College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TN State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-10.00
Patrick, George
(2016)
(
Brentwood Academy, TN
)
(US#25)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(-0.4)(#2)
B-LJ
2
23-07.00
Wright, Weldon
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
(US#39)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
23-04.00
Bullock, Luke
(2015)
(
Montgomery Bell Academy, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.1)
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
3
23-01.25
Harris, Darryl
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-10.00
Haynes, Rashad
(2016)
(
Memphis Central, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.25
Wright, Weldon
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
5
22-08.00
Watkins, Cameron
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-07.50
Settles, P.J.
(2015)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.8)
(#3)
B-LJ
6
22-06.75
Campbell, Lucas
(2015)
(
Christian Academy, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#3)
B-LJ
7
22-06.00
Overbay, Bailey
(2015)
(
Morristown East, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
22-05.75
Hardy, Malik
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.6)
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Overbay, Bailey
(2015)
(
Morristown East, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
8
22-01.75
Austin Iii, Calvin
(2017)
(
Harding Academy, TN
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(1.6)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Davis, Chris
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Scott, Jordan
(2015)
(
Maryville, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-05.50
Gittens, Tyra
(2017)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
(US#23)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ
2
18-11.25
Parlette, Adreanna
(2017)
(
St Cecilia Academy, TN
)
(US#52)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
3
18-06.00
Rovenstine, Sofie
(2017)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-05.25
Pate, Janel
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Jantzi, Rachel
(2015)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.00
Rovenstine, Sofie
(2017)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
5
18-01.50
Jantzi, Rachel
(2015)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
Ballard, Madeline
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
6
18-00.75
Williams, Martha Kay
(2018)
(
St. Mary's, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.6)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.00
Washington, Jamara
(2015)
(
Bolton, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
7
17-11.75
Reames, Mary Winston
(2016)
(
Harpeth Hall, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#4)
G-LJ
8
17-10.25
Shell, Grenetria
(2016)
(
East Nashville Magnet, TN
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.6)(#6)
G-LJ
9
17-09.75
Simmons, Banita
(2016)
(
Dyersburg, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-09.50
Battle, Diamond
(2016)
(
Battle Ground, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(2.3)
(#17)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Cook, Aliah
(2015)
(
Lavergne, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-08.25
Walker, Lennex
(2017)
(
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.6)(#2)
G-LJ
10
17-08.25
Battle, Diamond
(2016)
(
Battle Ground, TN
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(0.8)(#5)
G-LJ
12
17-07.75
Gordon, Tanalya
(
Blackman, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(2)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.75
Bayless, Madelaine
(2016)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
13
17-06.75
Lingle, Katie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.5)(#3)
G-LJ
14
17-06.50
Odom, Brittany
(2016)
(
East Nashville Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.6)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Lingle, Katie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-05.00
Shackleford, Jordan
(2016)
(
Evangelical Christian, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.1)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Simmons, Banita
(2016)
(
Dyersburg, TN
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
16
17-04.00
Rhodes, Kiara
(2017)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
17
17-03.75
Harvey, Sydni
(2018)
(
Brentwood Academy, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.7)(#6)
G-LJ
18
17-03.50
Lesh, Jordyn
(2017)
(
Harpeth Hall, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#7)
G-LJ
19
17-03.00
Rich, Bethany
(2016)
(
Rossview, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Rich, Bethany
(2016)
(
Rossview, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 North Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Lightfoot, Angelica
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
White, Riley
(2017)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
20
17-01.00
Kelley, Jessica
(2018)
(
Ridgeway, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.3)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Smith, Vivian
(2016)
(
Tyner Academy, TN
)
Chattanooga Optimist SE Invitational(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Arnett, Ellie
(
Harding Academy, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ