College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
I-6A TX State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
WIND
25-00.50
Lewis, Julius
(2015)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-00.50
Revell, Saige
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-06.00
Small, Niko
(2015)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.75
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
1
23-04.75
King, Nicholas
(2016)
(
El Dorado, TX
)
(US#52)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
King, Nicholas
(2016)
(
El Dorado, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.75
McCray, Markis
(2015)
(
Euless Trinity, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Mcbride, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Bell, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.25
Gaines, Khoury
(2015)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.50
Neboh, Dexter
(2016)
(
Permian, TX
)
McMurry War Hawk Classic(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#0)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.75
Bowen, Brandon
(2016)
(
Nelson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.75
Callaway, Will
(2017)
(
Plano West, TX
)
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.25
Sherlin, Brandon
(2015)
(
Coronado, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Lancaster, Elliott
(2015)
(
Weatherford, TX
)
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.25
Anderson, Quinel
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Childress, Reese
(2015)
(
Abilene, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Williams, Frederick
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.25
Pierce, Ben
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Prospero, Mathew
(2017)
(
Americas, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Itoka, Kyle
(2017)
(
Richland, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Oyetunde, Emmanuel
(2018)
(
Franklin, TX
)
EP Chapin Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Madu, Michael
(2015)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Prosper Christie Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Lara, Chris
(2016)
(
Montwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Badger, Jalin
(2015)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
19-01.00
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.75
Smith, Sametria
(2018)
(
Midland, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
1
18-10.00
Cole, Chelsey
(2017)
(
Allen, TX
)
(US#66)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.50
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.00
Cole, Chelsey
(2017)
(
Allen, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.75
Flannigan, Tatyana
(2015)
(
Fossil Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.75
Hughes, Jackeria
(2016)
(
Plano East, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Wilson, Kadejah
(2015)
(
South Grand Prairie, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
2
18-04.75
Hughes, Jackeria
(2016)
(
Plano East, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-04.25
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.5)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Barnes, Sanaa
(2018)
(
Nelson, TX
)
AAU JO District Southwest(TX)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-03.25
Lanehart, Kariyah
(2015)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(4.3)
(#6)
G-LJ
4
18-02.75
Lanehart, Kariyah
(2015)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
McDonald, Carli
(2018)
(
Bowie, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Sutterfield, Audrey
(2015)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-01.50
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.25
Richardson, Markaaisha
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
6
18-00.75
Sutterfield, Audrey
(2015)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.00
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.75
Leaks, Danielle
(2016)
(
Frenship, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Carter, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Duncanville, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Gaydon, Margaret
(2017)
(
Frenship, TX
)
TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
(
Plano, TX
)
AAU JO District Southwest(TX)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.25
Peavie-Johnson, Breayna
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
7
17-08.50
McDonald, Carli
(2018)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Buatsi, Selase
(2016)
(
Coppell, TX
)
Allen Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
8
17-07.25
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
9
17-06.00
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
(
Martin, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Roberts, Tiffany
(2016)
(
Fossil Ridge, TX
)
AAU JO District Southwest(TX)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
(
Plano, TX
)
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Roberson, Hanniyah
(2017)
(
North Crowley, TX
)
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.25
Kincade, Stevi
(2015)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Plano West Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-04.25
Richardson, Markaaisha
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#8)
G-LJ
11
17-04.00
Flannigan, Tatyana
(2015)
(
Fossil Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Halladay-Meth, Nikole
(2015)
(
Permian, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Mathews, Chante
(2017)
(
Haltom, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Dixon, Kiyana
(2015)
(
Allen, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Mcknight, Kyndal
(2017)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Creekview Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
(
Martin, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
12
17-02.25
Barnes, Sanaa
(2018)
(
Nelson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Hunter, Chelsea
(2017)
(
Monterey, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Arrieta, Cienna
(2016)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Morgan, Alexxis
(2015)
(
Americas, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Salser, Nikki
(2017)
(
Arlington, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.25
Hughes, Ashley
(2015)
(
Coronado, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.25
Cruz, Marisa
(2017)
(
San Angelo Central, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ