How to get ranked
2022 Indoor
National LJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-LJ125-09.50Dendy, Marquis (2011) (Middletown, DE) Mid Atlantic Classic(MD), 2011-03-06(#1)
B-LJ224-07.25Samuels, Jarrett (2011) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#2)
B-LJ324-07.00Samuels, Jarrett (2011) (Evelyn Mack Academy, NC) Gamecock Invitational(SC), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ424-03.75Field, Devin (2013) (Lancaster, TX) Arkansas Invitational(AR), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-LJ524-01.00Jacobs, Innocent (2011) (Chariho, RI) Rhode Island Classic(RI), 2010-12-29(#1)
B-LJ624-00.00Anderson, Tyler (2011) (Hillsboro, TN) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-LJ723-11.00Tillman, Torri (2011) (Peachtree Ridge, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#1)
B-LJ823-09.00Rouse, Richard (2011) (Penn Hills, PA) TSTCA Championships(PA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ923-08.50Beverly, Ray (2012) (Pike, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2011-02-28(#1)
B-LJ1023-08.25Ziegler, Eric (2011) (Spencerport, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-LJ1123-08.00Boston, Rolyce (2011) (Sheepshead Bay, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#1)
B-LJ1223-07.00Davis, Titus (2011) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) Wheaton-Warrenville South Triangular(IL), 2011-03-10(#1)
B-LJ1323-06.75Gilmore, Kenny (2011) (Davenport Central, IA) Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#1)
B-LJ1423-06.50Forsythe, Glen (2011) (Uniondale, NY) Rhode Island Classic(RI), 2010-12-29(#2)
B-LJ1423-06.50D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) (Malvern Prep, PA) PTFCA Carnival(PA), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-LJ1623-06.00Peterson, Anaquan (2012) (Lakeland, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-LJ1723-05.75Salter, Trevon (2011) (Unattached, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-LJ1823-05.50Burrell, Cameron (2013) (Ridge Point, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-LJ1923-05.25Tillman, Torri (2011) (Marvin Ridge, NC) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#3)
B-LJ2023-05.00Cox, Cory (2011) (East, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-LJ2123-04.75Rouse, Evan (2011) (Windham, CT) Eastern Connecticut Conference Small-Med(CT), 2011-02-05(#1)
B-LJ2123-04.75Ward, Laderrick (2011) (Cahokia, IL) Charleston EIU Boys Invite(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-LJ2123-04.75Hart, Joseph (2011) (Tigard, OR) UW Open(WA), 2011-02-13(#1)
B-LJ2423-04.00Athias, Andrew (2011) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#1)
B-LJ2523-03.75Bracey, Tre (2011) (Alexander Hamilton, NY) Westchester County(NY), 2011-01-30(#1)
B-LJ2623-03.50Dunston, Joshua (2011) (Knightdale, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-LJ2623-03.50Gordon, Burnell (2011) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-LJ2823-03.25El-amin, Ismail (2012) (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY) NY Section 5 Class A(NY), 2011-02-16(#1)
B-LJ2823-03.25Nixon, Gunnar (2011) (Edmond Santa Fe, OK) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ2823-03.25Sigler, Joshua (2011) (Murphy, AL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-LJ3123-03.00Williams, Amanze (2011) (Naugatuck, CT) CT Class L State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-LJ3223-02.25Melchor, Michael (2011) (Centerville, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-LJ3323-01.25Turner, Jonathan (2011) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) Texas A&M Invitational(TX), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-LJ3423-01.00Ziemek, Zach (2011) (Lake Park, IL) Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships(IL), 2011-03-16(#1)
B-LJ3523-00.75Ross, Matthew (2011) (Highland Springs, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-LJ3623-00.25Fellows, Alec (2011) (Edmonds Woodway, WA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-LJ3623-00.25Mcclam, Josh (2011) (Holly Springs, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-LJ3623-00.25Rizzo, Austin (2013) (Williamsport Area, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-LJ3923-00.00Sintim, Byron (2011) (Battlefield, VA) Battlefield Polar Bear Meet(VA), 2011-01-19(#1)
B-LJ3923-00.00DeVito, Adam (2012) (Miller Place, NY) Suffolk Coaches Relays(NY), 2011-01-20(#1)
B-LJ4122-11.25Selig, Blake (2012) (Rio Mesa, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-LJ4222-11.00Brown, Jaron (2012) (Lawrence Central, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2011-02-28(#2)
B-LJ4322-10.75Ibikunle, Semi (2011) (Central York, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-LJ4422-10.50Boyd, Terrance (2011) (Halifax County, VA) Heritage Tri Meet(VA), 2011-01-20(#1)
B-LJ4522-10.25Gathright, Jahmar (2011) (Nashua North, NH) Rhode Island Classic(RI), 2010-12-29(#3)
B-LJ4622-10.00Collins, Leshon (2012) (Glasgow, DE) Golden Bear Invitational(PA), 2011-01-21(#1)
B-LJ4622-10.00Mesidor, Keith (2011) (Xavier, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#4)
B-LJ4622-10.00Quarles, Frank (2013) (Douglas Byrd, NC) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#2)
B-LJ4622-10.00Mcmullin, Stockton (2011) (Darien, CT) New Haven Invitational(CT), 2010-12-18(#2)
B-LJ5022-09.75Charlton, Brent (2011) (Henderson, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-LJ5022-09.75Davis, William (Bethel, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#2)
B-LJ5022-09.75Gaul, Derek (2011) (Schuylkill Valley, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-LJ5322-09.50Shetty, Viv (2011) (James Logan, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-LJ5322-09.50Scinto, Jake (2012) (Cheshire, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-LJ5522-09.25Alsup, John (2011) (Kokomo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-LJ5622-09.00Mcclelland, Mike (2011) (Trinity, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#7)
B-LJ5622-09.00Crawford, Christopher (2012) (Western Branch, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ5822-08.75Kerr, Charlie (2012) (Lawrenceville, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#3)
B-LJ5822-08.75Fritz, Michael (2011) (Whippany Park, NJ) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#1)
B-LJ6022-08.50Maxwell, Elbert (2010) (Hayfield, VA) Bulldog Invitational(VA), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-LJ6122-08.25Harrell, Torre (2011) (Bloomington, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
B-LJ6122-08.25Vasko, Kevin (2011) (Rocky Point, NY) Section 11 Boys League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-LJ6322-08.00Chronister, Nathan (3) (Highland, OH) Jerome Fields Open(OH), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-LJ6322-08.00Short, Jadon (2011) (Oak Ridge, TN) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-LJ6322-08.00Adams, Dondre (2011) (Plainfield South, IL) LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge(IL), 2011-03-05(#2)
B-LJ6622-07.75Day, Kevin (2013) (Glen Mills, PA) Glen Mills Invitational(PA), 2011-02-03(#1)
B-LJ6622-07.75Remo, Tevon (2011) (Captain Shreve, LA) LSU Qualifier(LA), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-LJ6822-07.25Gage, Donald (2013) (Redemptorist, LA) Louisiana Last Chance(LA), 2011-02-09(#1)
B-LJ6822-07.25Martinez, Wilson (2011) (Far Rockaway, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#2)
B-LJ7022-07.00Mitchell, Duane (2011) (Unknown, UN) Kent State #2(OH), 2011-02-20(#1)
B-LJ7022-07.00Green, Tony (2011) (Patrick Henry, VA) Fork Union #2(VA), 2010-12-15(#1)
B-LJ7022-07.00Wyatt, Caleb (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) VA Central Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ7322-06.75Wallace, Donovan (2012) (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-LJ7422-06.50Postwaite, Joe (2011) (Gates-Chili, NY) NY Section 5 Class A(NY), 2011-02-16(#2)
B-LJ7422-06.50Johnson, Tynan (2011) (Bartlett, IL) Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships(IL), 2011-03-16(#2)
B-LJ7422-06.50Thomas, Joshua (2012) (Churchland, VA) VA Eastern District(VA), 2011-02-10(#1)
B-LJ7722-06.25Christy, Shelby (2013) (Dutchtown, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ7822-06.00Root, Dillon (2011) (Redwood -CE, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-LJ7822-06.00Haase, Chris (11) (Mukwonago, WI) Nelson Daniels Classic(WI), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-LJ7822-06.00Dixon, Joshua (2012) (Cedarburg, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#1)
B-LJ7822-06.00Gordon, Melvin (Bradford, WI) Racine Indoor Invitational(WI), 2011-04-01(#1)
B-LJ8222-05.25Anderson, Adrian (2011) (North Royalton, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-LJ8222-05.25Hardy, Donmanique (2013) (Brunswick, VA) Bulldog Invitational(VA), 2011-01-08(#2)
B-LJ8422-05.00Langes, Craig (2011) (Woburn, MA) MSTCA McIntyre Elite(MA), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-LJ8422-05.00Smith, Antonio (2012) (Lee's Summit, MO) Mule Relays(MO), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-LJ8422-05.00Garzia, Chris (2012) (East Meadow, NY) Section 8 Class A Championships(NY), 2011-02-08(#2)
B-LJ8422-05.00Howe, Logan (Kent City, MI) LMCU Laker Challenge(MI), 2011-03-25(#1)
B-LJ8422-05.00Asekun, Olabanji (2011) (Cedar Hill, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#2)
B-LJ8422-05.00Keller, Kevin (2011) (Darien, CT) CT Class L State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-LJ9022-04.75Pryor, Dontae (2012) (Kewanee, IL) Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-LJ9122-04.50Nogueras, Christian (2012) (Lorain, OH) Kent State #3(OH), 2011-03-06(#1)
B-LJ9122-04.50Davis, Jovan (2011) (Evans, FL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#2)
B-LJ9122-04.50Price, Sean (2010) (South Lakes, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-LJ9422-04.25Clark, Nate (2011) (Sylvan Hills, AR) AR 5A-7A State(AR), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-LJ9422-04.25Ward, Aj (2012) (Clinton, MS) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#3)
B-LJ9422-04.25Jones, Jeremy (2011) (Lloyd C. Bird, VA) Dominion District(VA), 2011-02-09(#1)
B-LJ9722-04.00Johnson, Alston (2013) (Gar-Field, VA) Bobcat Blizzard Invitational(VA), 2010-12-11(#1)
B-LJ9722-04.00Athanasopoulos, Nick (2011) (Monadnock Regional, NH) NHIL at Southern Maine(ME), 2011-01-23(#1)
B-LJ9722-04.00Bates, Jamarian (2012) (Matoaca, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-LJ9722-04.00Ventrillo, Tyler (2011) (Wayne, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-LJ9722-04.00Lozada, Carlos (2011) (New London, CT) New Haven Invitational(CT), 2010-12-18(#1)
B-LJ9722-04.00Filip, Scott (2013) (Lake Park, IL) Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships(IL), 2011-03-16(#3)
B-LJ9722-04.00Pankey, Brian (2011) (Herrin, IL) SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-06(#1)
B-LJ9722-04.00Mitchell, Elijah (2011) (West, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ

G-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-LJ120-01.00Tyson, Keilah (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern Invitational(VA), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-LJ219-08.75Williams, Kendell (2013) (Kell, GA) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ319-06.00Price, Kylie (2011) (Bishop Amat, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ419-05.50Forbes, Carla (2013) (Newton North, MA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#1)
G-LJ519-03.00Stewart, Shanice (2011) (Carter, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-LJ519-03.00Walton, Maya (2011) (Danbury, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ719-02.50Bowens, Sarah (2012) (Suffern, NY) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#2)
G-LJ719-02.50Matthews, Jordan (2012) (Abington, PA) PTFCA Carnival(PA), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ919-02.00Forde, Shannen-Rose (2012) (Dominion Christian, GA) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#1)
G-LJ1019-01.75Moreland, Kira (2013) (Los Osos, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-LJ1119-01.50Owens, Brittany (2012) (Borah, ID) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#3)
G-LJ1219-00.75Crawford, Christina (2011) (Romulus, MI) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#4)
G-LJ1319-00.50Pearce, Mikayla (2012) (Maryvale, NY) Buffalo State(NY), 2010-12-17(#1)
G-LJ1319-00.50Todd, Jasmine (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Air Force Open(CO), 2011-01-16(#1)
G-LJ1519-00.00Conley, Sydney (2012) (Fayetteville, AR) AR 5A-7A State(AR), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ1618-11.75Ricks, Klarissa (2011) (Holy Names, NY) Rhode Island Classic(RI), 2010-12-29(#1)
G-LJ1718-11.00Cheatham, Royal (2012) (Hope, RI) RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ1818-10.50Dandy, Amber (2011) (Red Bank, TN) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-LJ1818-10.50Gray, Desmonae (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern District #2(VA), 2011-01-11(#1)
G-LJ2018-10.25Carpenter, Skyler (2012) (Westview, IN) Hoosier State Qualifier #2(IN), 2011-03-11(#1)
G-LJ2118-10.00Kelly, Alyssa (2012) (Blue Valley West, KS) Jayhawk Open(KS), 2011-01-30(#1)
G-LJ2218-09.50Burruss, Javanique (2013) (Louisa County, VA) Fork Union #3(VA), 2011-01-07(#1)
G-LJ2218-09.50Pledger, Le'Tristan (2011) (Washington, KS) Arkansas Invitational(AR), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-LJ2418-09.00Heck, Kari (2012) (Sioux Falls Washington, SD) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-LJ2418-09.00Edwards, Camille (2011) (Medgar Evers, NY) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#1)
G-LJ2618-08.50Hall, Jasmine (2011) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-LJ2618-08.50Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-LJ2818-08.00Eustache, Madeline (2011) (Upper Darby, PA) DVGTCA Meet of Champions(PA), 2011-02-18(#2)
G-LJ2918-07.50Lewis, Brittany (2011) (George Washington, CO) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-LJ3018-07.25Browne, Mariah (2011) (South Brunswick, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#2)
G-LJ3018-07.25Faulknor, Alexis (2012) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-LJ3018-07.25Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Thomas Dale, VA) VA Central Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ3318-06.75Brenker, Logan (2012) (Conwell Egan, PA) PCL Championships(PA), 2011-02-13(#1)
G-LJ3418-06.25Hicks, Traci (2012) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#6)
G-LJ3418-06.25Dyer, Loren (2010) (South County, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ3618-06.00Shufford, Jenira (2012) (Heritage, VA) Suffolk Stars(VA), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-LJ3718-05.75Davis, Dannielle (2011) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-LJ3718-05.75Carty, Wahnetah (2011) (Norwich Free Academy, CT) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#2)
G-LJ3718-05.75Jebb, Olivia (2012) (Cornwall Central, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#3)
G-LJ3718-05.75Schiller, Tory (Grand Ledge, MI) MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools(MI), 2011-03-30(#1)
G-LJ3718-05.75Watts, Jasmine (2011) (Carmel, IN) Indiana University Relays(IN), 2011-01-28
G-LJ3718-05.75Barber, Kaila (2011) (Midpark, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-LJ4318-05.50Ries, Chyna (2014) (Denver East, CO) Colorado School of Mines(CO), 2010-12-10(#1)
G-LJ4318-05.50Ellick, Tiffany (2012) (Western Branch, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-LJ4518-05.25Tobias, Tacquaya (2011) (Our Lady of Mercy, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#3)
G-LJ4518-05.25Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational, 2011-03-12(#1)
G-LJ4718-05.00Williams, Erikka (2011) (Rochester Area, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-LJ4818-04.25Graham, Ariah (2012) (Wakefield, NC) CNU Showcase(VA), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-LJ4818-04.25Dent, Lacey (2012) (St. Paul Episcopal, AL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-LJ4818-04.25Chandler, Sarah (2011) (South County, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-LJ5118-04.00Francis, Janel (2012) (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-LJ5118-04.00LaFond, Thea (2011) (John F. Kennedy, MD) Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2011-01-24(#1)
G-LJ5318-03.75Brunsdale, Elle (2011) (Lakewood, CO) Mile High Classic(CO), 2011-01-30(#1)
G-LJ5318-03.75Demmings, Kim (2011) (Richmond, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-LJ5518-03.50Cullen, Noel (2011) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) Southeastern District #2(VA), 2011-01-11(#2)
G-LJ5618-03.25Ronde, Sara (2012) (Northport, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#4)
G-LJ5618-03.25Genduso, Alyssa (2011) (Sachem East, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-LJ5818-03.00White, Kierra (2010) (Johnson, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-LJ5818-03.00Scharbarth, Abby (2013) (Lakeland, WI) Lakeland Co-Ed(WI), 2011-03-24(#1)
G-LJ5818-03.00Zenon, Danille (Northside, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ6118-02.50Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) (Howard, GA) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-LJ6218-02.25Mitchell, Tia (2012) (Captain Shreve, LA) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#2)
G-LJ6218-02.25Morrison, Ebony (2013) (Miami Southridge, FL) Jimmy Carnes Invitational(FL), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-LJ6418-02.00Jones, Ebonique (2011) (William Penn, DE) DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ6518-01.75McDougald, Kasha (2011) (Junction City, KS) Missouri All Comers(MO), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ6518-01.75Gribbin, Mollie (2012) (South Burlington, VT) VT State Meet(VT), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ6518-01.75Hall, Jasmine (2011) (Valencia, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#5)
G-LJ6518-01.75Griffin, Nique (2016) (Hamilton Christian, LA) LA D2 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-LJ6918-01.50Raymond, Ashley (2011) (Career Magnet, CT) CT Class M State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ6918-01.50Carter, Destiny (2011) (Danville, IL) Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL), 2011-03-14(#1)
G-LJ7118-01.25Washington, Ariana (2014) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#7)
G-LJ7218-01.00Mercer, Dana (2012) (Liberty Christian, VA) VISAA Independent Schools Championship(VA), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ7218-01.00Jenkins, Karrisa (2011) (Robert E. Lee, VA) Bulldog Invitational(VA), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-LJ7218-01.00Murray, Bria (2011) (St. Joseph, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-LJ7518-00.75Goodson, Markala (Unknown, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-LJ7618-00.50Brisco, Dominique (2011) (Baton Rouge, LA) LSU High School Qualifier(LA), 2011-01-29(#2)
G-LJ7618-00.50Fulgham, Sarah (2011) (Thomas Dale, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-LJ7818-00.25Mckinney, Morgan (2013) (Battle Ground, TN) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#2)
G-LJ7918-00.00Jackson, Victoria (2011) (Columbia-Hickman, MO) Jayhawk Open(KS), 2011-01-30(#3)
G-LJ7918-00.00Michell, Samantha (2013) (Reed City, MI) LMCU Laker Challenge(MI), 2011-03-25(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ8117-11.75Hodge, Diamond (2013) (Girls, PA) PTFCA Carnival(PA), 2011-02-12(#2)
G-LJ8217-11.50Palmer, Ashley (2011) (Phoenix, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#5)
G-LJ8317-11.00Walker, Kyla (2012) (White Station, TN) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#3)
G-LJ8317-11.00Creighton, Micaela (2013) (South Milwaukee, WI) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ8317-11.00DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-LJ8317-11.00Carney, Taira (2012) (Mayde Creek, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-LJ8717-10.75Lee, Kanedra (2011) (Waukegan , IL) Lake Michigan Invitational(WI), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-LJ8717-10.75Rohwer, Melissa (2011) (Nampa Christian, ID) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#6)
G-LJ8917-10.50Golden, Montasia (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) VA Capital District(VA), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-LJ9017-10.25Holmes, Hillary (2012) (Exeter, NH) NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#1)
G-LJ9017-10.25Hill, Jaidlin (2014) (Bishop Mcnamara, MD) Kevin Dare Invitational(PA), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-LJ9017-10.25Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Bethel, VA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#14)
G-LJ9317-10.00Legg, Thireyona (2011) (B. T. Washington, VA) Southeastern Invitational(VA), 2011-01-08(#3)
G-LJ9317-10.00Richardson, Chantel (2013) (West Geauga, OH) Jerome Fields Open(OH), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-LJ9317-10.00Hudec, Nicole (2011) (North Royalton, OH) Kent State #3(OH), 2011-03-06(#1)
G-LJ9317-10.00Becattini, Gabby (2011) (Methacton, PA) DVGTCA Meet of Champions(PA), 2011-02-18(#4)
G-LJ9317-10.00Harden, Alexandria (2011) (Springfield Southeast, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-LJ9317-10.00Mitchell, Devanae (2013) (Chaminade-Julienne, OH) Ohio State Open #2(OH), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-LJ9317-10.00Lassiter, Shamia (2012) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern District #1(VA), 2010-12-09(#1)
G-LJ10017-09.75Greco, Tara (2011) (Kings Park, NY) Section 11 Girls Team Championship(NY), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-LJ10017-09.75Wash, BreYana (2013) (Skyline, TX) Arkansas Invitational(AR), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-LJ10017-09.75Gregory, Karly (2013) (Prout School, RI) RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-LJ10017-09.75Flannigan, Makaila (2013) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest Indoor(NM), 2011-02-12(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State