How to get ranked
2022 Indoor
National SP Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-SP
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-SP177-02.75Crouser, Ryan (2011) (Sam Barlow, OR) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-SP271-09.50Vena, Nick (2011) (Morristown, NJ) Morris County Relays(NJ), 2011-01-03(#1)
B-SP370-04.50Glauser, Ben (2011) (Athens Academy, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#1)
B-SP468-00.00Simmons, Isaiah (2011) (Woodbridge, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-SP567-06.50Kline, Jeremy (2011) (Lake Park, IL) Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships(IL), 2011-03-16(#1)
B-SP663-08.00Mckelvey, Kyle (2011) (Beresford, SD) Norm Herren Invitational(SD), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-SP763-04.50Scarvelis, Nicholas (2011) (Dos Pueblos, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-SP863-00.00Kline, Jermaine (2011) (Lake Park, IL) Proviso West Invitational(IL), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-SP962-11.50Mozia, Stephen (2011) (Hackensack, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#2)
B-SP1062-04.50Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) (Francis Lewis, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-SP1161-08.50Reed, Hayden (2012) (Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX) Texas A&M Invitational(TX), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-SP1261-07.75Schultz, Tyler (2012) (Custer, SD) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#4)
B-SP1361-07.50Akens, Andrew (2011) (North Mesquite, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-SP1461-06.75Enekwe, Chukwuebuka (2012) (Flushing, NY) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#5)
B-SP1561-04.75Hicks, A.J. (2011) (Solon, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-SP1660-07.75Hill, Darrell (2011) (Penn Wood, PA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#7)
B-SP1760-02.00Boals, Stephen (2011) (Jesuit, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-SP1859-11.00Robinson, Greg (Thibodaux, LA) LSU Last Chance(LA), 2011-02-09(#1)
B-SP1859-11.00Waterfield, Brian (2011) (Great Bridge, VA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#8)
B-SP2059-08.00Sergent, Tyler (2011) (Norman North, OK) Billy Sims Invitational(OK), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-SP2159-06.00Farley, Kevin (2011) (Lanphier, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-SP2159-06.00Wlasuk, John (2011) (Newtown, CT) CT Class LL State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-SP2359-01.50Sievers, Derek (Byron Center, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-SP2359-01.50Williams, Keith (2011) (Williamsville, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#1)
B-SP2559-00.50Liokumovich, Igor (2011) (Deerfield, IL) Maine East Invitational(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-SP2659-00.25Rushton, Scott (2011) (Episcopal Academy, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-SP2758-10.00Snyder, Sam (2011) (Hopewell Valley, NJ) NJ Central Group 3(NJ), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-SP2858-09.75Stewart, Jeff (2011) (Hamilton County, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#2)
B-SP2958-09.50Monta, Luke (2012) (Greensburg-Salem, PA) TSTCA Championships(PA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-SP3058-05.00Baker, Justin (2011) (Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA) Bob Prince Early Bird(SD), 2011-03-22(#1)
B-SP3158-04.50Roos, Jordan (2012) (Celina, TX) Texas A&M Invitational(TX), 2011-01-08(#3)
B-SP3258-03.00Scouten, David (Columbia Central, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-SP3358-01.50Wade, Steve (2011) (Brentwood, TN) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-SP3457-11.00Recla, Mike (2011) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) Susquehanna Classic(PA), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-SP3557-10.00Dyke, Dylan (2013) (Waverly, OH) Ohio State Open #1(OH), 2011-01-22(#1)
B-SP3657-09.75Harris, Tylor (2012) (Episcopal, LA) LA D2 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-SP3757-09.50Cole, Patrick (2011) (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#4)
B-SP3757-09.50Rivera, Dontaye (2012) (Pleasantville, NY) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-SP3957-08.50Bobek, Brian (2011) (Fremd, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-SP4057-07.50Sammons, Chase (2011) (Edmond Memorial, OK) Billy Sims Invitational(OK), 2011-01-28(#2)
B-SP4157-07.25Mattis, Samuel (2012) (East Brunswick, NJ) Group 4 Relays(NJ), 2011-01-14(#1)
B-SP4257-05.50Baumann, Theron (2012) (Monona Grove, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#1)
B-SP4357-04.00Block, Greg (2011) (Lake Park, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
B-SP4457-01.75Long, Kyle (2012) (Hempfield Area, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-SP4557-01.00Mayanja, Swardick (2012) (Newton North, MA) New England Championships(MA), 2011-03-04(#2)
B-SP4657-00.00Colletti, Frank (2011) (Maine South, IL) Maine South Triangular #2(IL), 2011-02-16(#1)
B-SP4756-10.75Jarvis, Jefferson (2012) (Hidden Valley, OR) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-SP4856-10.50Saez, Rafael (2011) (Oak Creek, WI) Watertown Relays(WI), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-SP4956-10.00Harley, Kris (2011) (Warren Central, IN) Metropolitan Conference(IN), 2011-03-04(#1)
B-SP5056-07.00Ruffin, Brandon (2011) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-SP5156-06.00Bennett, Michael (2011) (Centerville, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-SP5256-05.25Adamson, Jess (2013) (Georgetown, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-SP5356-04.50Reinhard, David (2012) (Bradford Area, PA) TSTCA Championships(PA), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-SP5456-02.25Blahnik, Zach (2012) (Algoma, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#2)
B-SP5556-02.00Dukes, Tyler (2011) (Wayne, OH) Jerome Fields Open(OH), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-SP5656-01.50Augusta, Josh (2013) (Peoria, IL) Cogdall Relays(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-SP5656-01.50Afoaku, Onyi (2012) (Bloomington North, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2011-02-28(#1)
B-SP5856-00.50Nassar, Kenny (2011) (Long Beach, MS) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-SP5956-00.00Brown, Jamar (2011) (Lawrence North, IN) Metropolitan Conference(IN), 2011-03-04(#2)
B-SP6055-11.75Zettel, Anthony (Ogemaw Heights, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-SP6155-11.00Norman, Riley (2013) (Cadillac, MI) MITS CMU #1(MI), 2011-01-04(#1)
B-SP6155-11.00Lyons, Stephen (2012) (Springfield, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-SP6355-10.00Young, Jordan (Unknown, MI) MITS MSU #1(MI), 2011-01-17(#1)
B-SP6355-10.00Padovano, Dominick (2011) (South Brunswick, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#3)
B-SP6555-09.75Lamy, Brendan (2012) (Wilson, PA) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#1)
B-SP6655-09.50Rohan, Andrew (2011) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-SP6755-09.00Garza, Alex (2012) (Rio Grande City, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#3)
B-SP6755-09.00Bolton, Brad (2011) (El Toro, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-SP6955-07.75Brown, Ma'ataua (2011) (Paramount, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-SP7055-07.50Newton, Langston (2012) (Carmel, IN) Metropolitan Conference(IN), 2011-03-04(#3)
B-SP7155-07.00Szypka, Brad (2011) (Genoa Area, OH) GaREAT American Indoor Nationals(OH), 2011-03-13(#1)
B-SP7155-07.00Cross, Brandon (2011) (Columbiana, OH) Mount Union Open #1(OH), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-SP7355-06.50Riley, Norman (Cadillac, MI) MITS CMU #3(MI), 2011-02-15(#1)
B-SP7355-06.50Days Jr., Braheme (2013) (Bridgeton, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-SP7555-05.00Anderson, Ryan (2012) (Unknown, UN) Kent State #2(OH), 2011-02-20(#2)
B-SP7555-05.00Mitman, Bobby (2011) (Ontario, OH) Ohio State Open #3(OH), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-SP7755-04.75Choquette, Josh (2011) (Plainfield, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-SP7855-04.25Bunch, Derek (2012) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) Mahomet-Seymour Invitational(IL), 2011-03-10(#1)
B-SP7955-04.00Yaroobi, Feerooz (Unknown, MI) MITS U-Michigan #3(MI), 2011-02-04(#1)
B-SP8055-03.00Lawson, Jon (2011) (Prairie, WA) New Balance West Invitational(ID), 2011-01-28(#2)
B-SP8155-02.50Weidner, Adam (2012) (Bureau Valley, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#3)
B-SP8255-02.00Christy, Todd (2011) (Wauseon, OH) Ohio State Open #3(OH), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-SP8355-01.50Wendricks, Caleb (2011) (Bay Port, WI) FRCC Indoor Meet(WI), 2011-03-31(#1)
B-SP8455-01.00Tuck, Wes (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#12)
B-SP8555-00.75Wolf, August (2012) (Hackley, NY) NYSAIS Championships(NY), 2011-02-16(#1)
B-SP8654-09.00Jones, Seth (2011) (John Curtis, LA) LSU Qualifier(LA), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-SP8654-09.00Zedella, Aaron (2013) (St. Edward, OH) GaREAT Scholastic Open #3(OH), 2011-01-22(#1)
B-SP8854-08.50Hull, Gabe (2011) (Bloomington South, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2011-02-28(#2)
B-SP8954-08.00Dupont, Tresley (2011) (B M C Durfee, MA) MA Division 1 Championships(MA), 2011-02-18(#1)
B-SP8954-08.00Johnson, Cory (2011) (Chambersburg, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-SP9154-07.50Edwards, Terrance (2011) (Norristown Area, PA) Father Judge Shot Put #2(PA), 2011-01-10(#1)
B-SP9254-07.25Blair, Coy (2012) (Logan-Hocking, OH) Ohio State Open #2(OH), 2011-02-05(#3)
B-SP9354-07.00Mack, Tudor (2012) (Western Brown, OH) Ohio State Open #4(OH), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-SP9454-06.50Kitzman, Kevin (2011) (Clinton, WI) Nelson Daniels Invitational(WI), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-SP9554-06.00Rowley, Lucas (2011) (Natrona County, WY) WY State Meet(WY), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-SP9554-06.00Polubinski, Brian (2011) (Bartlett, IL) Glenbrook South Quad(IL), 2011-03-11(#1)
B-SP9754-05.75Tudor, Macklin (2012) (Western Brown, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-SP9754-05.75Naisbitt, Hunter (2011) (Ogden, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#5)
B-SP9954-05.50Cochran, Josh (2011) (Hallsville, TX) Texas A&M Invitational(TX), 2011-01-08(#4)
B-SP9954-05.50Seminario, Michael (2011) (Fordham Prep, NY) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#4)
See more performances for B-SP

G-SP
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-SP150-02.00Howard, Sarah (2012) (Trinity Christian, GA) Gamecock Invitational(SC), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-SP248-10.00Hillman, Christina (2011) (St. Thomas More, DE) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#1)
G-SP348-08.75Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) (Mccomb Local, OH) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#2)
G-SP447-10.50Card, Kelsey (2011) (Carlinville, IL) Charleston EIU Meet(IL), 2011-03-12
G-SP547-09.75Ashe, Shelby (2011) (St. Pius X, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-SP647-02.00Hirsch, Kathryn (2012) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) Track Universe SP/HJ Finals(NJ), 2011-02-14(#3)
G-SP746-09.00Picciallo, Theresa (2012) (Immaculate Heart, NJ) Track Universe SP/HJ Finals(NJ), 2011-02-14(#1)
G-SP846-06.25Henderson, Emmonnie (2013) (Edwardsville, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-SP946-03.50Bliss, Tori (2011) (Portage, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-SP1046-00.50Rasley, Lacie (2011) (Shafter, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-SP1145-09.00Hampton, Apresha (2011) (Teaneck, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#2)
G-SP1145-09.00Levy, Daina (2011) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#2)
G-SP1345-07.75Owers, Torie (2012) (Athens Academy, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#3)
G-SP1444-10.00Wertman, Cassandra (2012) (Southridge, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-2A-3A(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-SP1544-07.50Carson, Hannah (2011) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest Indoor(NM), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-SP1644-05.25Alexander, Adrienne (2012) (Bishop Loughlin, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#1)
G-SP1744-03.50Evans, Rochelle (2012) (Christiansburg, VA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#7)
G-SP1844-02.75Allgood, Avione (2012) (Legacy, NV) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#4)
G-SP1944-01.50Davis, Cherraine (2012) (Southington, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-SP2044-00.50Serafin, Rachel (2011) (Hempfield, PA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#8)
G-SP2044-00.50Taylor, Samantha (2011) (Corrigan-Camden, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-SP2243-09.75Gary, Alyssa (2012) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
G-SP2343-09.50Ogunleye, Precious (2011) (Hoffman Estates, IL) Wheaton-Warrenville South Invite(IL), 2011-02-24(#1)
G-SP2443-06.50Taylor, Nariah (2012) (North Central, IN) Metropolitan Conference(IN), 2011-03-04(#1)
G-SP2543-06.00Williams, Jianna (2011) (South Paulding, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#4)
G-SP2643-05.00Tolich, Ali (2011) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) Jerome Fields Open(OH), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-SP2743-03.75Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) (Eastside, FL) Jimmy Carnes Invitational(FL), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-SP2843-03.00Rose, Janiece (2011) (Delsea, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#3)
G-SP2943-01.50Blahnik, Kennedy (2014) (Algoma, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#1)
G-SP3042-11.50Dornish, Megan (2011) (Elk County Catholic, PA) TSTCA #6(PA), 2011-02-04(#2)
G-SP3142-09.00Leblanc, Jasmine (Northside, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-SP3242-08.50Hemann, Kayla (2011) (St Ansgar, IA) Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#1)
G-SP3242-08.50Bradshaw, Alisha (2011) (Salisbury, NC) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-SP3442-07.00Griep, Molly (2012) (Whitewater, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#2)
G-SP3542-06.50Ledbetter, Cera (2013) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) Dan Lennon A(SD), 2011-03-28(#1)
G-SP3542-06.50Theuerkauf, Haleigh (2012) (Batavia, IL) Batavia meet(null), 2011-03-12
G-SP3742-06.00Frink, Shelby (2011) (Woodlawn, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
G-SP3842-05.25Mulitalo, Rylee (2011) (Ogden, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#7)
G-SP3842-05.25Britton, Margo (2011) (Dallastown, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-SP4042-04.75Mann, Brittany (2012) (Detroit Country Day, MI) MITS U. Michigan(MI), 2011-01-07(#1)
G-SP4142-04.25Taylor, Antonella (2013) (Bowie, MD) Mid Atlantic Classic(MD), 2011-03-06(#1)
G-SP4142-04.25Bessard, Rechelle (2011) (Abbeville, LA) LSU Last Chance(LA), 2011-02-09(#1)
G-SP4342-03.00Daniel, Lauren (2012) (Spring Woods, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-SP4442-00.50Barnes, Nia (2011) (West Orange, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#1)
G-SP4541-11.00Keller, Morgan (2013) (Rolling Meadows, IL) Mid Suburban League meet(null), 2011-03-19
G-SP4641-10.50Hampl, Elizabeth (2011) (Triad, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-SP4741-10.00Hilliard, Amanda (2011) (Glenbard North, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
G-SP4841-08.75Famurewa, Becki (2011) (Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH) Oberlin Invitational #4(OH), 2011-03-13(#1)
G-SP4941-08.50Spencer, Jadyn (2011) (Waterloo West, IA) Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#2)
G-SP4941-08.50Kosa, Samantha (2011) (Shenendehowa, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#2)
G-SP5141-08.25Liebowitz, Cathy (2011) (Lebanon, NH) NH D2 State IN(NH), 2011-02-13(#1)
G-SP5241-06.75Mccloskey, Anna (2011) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) New Balance Games(NY), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-SP5341-06.50Morgan, Alexandra (2011) (Ventura, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-SP5441-06.00Morris, Emily (2011) (Bishop Ready, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
G-SP5441-06.00Alfaro, Kimberly (2012) (Toms River South, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#4)
G-SP5641-05.00Dincoff, Rachel (2012) (Dekalb, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#3)
G-SP5741-04.75Banks, Jazmine (2011) (Gloucester, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#2)
G-SP5741-04.75Stokes, Jade (2012) (Windsor Forest, GA) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#2)
G-SP5741-04.75Bursey, Angela (2012) (Pontiac Central, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-SP6041-04.50Sturm, Samantha (2011) (Prospect, IL) Mid Suburban League meet(null), 2011-03-19
G-SP6141-04.25Angelle, Sabrittany (2012) (Northside, LA) LSU High School Qualifier(LA), 2011-01-29(#2)
G-SP6241-04.00Wasdyke, Carrie (2013) (Jefferson, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#5)
G-SP6241-04.00Miller, Autumn (2012) (Harlem, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
G-SP6441-03.25Blake, Ashlie (2014) (Centennial, NV) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#8)
G-SP6541-02.75Scott, Daquaa (2011) (Robert E. Lee, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-SP6641-02.50Reid, Lillie (2012) (Heritage, VA) VA Seminole District(VA), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-SP6741-01.00Howell, Kiara (2012) (Grassfield, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-SP6840-11.50Sherrill, Sidra (2011) (Northrop, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#4)
G-SP6940-11.25Reives, Renee (2011) (Hayfield, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-SP6940-11.25Duggan, Lauren (2011) (Norwood, MA) New England Championships(MA), 2011-03-04(#1)
G-SP6940-11.25Scarvelis, Stamatia (2014) (Dos Pueblos, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-SP7240-10.75Brown, Donyelle (2011) (Reynoldsburg, OH) Ohio State Open #4(OH), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-SP7340-09.75Gamble, Spring (2011) (Girls, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-SP7440-09.00Lindstrom, Jamie (2011) (Hudson, WI) Northern Badger Classic(WI), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-SP7540-07.00Rodriguez, Victoria (2011) (Nyssa, OR) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#9)
G-SP7640-06.50Fadiga, Mariame (2012) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#6)
G-SP7640-06.50Walker, Whitney (2012) (Illini Bluffs, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2011-03-19(#2)
G-SP7840-06.25Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) (Wadsworth, OH) Ohio State Open #2(OH), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-SP7940-06.00Ayers, J'Lynn (2012) (Danville, IL) Cogdall Relays(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-SP7940-06.00Winslow, Lyssa (2011) (Londonderry, NH) NH D1 State IN(NH), 2011-02-13(#1)
G-SP8140-05.25Averesch, Kendra (2011) (Leipsic, OH) U. Findlay Invitational Div 2-3(OH), 2011-03-06(#2)
G-SP8240-04.75Somerset, Symone (2011) (Hickory, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#6)
G-SP8340-04.25Vermillion, Heather (2011) (Redwood -CE, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-SP8340-04.25Gardner, D'Monami (2012) (Withrow, OH) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-SP8540-04.00Blucker, Amy (2011) (Galesburg, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-SP8640-03.50Thomas, Lindsey (2011) (Kimberly, WI) Oshkosh Girls Invite - Large Schools(Wi), 2011-03-28(#1)
G-SP8640-03.50Barnett, Janie (2011) (Warren Central, IN) Metropolitan Conference(IN), 2011-03-04(#2)
G-SP8840-02.25Stallworth, Ebony (2011) (Thornwood, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#7)
G-SP8940-02.00Smith, Danielle (2011) (Century, ND) ND Class A State(ND), 2011-03-25(#1)
G-SP8940-02.00Sharp, Tristen (2011) (South Sioux City, NE) Dan Lennon A(SD), 2011-03-28(#2)
G-SP9140-01.50Lupeamanu, Tulai (2011) (Riverton, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#2)
G-SP9240-01.00Cooks, Alexis (2011) (Doherty, CO) Air Force Open(CO), 2011-01-16(#2)
G-SP9340-00.00White, Imani (2011) (Longwood, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP9439-11.50Belaid, Sophia (2011) (Brick Memorial, NJ) MERLI Invitational - Large(NJ), 2010-12-18(#1)
G-SP9439-11.50Capps, Ariel (2012) (Decatur Central, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#5)
G-SP9639-11.25Smith, Asia (2013) (Highland Springs, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-SP9739-11.00Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) (Robinson, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-SP9739-11.00Johnson, Janice (2011) (Fox Lane, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#3)
G-SP9939-10.75Stuopis, Isabella (2012) (Souhegan Coop, NH) NH D2 State IN(NH), 2011-02-13(#2)
G-SP10039-10.00Gaston, Ashley (2011) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational, 2011-03-12(#1)
G-SP10039-10.00Jansen, Cara (2011) (Iowa City West, IA) Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#3)
See more performances for G-SP

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State