College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
GA State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
WIND
25-01.25
Mcbride, Chris
(2015)
(
Redan, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
1
23-11.00
Mcbride, Chris
(2015)
(
Redan, GA
)
(US#23)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-11.00
Harper, Denzel
(2016)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-07.50
Murray, Cameron
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-04.75
Terry, Tyler
(
Central Carroll, GA
)
(US#52)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-03.50
Harper, Denzel
(2016)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
(US#56)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-03.00
Baker, Darrell
(
Hephzibah, GA
)
(US#61)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-03.00
Jackson, Sam
(
Mceachern, GA
)
Nike Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.50
Henry, Malik
(
Tift County, GA
)
GA 6A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Mcclinton, Donald
(
Richmond Academy, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
5
23-01.75
Harris, Quarvell
(
Swainsboro, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#1)
B-LJ
6
23-01.00
Henry, Malik
(
Tift County, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
7
23-00.50
Noel, Tylen
(
Wheeler, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#1)
B-LJ
8
23-00.25
Robertson, Demetris
(
Savannah, GA
)
GA 1A Private Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.2)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.25
Akendeli, Dayo
(2015)
(
Heritage, GA
)
Gary Townsend Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.00
Spears, Tyson
(2016)
(
Roswell, GA
)
GA 6A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.75
Adeleke, Adeolu
(
Heritage, GA
)
GA 5A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
9
22-11.50
Spears, Tyson
(2016)
(
Roswell, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.9)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.50
Mays, Jonathan
(
New Manchester, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-10.50
Hardman, Mecole
(2016)
(
Elbert County, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Strozier, Lasheon
(2015)
(
Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
11
22-09.50
Bodison, Victor
(
Bainbridge, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
12
22-08.75
Martin, Desman
(2015)
(
Bradwell Institute, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#3)
B-LJ
12
22-08.75
Bredwood, Darius
(
Kell, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
14
22-08.50
Akendeli, Dayo
(2015)
(
Heritage, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#8)
B-LJ
14
22-08.50
Mays, Jonathan
(
New Manchester, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.00
Robertson, Demetris
(
Savannah, GA
)
GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.75
Harris, Quarvell
(
Swainsboro, GA
)
GA 2A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
16
22-07.50
Graham, Edmond
(
Mill Creek, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.5)(#4)
B-LJ
17
22-07.00
Perry, Jabari
(
Monroe, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#3)
B-LJ
17
22-07.00
Bryant, Langston
(
Whitewater, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Noel, Tylen
(
Wheeler, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Terry, Tyler
(
Central Carroll, GA
)
GA 3A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
19
22-05.75
Hall, Mikevion
(
Turner County, GA
)
GA 1A Public Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.3)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.75
Sewell, Kane
(
Haralson County, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Greer, Jhibri
(
Rockdale County, GA
)
GA 6A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Smith, Dallas
(
Rutland, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.25
Rakestraw, Derrion
(
Sequoyah, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Sumrall, Salento
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Fance, Lorenzo
(
Lowndes, GA
)
GA 6A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Battle, Jacob
(
New Manchester, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Williams, Cedric
(2016)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
Nike Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Bodison, Victor
(
Bainbridge, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
20
22-04.00
Bridges, Jeremiah
(
Hillgrove, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.7)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Martin, Desman
(2015)
(
Bradwell Institute, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.75
Bredwood, Darius
(
Kell, GA
)
Coaches Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Butts, Drae
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Vance, Shemar
(
Charles R Drew, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Lavonte, Larry
(
Wayne County, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
21
22-03.00
Williams, Quin
(
Wheeler County, GA
)
GA 1A Public Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Jones, Christian
(
Grady, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Ramsey, Willie
(
Pebblebrook, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
22
22-02.50
Strozier, Lasheon
(2015)
(
Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Stevenson, Gary
(
Tift County, GA
)
GA 6A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
23
22-02.00
Valentine, Rudy
(2016)
(
Grovetown, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.9)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Constant, Andy
(2015)
(
Eagle'S Landing, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Huitt, Kahj
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Holloman, Jeremiah
(2017)
(
Newton, GA
)
GA 6A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Leroy, Ian
(
Charles R Drew, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Frazier, Phillip
(
Mundys Mill, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Hubbard, Da-Shae
(
Spencer, GA
)
Ross Invitational(GA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Robinson, Jaysen
(
North Springs, GA
)
GA 5A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
24
22-01.50
Bell, Keldrick
(
Baldwin, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Vann, Joshua
(
Tucker, GA
)
GA 6A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Valentine, Rudy
(2016)
(
Grovetown, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Bryant, Langston
(
Whitewater, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
King, JD
(
Fitzgerald, GA
)
GA 2A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Hardman, Mecole
(2016)
(
Elbert County, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Young, Andre
(
Hiram, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Greene, Drell
(
Bacon County, GA
)
GA 2A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
25
22-00.25
Holloman, Jeremiah
(2017)
(
Newton, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#6)
B-LJ
26
22-00.00
Sutton, Maurice
(
White County, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#6)
B-LJ
26
22-00.00
Brazelton, Robbie
(
Mill Creek, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1)(#7)
B-LJ
26
22-00.00
Davis, D'Meka
(
Washington-Wilkes, GA
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(0)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Baker, Darrell
(
Hephzibah, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Simons, Jordan
(
Stockbridge, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Bridges, Jeremiah
(
Hillgrove, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Sloan, Jacquez
(
Grady, GA
)
Ross Invitational(GA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
21-00.25
Scott, Cornelius
(16)
(
Unattached, GA
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.6)
(#9)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
20-04.00
Boone, Daloria
(2018)
(
Baldwin, GA
)
(US#8)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.6)(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-11.50
DeLoach, Taylor
(2016)
(
St. Vincent's Academy, GA
)
(US#11)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-09.00
Matthews, Bria
(2015)
(
Forest Park, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
3
19-05.50
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
(
Starrs Mill, GA
)
(US#23)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-05.50
Long, Ansley
(
Central, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-05.25
Williams, Jhari
(
Monroe, GA
)
Rutland HS Central Georgia Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-04.00
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
(
Starrs Mill, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
4
19-03.00
Matthews, Bria
(2015)
(
Forest Park, GA
)
(US#34)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#2)
G-LJ
5
19-01.00
Long, Ansley
(
Central, GA
)
(US#42)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
6
19-00.50
Phillips, Mia
(2015)
(
Westlake, GA
)
(US#44)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.75
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
(
Shaw, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
7
18-10.50
Watkins, Jessica
(2016)
(
Fayette County, GA
)
(US#62)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
7
18-10.50
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
(US#62)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(1)(#2)
G-LJ
9
18-09.75
Williams, Jhari
(
Monroe, GA
)
(US#75)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
10
18-08.50
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
(US#83)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(1)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.50
Teague, Nicole
(
Lovett School, GA
)
Nike Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.50
Watkins, Jessica
(2016)
(
Fayette County, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.50
Ponder, Allenia
(
Marietta, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
11
18-07.00
Ponder, Allenia
(
Marietta, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.50
Trawick, Brittany
(2018)
(
Baldwin, GA
)
Parkview Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.50
Carey, Chala
(
Camden County, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
12
18-05.75
Edler, Rachel
(
Chamblee, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
13
18-05.50
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
(
Shaw, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
13
18-05.50
Teague, Nicole
(
Lovett School, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.25
North, Alecia
(2015)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
15
18-05.00
Palmer, Symeon
(
Brunswick, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Edler, Rachel
(
Chamblee, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Phillips, Mia
(2015)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Middlebrooks, Jameeka
(
Villa Rica, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Campbell, Tiana
(
Westover, GA
)
GA 4A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.25
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
GA 6A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Palmer, Symeon
(
Brunswick, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
16
18-02.75
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.25
Harper, Simone
(2018)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
17
18-02.00
Banks, Leah
(
Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.00
Moore, Nailah
(
Fayette County, GA
)
Roswell Relays(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.00
Sharpe, Jennifer
(
Ware County, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
18
18-01.50
Mcdaniel, Destany
(
Apalachee, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#5)
G-LJ
18
18-01.50
Lodge, Detrich
(
Eagle'S Landing, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.50
Neal, Jayla
(
Stephenson, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.25
Brown-Soler, Elena
(2016)
(
Chamblee, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
20
18-01.00
Coleman, Tyreon
(
Butler, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
21
18-00.50
Sewell, Jaylen
(
Haralson County, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Mcdaniel, Destany
(
Apalachee, GA
)
Parkview Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
22
18-00.25
Brown-Soler, Elena
(2016)
(
Chamblee, GA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(1.6)(#4)
G-LJ
23
18-00.00
Middlebrooks, Jameeka
(
Villa Rica, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.75
Mullins, Tenetra
(
Forest Park, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.75
Sewell, Jaylen
(
Haralson County, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
24
17-11.50
Harrison, Ra'Breekia
(2016)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
GA 6A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Mckeever, Iyana
(
Statesboro, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Berryman, Trezha
(
Lanier, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
25
17-10.50
Trawick, Brittany
(2018)
(
Baldwin, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
26
17-10.00
Davis, Breanco
(
Rutland, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Evans, Deryanna
(
Burke County, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.75
Hubbard, Aris
(2018)
(
Morgan County, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
27
17-09.50
Henry, Kierra
(
Pope, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Thomas, Ashley
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
28
17-09.00
Okonta, Danielle
(2016)
(
Lassiter, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(1)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Harrison, Ra'Breekia
(2016)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Starks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Greenbrier, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
29
17-08.25
North, Alecia
(2015)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Henry, Kierra
(
Pope, GA
)
Nike Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Williams, Aseneth
(2016)
(
Columbia, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Zackery, Lakeyda
(
Cook County, GA
)
GA 4A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Hunt, Jada
(
Monroe, GA
)
GA 4A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Banks, Leah
(
Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
)
GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
30
17-08.00
Hendley, Summer
(
Savannah Christian, GA
)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#2)
G-LJ
30
17-08.00
Rayford, Tatiyana
(14)
(
Woodstock, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#9)
G-LJ
30
17-08.00
Starks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Greenbrier, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Bryan, Ciara
(
Newton, GA
)
GA 6A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
33
17-07.50
Kinard, Sydney
(
Lumpkin County, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
33
17-07.50
Teasley, Bree
(2015)
(
Franklin County, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Jackson, Victoria
(
Hillgrove, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.25
Robinson, Kimberly
(
Redan, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Pittard, Cierra
(2017)
(
Cedar Shoals, GA
)
GA 5A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Teasley, Bree
(2015)
(
Franklin County, GA
)
GA 3A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
35
17-06.75
Spencer, Sydney
(
Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
36
17-06.50
Yarbrough, Ajia
(
Spencer, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Williams, Amiyah
(
Social Circle, GA
)
GA 2A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.25
Johnson, Jessica
(
North Forsyth, GA
)
Longhorn Stampede Invitational (GA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.25
Wilde, Neo
(
Forsyth Central, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Juhan, Tyeisha
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Golden, Miyah
(2015)
(
Redan, GA
)
Championship Primer(GA)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Smith, Dasia
(
Hiram, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Thompson, Summer
(
Woodward Academy, GA
)
Woodward Academy HS Quad Meet(GA)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.25
Bolden, Lyric
(
Heritage, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#9)
G-LJ
37
17-05.00
Evans, Deryanna
(
Burke County, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Robinson, Treshunda
(
Westlake, GA
)
Langston Hughes Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Rayford, Tatiyana
(14)
(
Woodstock, GA
)
GA 6A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Okafor, Genevieve
(
Statesboro, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Ward, Tania
(
Wayne County, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Moody, Adia
(
Luella, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
38
17-04.75
Carey, Chala
(
Camden County, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#9)
G-LJ
38
17-04.75
Berryman, Trezha
(
Lanier, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#8)
G-LJ
40
17-04.50
Campbell, Tiana
(
Westover, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#9)
G-LJ
41
17-04.00
Williams, Amiyah
(
Social Circle, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Parson, Jeffra'Niquia
(
Langston Hughes, GA
)
Gary Townsend Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Whitehurst, Kendra
(
Mays, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Davis, Maya
(
Stockbridge, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Lodge, Detrich
(
Eagle'S Landing, GA
)
GA 4A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Kinard, Sydney
(
Lumpkin County, GA
)
GA 3A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
42
17-03.50
Hubbard, Aris
(2018)
(
Morgan County, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Davis, Breanco
(
Rutland, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Palmer, Micaiah
(
Shiloh, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Yarbrough, Aija
(
Spencer, GA
)
Ross Invitational(GA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Canady, Courtney
(
West Forsyth, GA
)
GA 6A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Yarbrough, Ajia
(
Spencer, GA
)
GA 3A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Hood, Anaia
(2015)
(
Langston Hughes, GA
)
Gary Townsend Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Allen, Jordan
(
Tattnall Square, GA
)
GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Floyd, Britany
(
Columbus, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
43
17-02.50
Campbell, Sydney
(
Mill Creek, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
43
17-02.50
Bryan, Ciara
(
Newton, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
43
17-02.50
Ward, Tania
(
Wayne County, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Toles, Naomi
(
Thomasville, GA
)
GA 2A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Daniels, Dejae
(
Chapel Hill, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Catlin, Shyleah
(
Maynard Jackson, GA
)
GA 3A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
46
17-02.00
Hood, Anaia
(2015)
(
Langston Hughes, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12w(1.6)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Matthews, Taylor
(2016)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
Nike Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Simpson, Mizani
(2016)
(
Berkmar, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
47
17-01.50
Young, Fellesia
(
Bleckley County, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Kelly, Kiana
(
Grovetown, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Wayes, Kamare
(
Northeast Macon, GA
)
GA 2A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Russell, Miesha
(
Ola, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
48
17-01.00
Swartz, Cameron
(
Fellowship Christian School, GA
)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(1)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Crumbley, Juwayriah
(
Alexander, GA
)
Langston Hughes Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Okonta, Danielle
(2016)
(
Lassiter, GA
)
Cobb County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Ajibade, Gaby
(
Tallulah Falls, GA
)
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational(GA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Blissett, Sarai
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Morris, Jullia
(
Banneker, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Arnold, Kelsee
(
Mundys Mill, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
49
17-00.50
Hunt, Jada
(
Monroe, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Davis, Monica
(
Alexander, GA
)
Langston Hughes Panther Relays(GA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Thompkins, Amanda
(
Columbia, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
McClendon, Destiny
(
Northside, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#10)
G-LJ
50
17-00.25
Robinson, Kimberly
(
Redan, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#13)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.25
Davis, Kennedy
(
Creekside, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
51
17-00.00
Mullins, Tenetra
(
Forest Park, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(1.8)(#10)
G-LJ
51
17-00.00
Jones, Tia
(2019)
(
Walton, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#16)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Mcbride, Briah
(
Jonesboro, GA
)
Gary Townsend Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
17-00.00
Harrell, Laura
(98)
(
Jasper County, GA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(3.3)
(#33)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Spencer, Sydney
(
Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
)
FSU Relays - Friday(FL)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
WIND
16-06.50
Hightower, Anna
(
Cartersville, GA
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.6)
(#13)
G-LJ
53
16-04.50
Evans, Erica
(2016)
(
Woodward Academy, GA
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10w(0.9)(#13)
See more performances for G-LJ