College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
NY State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
24-09.75
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#7)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-07.50
Sainnoval, Malik
(2015)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
Deer Park Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-07.25
Castello-Edward, Moses
(2015)
(
Lafayette, NY
)
(US#38)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.50
Pierre, Jude
(2015)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-03.00
Lambert, Charlie
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#61)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
WIND
23-02.50
Ndoye, Khadim
(2016)
(
Ralph Mckee, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
23-01.75
Roderick, Anthony
(2016)
(
Hackley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.00
Lambert, Charles
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.00
hunt, kavon
(2016)
(
Auburn, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-09.75
Lambert, Charles
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.4)(#7)
B-LJ
5
22-09.00
Edwards, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.3)(#12)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.00
Martin, Yanik
(15)
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
6
22-08.50
Edwards-Castello, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.50
Valley, Jake
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
Corley, Dwight
(2015)
(
William Floyd, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.75
alfano, drew
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Suffolk Boys Officials Meet(NY)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Alomar, Raphael
(2016)
(
Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-05.75
Lafferty, Luke
(2016)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-05.75
Kiluba, Tim
(2015)
(
Red Hook, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Webster, Mike
(2015)
(
Baldwin, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Ayala, Josh
(16)
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Farrell, Tim
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Castello-Edw, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Allen, Joshua
(2015)
(
Rochester School of the Arts, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
7
22-02.50
hunt, kavon
(2016)
(
Auburn, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#6)
B-LJ
7
22-02.50
alfano, drew
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.25
Graziano, Christian
(2015)
(
Williamsville North, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Walter, Chris
(2015)
(
St. Francis, NY
)
MMAA All Catholic High School Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Slaughter, Brian
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
Tri-Valley League Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Butler, Anthony
(2016)
(
Letchworth, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
9
21-05.75
Daniels, Will
(2016)
(
Geneseo, NY
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Daniels, Will
(2016)
(
Geneseo, NY
)
IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
WIND
19-11.00
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.75
Ebweabi, Marie-Jose
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
1
19-02.00
Freeman, Sara Kaye
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#36)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(2)(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
18-11.75
Brisk, Carson
(2016)
(
Trevor Day, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.2)
(#3)
G-LJ
2
18-11.00
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
(US#57)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1)(#4)
G-LJ
3
18-10.75
Beltrez, Dominique
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#59)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-10.00
Blackall, Leah
(2016)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
(US#66)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.4)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.50
Johnston, Nastasja (Tasj
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-09.25
Broughton, Shayla
(2016)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
(US#78)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.8)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.00
Kaye, Sara
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.50
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
(2018)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Cicero-North Syracuse Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.25
Brooks, McKayla
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Queens Girls Borough Championships
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Greaves, Melissa
(2016)
(
Harborfields, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.75
Fanizzi, Javielle
(2016)
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
Section III Class AA Championships (NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Blackall, Leah
(2016)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-03.50
Lyons, Janai
(2018)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.2)
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Arroyo, Angelica
(2018)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
6
18-02.75
Brooks, McKayla
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-1.8)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.50
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Stillwater, NY
)
Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Foster, Shawnn
(2015)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
West, Denisha
(2016)
(
Westbury, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
(2015)
(
Remsen, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
7
18-00.00
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Jinks, Asia
(2017)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.25
Gensler, Taylor
(2016)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Fils, Chontel
(2015)
(
Albertus Magnus, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Jordan, Hilda
(2015)
(
Proctor, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Clark, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
)
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Johnston, Nastasja
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Forehand, Micah
(2015)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Maillet, Avery
(2015)
(
Onteora, NY
)
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Tudor, Alexandra
(2018)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Luton, Tiana
(2016)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
Deer Park Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
8
17-08.25
Maillet, Avery
(2015)
(
Onteora, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-2.7)(#2)
G-LJ
8
17-08.25
Sanders-Schifano, Justina
(2015)
(
Sodus, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#3)
G-LJ
8
17-08.25
Foster, Shawnn
(2015)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-0.9)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Johnson, Tatyana
(10)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
11
17-08.00
Lyons, Janai
(2018)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20w(-2.7)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Freeman, Sara Kaye
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Mustafa, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Island Trees, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.25
Yensan, Sarah
(2016)
(
Lockport, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
12
17-07.00
Johnston, Nastasja
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.2)(#12)
G-LJ
12
17-07.00
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
(2018)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
12
17-07.00
Brisk, Carson
(2016)
(
Trevor Day, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Sanders-Schifano, Justina
(2015)
(
Sodus, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.25
Rusinski, Miranda
(2017)
(
Elwood/John Glenn, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
15
17-06.00
Kaye, Sara
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.2)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
Chris Urban & Brittany Walsh Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Verni, Tiffany
(2015)
(
Patchogue-Medford, NY
)
Chris Hobson Invitation(NY)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.25
Blonski, Rebekah
(2016)
(
Jordan-Elbridge, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.25
Clemons, Aleeya
(2015)
(
Olean, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
(Tasja), Nastasja
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Reid, Tori
(2016)
(
Comsewogue, NY
)
Chris Hobson Invitation(NY)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
Chris Hobson Invitation(NY)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Criscione, Jaynie
(
Brewster, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Choi, Serena
(2016)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Spinella, Samantha
(2017)
(
Depew, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.25
Miller, Kaleah
(2015)
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
17-04.00
Anderson, Annika
(2016)
(
Poly Prep, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09
w(3.3)
(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Courts, Ashley-Ann
(2015)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Maycock, Mckenna
(2015)
(
Randolph, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
16
17-03.50
Luton, Tiana
(2016)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(0.8)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Graham, Illeigha
(2015)
(
Proctor, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
17
17-03.00
Forehand, Micah
(2015)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Darius, Rachel
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Dulovic, Kristen
(2016)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Cripps, Bethany
(2016)
(
Central Square, NY
)
Section III Class AA Championships (NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Jones, Nailah
(2015)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Castellucao, Brittany
(
Fonda-Fultonville, NY
)
Colonial Council Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Deangelis, Darcy
(2015)
(
Spencerport, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Powell, Chanyce
(2017)
(
Albion, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Bernabeo, Emily
(2017)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Krawiec, Meghan
(2015)
(
Immaculata, NY
)
MMAA All Catholic High School Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-02.00
Jones, Nailah
(2015)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#11)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Solomon, Tunisia
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Moore, Maya
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Joseph, Jen
(2016)
(
Dover, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
17-01.75
Hadlock, Amari
(2015)
(
Elmira South Side, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.4)
(#5)
G-LJ
19
17-01.50
Mustafa, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Island Trees, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(0.9)(#18)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Schreib, Gabby
(2016)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NSCHSAA League Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Butman, Erin
(2016)
(
Jamestown, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Schreib, Gabrielle
(2016)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
Big Blue Track & Field Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Femiano, Morgan
(2017)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Williams, Shahnika
(2015)
(
Auburn, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Richards, Indya
(2019)
(
Gates-Chili, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Austin, Nickeela
(2016)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
Chris Urban & Brittany Walsh Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Jubilee, Taylor
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Castelluccio, Brittany
(2018)
(
Fonda-Fultonville, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ