00
Reinhart, Matt
(2015)
(
Berks Catholic, PA
)
Leonard Stephan Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-JT
92
184-08.00
Martinez, Andrew
(2015)
(
Eisenhower, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-JT
92
184-08.00
Shaver, Ryan
(2017)
(
Unattached, AZ
)
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
B-JT
92
184-08.00
Marlow, Mitchell
(2016)
(
Franklin Academy, NY
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-JT
96
184-06.00
Falemaka, Bapa
(2016)
(
Judge Memorial, UT
)
UT Region 6 Championships(UT)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-JT
97
184-04.00
Allen, Trenton
(2016)
(
Derby, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-JT
97
184-04.00
Matthew-Gordon, Malik
(2015)
(
Sandia, NM
)
Richard Harper Invitational(NM)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-JT
99
184-03.00
Fouts, Cameron
(2015)
(
Hays-Tmp-Marian, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#5)
B-JT
100
184-01.00
Banks, Donovon
(2015)
(
Captain Shreve, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
See more performances for B-JT
G-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-JT
1
185-08.00
Wiltrout, Madison
(2017)
(
Connellsville Area, PA
)
WPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier(PA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-JT
2
175-10.00
Rivera, Sophia
(2016)
(
Brentwood, MO
)
Brentwood Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-JT
3
167-02.00
Gochenour, Katelyn
(2016)
(
Marian, NE
)
Bearcat Open(MO)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
G-JT
4
162-08.00
Kearney, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#1)
G-JT
5
162-05.00
Montgomery, Peyton
(2015)
(
Barbe, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-JT
5
162-05.00
Swenson, Keiryn
(2015)
(
Maize, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
7
158-09.00
Hinderlitter, Brooke
(2016)
(
Redbank Valley, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
8
157-02.00
Montgomery, Tairyn
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-JT
9
157-01.00
Rigmaiden, Alexis
(2016)
(
St. Louis, LA
)
Westlake Walker Relays(LA)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
G-JT
10
157-00.00
Fitzgerald, Emma
(2016)
(
Thayer Academy, MA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
G-JT
11
156-05.00
Collier, Danielle
(2015)
(
Hickory, PA
)
PA 2A District 10(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-JT
12
150-04.00
Zelden, Samantha
(2016)
(
St. Scholastica, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-JT
13
149-09.00
Sievers, Steph
(2015)
(
Daniel Boone, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
G-JT
14
149-02.00
Larson, Keyawna
(2015)
(
Glacier, MT
)
MT AA Western Divisional(MT)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-JT
15
148-10.00
Shipley, Kaelyn
(2017)
(
Kalama, WA
)
Trico at Kalama(WA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-JT
16
147-03.00
Fiamoncini, Maura
(2017)
(
Mount Carmel Area, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
G-JT
16
147-03.00
Mccarrell, Keira
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-JT
18
146-02.00
Ruth, Jocelen
(2016)
(
Kutztown, PA
)
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-JT
19
146-01.00
Hall, Delany
(2015)
(
Lakeview, OR
)
Summit JV(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-JT
20
145-11.50
Glasmann, Chrissy
(2015)
(
Park City, UT
)
UHSTCA Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-JT
21
145-05.00
Gray, Jenna
(2016)
(
St. James Academy, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
22
145-01.00
Sirmon, Madelyn
(2015)
(
Walla Walla, WA
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
23
144-06.00
Marze, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
Teurlings Catholic, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-JT
24
144-05.00
Wentz, Josie
(2016)
(
Zillah, WA
)
SCAC District 5 Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-JT
25
143-09.00
Stallbaumer, Shaylyn
(2015)
(
Nemaha Valley, KS
)
KS 3A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
26
143-06.00
Otto, Sydney
(2016)
(
De Pere, WI
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-JT
27
143-02.00
Jones, Callie
(2017)
(
Cottage Hill Christian, AL
)
AL 3A Section 1(AL)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-JT
28
142-08.00
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
(
West Fargo, ND
)
ND Class A State Meet(ND)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
29
142-05.00
Vonheeder, Carley
(2016)
(
Plains, MT
)
MT Class B State Meet(MT)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
30
142-04.00
Miller, Anna
(2015)
(
West Valley, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-JT
31
141-06.00
Hubert, Kourtni
(2017)
(
Clifton-Clyde, KS
)
KS 1A State Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
32
141-02.00
Glassman, Chrissy
(
Park City, UT
)
Pineview Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-JT
33
141-01.00
McShane, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Amity, OR
)
Amity Throwers Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-03(#1)
G-JT
34
140-09.00
Martindale, Sydnie
(2015)
(
Wasatch, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-JT
35
140-05.00
Kakoulias, Amanda
(2016)
(
Andover Central, KS
)
Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-JT
36
139-08.00
Stanley, Sarah
(2015)
(
South Park, PA
)
PA 2A District 7(PA)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-JT
36
139-08.00
Krier, Kristin
(2015)
(
South Brunswick, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
38
139-05.00
Kehl, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Baldwin, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-JT
39
139-04.00
Peterson, Paityn
(2015)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-JT
40
139-02.00
Cope, Brooke
(2017)
(
Jim Thorpe, PA
)
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-JT
41
139-01.00
Howes, Natalie
(2015)
(
Londonderry, NH
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-JT
42
138-08.00
Yancey, Laura
(2015)
(
Southeast Cherokee, KS
)
KS 3A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-JT
43
138-06.00
Defloria, Morgan
(2015)
(
Hempfield Area, PA
)
PA 3A District 7(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-JT
43
138-06.00
Burns, Trudy
(2015)
(
Cascade Christian, OR
)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-JT
45
138-05.00
Farmer, Kaylee
(2014)
(
Aztec, NM
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-JT
46
138-04.00
Maher, Charlotte
(
Unattached, CA
)
American JavFest(PA)
, 2015-07-26(#1)
G-JT
47
138-03.00
Sax, Megan
(2015)
(
Pennsville Memorial, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
G-JT
48
137-06.00
Whipkey, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Pennsville Memorial, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
G-JT
49
137-04.00
Earhart, Kimberly
(2016)
(
Plains, MT
)
Seeley-Swan Invitational(MT)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-JT
50
137-02.00
Allison, Mckenzie
(2016)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
Coos County Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-JT
51
137-01.00
Riner, Ashton
(2017)
(
Connell, WA
)
SCAC District 5 Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-JT
51
137-01.00
Saxvanderweyden, Megan
(
Pennsville Memorial, NJ
)
Tri County Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-JT
51
137-01.00
Colbane, Ayana
(
Absegami, NJ
)
Cape-Atlantic League Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-JT
54
137-00.00
Tiracave, Jadyn
(2017)
(
Penn Cambria, PA
)
West Central Coaches AA Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-JT
55
136-11.00
Silbernagel, Emilee
(2015)
(
West Salem, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-JT
56
136-08.00
Taylor, Katherine
(2015)
(
Shorecrest, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
56
136-08.00
Mohler, Bethany
(2015)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-JT
58
136-06.00
Newman, Daisey
(2015)
(
Eatonville, WA
)
WA 1A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-JT
59
136-05.00
Blake, Sarah
(2015)
(
Homewood, AL
)
AL 6A State Meet(AL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-JT
60
136-04.00
Owens, Meghan
(
Harrodsburg, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-JT
61
136-02.00
Cuthbertson, Payge
(2016)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
Canby at Sherwood(OR)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-JT
61
136-02.00
Mury, Kirstin
(2017)
(
Kelso, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
63
136-00.00
Hoffman, Jordan
(2015)
(
Baldwin, KS
)
Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-JT
64
135-09.00
Duncan, Skyler
(2016)
(
Cedar Cliff, PA
)
Pan Ram Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-JT
65
135-06.00
Imbrogno, Ashely
(2015)
(
Johnsonburg Area, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-JT
65
135-06.00
Dean, Rhaven
(2017)
(
Sumner, WA
)
Sumner at Bonney Lake(WA)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-JT
67
135-03.00
Stamps, Balie
(2016)
(
Salina South, KS
)
KS 5A Emporia Regional(KS)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-JT
68
135-02.00
Henthorn, Darby
(2016)
(
Hellgate, MT
)
Greg Rice Missoula City Meet(MT)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-JT
68
135-02.00
Smith, Madison
(2017)
(
New Oxford, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-JT
70
135-01.00
Krug, Brittany
(2017)
(
Archbishop Carroll, PA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-JT
70
135-01.00
Smith, Zena
(2016)
(
Corvallis, MT
)
MT Class A Championships(MT)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
72
135-00.00
Stilwell, Jenna
(2015)
(
Jamestown, ND
)
ND Class A State Meet(ND)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-JT
72
135-00.00
Geller, Jessie
(2017)
(
Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
)
NJ North 1 Group 2(NJ)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
74
134-10.00
Bailey, Kindel
(2015)
(
Banks, OR
)
Meet of Champions(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-JT
75
134-09.00
Robinson, Pammy
(
Skycrest Chr, FL
)
PYC Meet #1(FL)
, 2015-02-19(#1)
G-JT
76
134-07.00
Pellecer, Raquel
(2015)
(
Sandy, OR
)
Wilsonville, Liberty at Sandy(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-JT
77
134-06.00
Peterson, Natalie
(2017)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Newberg at Tualatin(OR)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-JT
78
134-04.00
Pease, Rylie
(2017)
(
Cheney, WA
)
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-JT
79
134-03.00
Wesley, Sara
(2015)
(
Exeter, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-JT
80
134-02.00
Fritts, Makenna
(2016)
(
Ness City, KS
)
Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS)
, 2015-04-10(#3)
G-JT
81
133-11.00
Boyle, Morgan
(2016)
(
Tamaqua Area, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-JT
81
133-11.00
Blackman, Jossilyn
(2015)
(
Battle Ground, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
G-JT
83
133-10.00
Doepker, Madison
(2015)
(
Walla Walla, WA
)
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland (WA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-JT
84
133-08.00
Grundy, Marquia
(2015)
(
Orville H. Platt, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#1)
G-JT
85
133-07.00
Orth, Victoria
(2016)
(
Andale, KS
)
KS 4A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-JT
85
133-07.00
Webb, Allie
(2016)
(
St. James Academy, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#4)
G-JT
85
133-07.00
Camisa, Sam
(2015)
(
Voorhees, NJ
)
Hunterdon / Sussex / Warren Championships (NJ)
, 2015-01-01(#1)
G-JT
85
133-07.00
Arason, Hannah
(2016)
(
Red River, ND
)
ND Class A State Meet(ND)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-JT
85
133-07.00
Vanatta, Megan
(2016)
(
Campus Haysville, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-JT
90
133-06.00
Wiener, Olivia
(2015)
(
Staples, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#2)
G-JT
91
133-05.00
Williams, Dazanique
(2016)
(
Cedar Cliff, PA
)
Jack Roddick Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-JT
91
133-05.00
Stottlemyre, Elizabeth
(2017)
(
Northwest Christian, WA
)
Chehalis Activators Classic(WA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-JT
91
133-05.00
Poole, Hailey
(2017)
(
Colstrip, MT
)
MT Class B State Meet(MT)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-JT
94
133-03.00
Kershner, Rachel
(2015)
(
Red Bank Catholic, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-JT
95
132-10.00
Mccarty, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Echo, OR
)
OR 1A SD3 District Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-JT
96
132-09.00
Smith, Naomi
(2015)
(
Barbe, LA
)
LA 5A District 3 Lafayette(LA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-JT
96
132-09.00
Moravsky, Samantha
(2016)
(
Shepaug Valley, CT
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-JT
96
132-09.00
Pantale, Olivia
(2016)
(
Wayne Valley, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#5)
G-JT
99
132-08.00
Williams, Sarina
(2015)
(
Liberty Bell, WA
)
Liberty Bell, Entiat, Omak, Manson & Chelan at Winthrop (WA)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-JT
99
132-08.00
Goss, Madison
(2015)
(
Verrado, AZ
)
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
G-JT
99
132-08.00
Miller, Virginia
(98)
(
Vashon Island, WA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#2)
See more performances for G-JT