College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
IL State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
61-03.00
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#32)
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-SP
2
61-01.75
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
(US#34)
South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#1)
B-SP
3
59-08.50
Murfin, Blaze
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
(US#60)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-SP
4
59-07.50
Prestigiacoma, Mike
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#64)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-SP
5
59-05.50
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
(US#68)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
6
59-04.75
Hurley, Ricky
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#72)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-SP
7
58-01.00
Schierich, Dylan
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-SP
8
57-05.75
Kessler, Adam
(2015)
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
9
57-03.75
Akins, Daniall
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-SP
10
56-10.50
Nelson, Ricky
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-SP
11
56-10.00
Mullen, Ryan
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-SP
12
56-08.00
Sise, Henry
(2015)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-SP
13
55-08.50
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-SP
14
55-05.50
Jimenez, Isaac
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Cary-Grove Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-13(#2)
B-SP
15
55-04.00
Gibson, Stephen
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-SP
16
54-05.25
Yodts, Kyler
(2017)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-SP
17
54-05.00
Carrigan, Kane
(2016)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
18
54-04.50
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-SP
19
54-03.00
Haynes, Montell
(2016)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-SP
20
54-01.50
Weisz, Sam
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-SP
21
54-01.00
McVicker, Steve
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-SP
22
54-00.00
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-SP
23
53-11.00
Lam, Kevin
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-SP
24
53-10.50
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-SP
25
53-09.25
Epenesa, AJ
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#8)
B-SP
26
53-09.00
Evans, Parker
(2016)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-SP
27
53-08.00
Sealby, Ross
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
28
53-05.75
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-SP
29
53-04.50
Black, Josh
(2016)
(
Harlem, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-SP
30
53-01.25
Olson, Nick
(2017)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
31
53-01.00
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-SP
31
53-01.00
Robbins, Charlie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
33
53-00.00
Burkhart, Chase
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
B-SP
34
52-11.00
Bell, Mckinley
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-SP
35
52-10.25
Turner, Clayton
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-SP
36
52-10.00
Chappel, Desmond
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#4)
B-SP
37
52-09.50
Basso, Chago
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage Track Invitational(IL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-SP
38
52-07.00
Barr, Nick
(2015)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
39
52-06.00
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-SP
40
52-05.00
Jackson, Dan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-SP
40
52-05.00
Wolf, Nick
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-SP
42
52-04.00
Lappin-Pratt, Braedon
(2015)
(
Bismarck-Henning, IL
)
GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
B-SP
42
52-04.00
Plater, Manning
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-SP
44
52-03.75
Meyer, John
(2018)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-SP
45
52-03.00
Frey, Matt
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-SP
46
52-02.00
Strom, Carl
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bolingbrook / Lockport Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-SP
46
52-02.00
Pavlovic, Nick
(2015)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-SP
48
52-01.25
Vollrath, Bryce
(2016)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#1)
B-SP
49
52-00.00
Jarvis, Kevin
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-SP
49
52-00.00
Chmielewski, Matt
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-SP
49
52-00.00
Howard, Nick
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-SP
52
51-11.00
Kissel, Mike
(2016)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-SP
53
51-10.75
Wells, Steve
(2015)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-SP
54
51-10.50
Wheeler, Cody
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-SP
55
51-08.00
Burkart, Chase
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Minooka Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-SP
55
51-08.00
Varys, Jacob
(2016)
(
Woodstock North, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-SP
55
51-08.00
Birch, Dillon
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#3)
B-SP
58
51-07.50
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-SP
59
51-07.00
Mroz, Thomas
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-SP
60
51-05.50
Smith, Jordan
(2015)
(
Elgin, IL
)
TX 5A District 17 Hutto(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-SP
61
51-05.00
Sullivan, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
B-SP
62
51-04.25
Mayfield, Kolby
(2017)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#2)
B-SP
63
51-04.00
Cwiok, Tom
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-13(#1)
B-SP
64
51-03.00
Bayless, Cody
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-SP
65
51-02.50
Kowalczyk, Brett
(2015)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#6)
B-SP
66
51-01.75
Weah, Wlatee
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-SP
67
51-01.25
Hintz, John
(2015)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-SP
68
51-00.00
Campagna, Danny
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-SP
68
51-00.00
Terry, John
(2017)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Belvidere Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-SP
68
51-00.00
O'Leary, Austin
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-SP
71
50-11.00
Schiemann, Tyler
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-SP
71
50-11.00
Steiger, Andre
(2015)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-SP
73
50-10.25
Steffan, John
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
B-SP
74
50-10.00
Yeakley, Colton
(2016)
(
Arthur, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-SP
75
50-09.50
King, Darius
(2016)
(
Moline, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-SP
76
50-09.25
McCloyn, Tim
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Cary-Grove Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-13(#4)
B-SP
77
50-09.00
Pearson, Warren
(2015)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
78
50-08.25
Lowman, Jake
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#17)
B-SP
79
50-08.00
Moore, Brady
(2017)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#4)
B-SP
80
50-07.75
Earing, Zack
(2015)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-SP
81
50-07.00
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-SP
81
50-07.00
Anderson, Andy
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-SP
81
50-07.00
Kennell, Bart
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#8)
B-SP
84
50-06.00
Brown, Cole
(2016)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-SP
85
50-05.00
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
B-SP
86
50-04.75
Brigham, Keith
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-SP
87
50-04.50
Sobotka, Tom
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-SP
87
50-04.50
Chahal, Bhupinder
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-SP
89
50-04.00
Carter, Jaelin
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-SP
90
50-03.50
Washington, Lc
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#4)
B-SP
90
50-03.50
Graika, Alex
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-SP
92
50-02.00
Rogers, Jawan
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-SP
92
50-02.00
Brown, Verdis
(2018)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#8)
B-SP
94
50-01.50
Flores, Dan
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-SP
95
50-00.25
Harkness, Jackson
(2017)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
96
50-00.00
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
West Aurora Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-SP
96
50-00.00
Matthews, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Cisne, IL
)
Robinson Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
96
50-00.00
Hirt, Spencer
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
B-SP
96
50-00.00
Williams, Arthur
(2016)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-SP
100
49-11.50
Corey, George
(2015)
(
Maine East, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
50-10.00
Young, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
(US#4)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
2
45-08.00
Herron, Aaliah
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
(US#49)
Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-SP
3
45-00.50
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy
(2017)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
(US#61)
Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
4
44-05.00
Griswold, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#81)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
5
43-09.25
Maines, Latavia
(2017)
(
Centralia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP
6
43-07.00
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
6
43-07.00
Schwarz, Tayla
(2018)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
8
43-01.75
Gonterman, Katelyn
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP
9
42-07.00
Morgan, Courtney
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP
10
42-06.50
Maines, Nikita
(2018)
(
Centralia, IL
)
South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP
11
42-06.00
Clowers, Rachel
(2016)
(
Pleasant Hill , IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
12
42-05.50
Richter, Allison
(2016)
(
Triad, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-SP
13
42-02.00
Offenheiser, Emily
(
Stockton, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
14
41-08.75
Jakich, Catherine
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-SP
15
41-06.00
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP
16
41-05.50
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
17
41-05.25
Mccoy, Alexandria
(2018)
(
Auburn, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
G-SP
18
41-05.00
Ridley, Fahrenheit
(2015)
(
Carver Military Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Chicago University Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
19
41-03.00
Schertz, Colbi
(2015)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Three Rivers Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-SP
20
41-02.25
Garcia, Genara
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Niles West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-SP
21
41-00.00
Meinhardt, Christina
(2015)
(
Wauconda Comm, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-SP
21
41-00.00
Person, Sian
(2016)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
South Seven Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
23
40-10.50
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
24
40-10.00
Nicholson, Abby
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
25
40-09.75
Wagner, Jewel
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
G-SP
26
40-08.50
Brown, Deambrea
(2017)
(
Manual, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#2)
G-SP
27
40-07.50
Kats, Hannah
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-SP
27
40-07.50
Julifs, Holly
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP
29
40-07.00
Torrance, Allison
(2016)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Rob Garcia Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-SP
29
40-07.00
Tinsley, Carrissa
(2016)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Heyworth Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
31
40-02.75
Kauffman, Emily
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#1)
G-SP
32
40-02.50
Western, Jamasha
(2016)
(
Red Hill, IL
)
Newton Girls Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
G-SP
33
40-02.00
Shoemaker, Ariel
(
Luther North, IL
)
Mooseheart Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP
34
40-00.50
Jackich, Catherine
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
G-SP
35
40-00.00
Weaver, Tayler
(2016)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Greenville Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-SP
35
40-00.00
Weltha, Ellie
(2018)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP
35
40-00.00
Hughes, Kyliah
(2015)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
38
39-11.00
Wilson, Rachel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
39
39-10.50
Baker, Mckenna
(2016)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP
40
39-10.00
Willis, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Mendota, IL
)
Big Northern West Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP
41
39-09.00
Mack, Bralon
(2016)
(
Herrin, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-SP
42
39-08.75
Ihemeson, Ugochi
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
G-SP
43
39-08.00
Wastek, Sarah
(2018)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP
44
39-07.50
Robertson, Cami
(2015)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#2)
G-SP
45
39-07.00
Yamane, Naomi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-SP
46
39-06.00
Merritt, Grace
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-SP
47
39-05.00
Atuobi, Abena
(2017)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-SP
47
39-05.00
Whitaker, Mercedes
(2017)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-SP
49
39-04.75
Damery, Morgan
(2015)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-SP
50
39-04.00
Davis, Kylie
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
G-SP
51
39-03.25
Bennett, Chardae
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#12)
G-SP
52
39-03.00
Clark, Kianna
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-SP
53
39-02.00
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#13)
G-SP
54
39-01.00
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP
55
39-00.50
Leeper, Shelby
(2016)
(
Carterville, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-SP
56
39-00.00
Lesniewski, Chelsea
(2015)
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
56
39-00.00
Morris, Raven
(2016)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
58
38-11.00
Maples, Mikah
(2016)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Moweaqua Central A&M Home Open(IL)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
G-SP
59
38-10.00
Ayodele, Faith
(2017)
(
Centennial, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#4)
G-SP
60
38-09.00
Houston, Mikayla
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
61
38-08.50
Freeman, Nikki
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-SP
62
38-08.00
Shumaker, Ariel
(2015)
(
Luther North, IL
)
Luther North Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-SP
63
38-07.00
Clark, Kiana
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Jennifer Kearns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-SP
64
38-06.75
Dennis, Ashley
(2015)
(
Rich East , IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
65
38-06.50
Marshall, Dylan
(2016)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Newton Girls Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#3)
G-SP
65
38-06.50
Lee, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#17)
G-SP
67
38-06.25
Bliudzius, Melanie
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-SP
68
38-06.00
Logan, Maura
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-SP
68
38-06.00
Hise, Katie
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Piatt-Macon County Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
G-SP
70
38-05.50
Spearman, Jasmine
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Alton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
G-SP
71
38-05.00
Vaughn, Corrina
(2018)
(
Wauconda Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
71
38-05.00
Roman, Angela
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-SP
73
38-04.50
Moore, Tia
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
G-SP
74
38-03.50
Enright, Alexandra
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-SP
75
38-03.00
Cole, Carah
(2016)
(
Calumet Perspectives Charter School, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#13)
G-SP
76
38-02.00
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-SP
77
38-01.50
Woodley, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Glenbard South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
78
38-00.50
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
G-SP
79
37-11.00
Simmons, Allie
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
Triad Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#3)
G-SP
80
37-09.25
Johnson, Emma
(2016)
(
Reed-Custer, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#10)
G-SP
81
37-09.00
Baillie, Mckayla
(2016)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
McLean County Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
82
37-08.75
Buckingham, Chayvon
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
G-SP
83
37-08.25
Taiwo, Oluwasheyi
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-SP
83
37-08.25
LaTorraca, Francesa
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-SP
85
37-08.00
Jones, Eryn
(2016)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
85
37-08.00
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#7)
G-SP
87
37-07.50
Jordan, Sierra
(2015)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Three Rivers Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-SP
88
37-07.00
Kamienska, Aleksandra
(2017)
(
Reavis, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
89
37-06.50
Bowens, Maya
(2017)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-SP
89
37-06.50
Golab, Emily
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Glenbard North Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#3)
G-SP
91
37-05.00
Meitzenheimer, Danielle
(2016)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Belleville West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-06(#6)
G-SP
91
37-05.00
Ray, Briana
(2016)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
, 2015-04-17(#4)
G-SP
91
37-05.00
Latorraca, Francassa
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-SP
94
37-04.50
Knobbe, Keely
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#3)
G-SP
95
37-03.00
Lindquist, Jackie
(2015)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-SP
96
37-02.50
Borsotti, Alison
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP
97
37-02.00
Voudrie, Monica
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#4)
G-SP
98
37-01.50
Moore, A'Veun
(2017)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-SP
99
37-00.75
Peoples-Johnson, Kyma
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
G-SP
100
37-00.50
Chappel, Jessie
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-06(#7)
See more performances for G-SP