College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
IL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
51-11.00
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#1)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ
2
48-09.25
Walker, Chris
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#25)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
48-05.75
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
3
48-00.00
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#38)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
47-10.50
Newburn, Luther
(2016)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.2)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
47-08.00
Carr, Laron
(2015)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
47-04.25
Steward, JaShaun
(2016)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.50
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.00
Rolfe, Tony
(2017)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-10.50
Walker, Chris
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-09.00
Kosikowski, Matt
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Conant Boys Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-07.75
Newburn, Luther
(2016)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
5
46-05.50
Smith, James
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
46-05.25
Aikins, Akwasi
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.8)
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
46-05.00
Gaines, Fraquan
(2015)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-03.00
Brissett, Dejon
(2015)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lake Forest Academy Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
46-02.50
Steward, Jamante
(2015)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
46-02.25
Sitko, Marcus
(2015)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-01.00
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
46-01.00
Felton, Kaprion
(2015)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(4)
(#4)
B-TJ
6
46-00.50
Steward, JaShaun
(2016)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(0.4)(#5)
B-TJ
WIND
45-11.75
Mcroberts, Anthony
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.2)
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
45-11.50
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
45-11.00
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.9)
(#6)
B-TJ
WIND
45-10.75
Mobley, Kimani
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(3.1)
(#6)
B-TJ
7
45-10.50
Howell, Greg
(2017)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
45-09.75
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(4.1)
(#8)
B-TJ
WIND
45-09.75
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.2)
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.25
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
8
45-08.75
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.75
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
45-07.75
Sogohun, Jean-Luc
(2017)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.9)
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.50
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.00
Jones, Josh
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.00
Franklin, Kenelius
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.00
Minor, Tariq
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.00
Williams, Taron
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
9
45-01.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#10)
B-TJ
9
45-01.50
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(2)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
45-01.50
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.4)
(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.25
Lightfoot, Malik
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.00
Harrell, Coree
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
11
45-00.25
Kersey, Corey
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(2)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
44-10.75
Iseyemi, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.3)
(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.75
Thompson, Christopher
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jane Dickens Invitational(IL)
, 2015-06-20
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
44-10.50
Reed, Jordan
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.1)
(#11)
B-TJ
12
44-10.00
Lightfoot, Malik
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(2)(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Stacker, Ramon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Williams, Malik
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Thompson, Chris
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Senior Spotlight Meet(IA)
, 2015-06-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Grace, Shunn
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
13
44-09.50
Mcroberts, Anthony
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
14
44-09.00
Jones, Josh
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#17)
B-TJ
15
44-08.00
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(2)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
44-08.00
Schaefer, Tyler
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
16
44-07.75
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(0.5)(#14)
B-TJ
17
44-07.00
Minor, Tariq
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25w(0.6)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.00
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
18
44-06.50
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#15)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.50
Monckton, Cole
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
19
44-06.25
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#16)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.25
Tincher, Devonte'
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
20
44-04.75
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28w(0.8)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-04.50
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-04.50
Evans, Leeshaun
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-04.00
Jones, Corey
(2015)
(
Guerin, IL
)
Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-04.00
Jordan, Kalil
(2016)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
21
44-03.50
Williams, Malik
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#17)
B-TJ
21
44-03.50
Grace, Shunn
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(2)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.50
MacNab, Matt
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
23
44-03.00
Jordan, Kalil
(2016)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Lambert, Anthony
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.00
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.75
Franklin, Amani
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.50
Mathews, Luke
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Terry Englund Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.75
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
24
44-00.50
Bridges, Anthony
(
Belleville West, IL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(0.1)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Fisch, Matt
(2015)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Jonske, Scott
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Barista, Blaze
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.25
Cooper-Hodges, Amron
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Collinsville / O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-31
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.00
Jordan, Calvin
(2015)
(
Reavis, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.25
Reid, Jordan
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.00
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
25
43-10.25
Stacker, Ramon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#3)
B-TJ
WIND
43-10.25
Flack, Caleb
(2016)
(
Galena, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.9)
(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.00
Crone, Bailey
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
26
43-09.25
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#19)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Lambert, T.J.
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Demartra, Tyler
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.75
Polfuss, Jared
(2016)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
43-07.75
Bigham, Paul
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.2)
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.00
Ruffin, Brandon
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Lee Calhoun Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.00
Adkins, Brian
(2016)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.50
Ester, Rudy
(2016)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.25
Carmickle, Armani
(2017)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.50
Hamill, Collin
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.25
Alabi, Azeez
(2016)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.00
Gossard, Rodney
(2016)
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.25
Patel, Sean
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.75
Reeves, Dorian
(2016)
(
Centralia, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
27
43-02.50
Monckton, Cole
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#20)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.50
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
28
43-02.00
Lambert, T.J.
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.8)(#6)
B-TJ
28
43-02.00
Gossard, Rodney
(2016)
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.9)(#4)
B-TJ
30
43-01.75
Meyer, Ethan
(2016)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#5)
B-TJ
31
43-01.50
Thompson, Christopher
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(0.7)(#3)
B-TJ
31
43-01.50
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.50
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.50
Brown, Evan
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.25
Meyer, Ethan
(2016)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
Greenville Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.25
Murati, Jasin
(2015)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Morgano, Howard
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Marcus, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
43-00.75
Davis, Andrew
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.3)
(#6)
B-TJ
33
43-00.50
Bumpers, Johnathan
(2018)
(
Alton, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25w(0.2)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
34
43-00.25
Groom, Seth
(2018)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.9)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Beard, Josh
(2015)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Stewart, Javil
(2017)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Thomas, Eric
(2017)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Wabomner, Jc
(2016)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Rutherford, Cavase
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Mix, Raymond
(15)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.75
Andreano, Peter
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Minooka Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.75
Smith, Phillip
(2017)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.75
Washington, George
(2015)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
WIND
42-11.75
Hellenberg, Leo
(2015)
(
Stark County, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.9)
(#7)
B-TJ
35
42-11.50
Crone, Bailey
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.00
Wright, Sterling
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
36
42-10.75
Mathews, Luke
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28w(0.5)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-10.00
Martinson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.75
Mccullough, Darshon
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.50
Gaite, Renuel
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.25
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
37
42-09.00
Ester, Rudy
(2016)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(2)(#14)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.50
Webster, Devon
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-03
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.50
Simmons, Tiyen
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.50
Smith, Julius
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.25
Bates, Marcus
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Matt Wulf Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
38
42-08.00
Franklin, Amani
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.4)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.00
London, Kyle
(2015)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Blue Smoke Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.00
Thomas, Eric
(2017)
(
Eisenhower, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.00
Winemiller, Daniel
(2015)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
WIND
42-08.00
Tinsley, William
(2015)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28
w(3.1)
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.50
Lyons, Avery
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.50
Aldridge, Myles
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.25
Adewole, Saheed
(2015)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Battle, Kendall
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Coleman, Dimond
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Wilson, Deshawn
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
George, Quinton
(2015)
(
South Shore, IL
)
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.75
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Jane Dickens Invitational(IL)
, 2015-06-20
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.50
Battiest, John
(2015)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.00
Batiest, Jaylin
(2017)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
WIND
42-05.50
Zehnder, Will
(2017)
(
Triad, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
w(2.5)
(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.25
Kulikowski, John
(2015)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
39
42-05.00
Adewole, Saheed
(2015)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18w(0.3)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
Niemeyer, Jordan
(2015)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
Hopps, Baylee
(2016)
(
St. Bede, IL
)
Illinois Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
Bahling, Colton
(
Belvidere, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
42-05.00
Wilson, Jonny
(2015)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.3)
(#10)
B-TJ
WIND
42-04.50
Lasinis, Steve
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
w(3.9)
(#13)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.50
Wilburn, Jonathan
(2018)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
40
42-04.25
Giannetti, Trevor
(2015)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.00
Izewski, Adam
(
St. Francis, IL
)
Mooseheart Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.00
Pasquesi, Anthony
(2017)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
CCL F/S Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.75
Bester, Jaylon
(2017)
(
Althoff, IL
)
Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.75
Wilson, Adam
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Brock, Ryan
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Lewis, Desmond
(2017)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Binion, Dylan
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Hejna, Ben
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Sprunger, Asa
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Wang, Alex
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Groom, Seth
(2018)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.75
Gaynes, Dan
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
San, Frank
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
Sands, Brendan
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
41
42-02.25
Richardson, Antonio
(98)
(
Unattached, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.4)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.25
Graves, Nathan
(2017)
(
Alleman, IL
)
John McCormick Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.25
Miller, Kemar
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Bauer, James
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Johnson, Julian
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Champley, Tanner
(2015)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Barajas, Nolan
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.75
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.50
Hoskins, Brady
(2016)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.50
Olaitan, Victor
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#9)
B-TJ
42
42-01.00
Bigham, Paul
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Sullivan, Darryl
(2016)
(
Marion, IL
)
South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Uphoff, Zane
(2016)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Owens, Evan
(2018)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Taylor, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.75
Parker, Ian
(2017)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.25
Eubanks, Connor
(2016)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
41-09.75
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
(US#8)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(-0.3)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
41-06.25
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-01.00
Robinson, Jaimie
(2017)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Paul Wallace Classic (IL)
, 2015-01-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
2
40-07.50
Robinson, Jaimie
(2017)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
(US#13)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-03.00
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-11.50
Byrd, Nichyria
(2015)
(
Ogden International, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-10.00
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
DuPage Track Invitational(IL)
, 2015-07-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
3
39-07.75
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#36)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
39-01.75
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
4
38-11.75
Byrd, Nichyria
(2015)
(
Ogden International, IL
)
(US#68)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ
5
38-09.75
Gruszka, Vicky
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
(US#75)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#2)
G-TJ
6
38-08.50
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
(US#82)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
38-07.50
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
7
38-07.00
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#94)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
38-06.50
Reed, Megan
(2016)
(
Cambridge, IL
)
Orion Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-04.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
8
38-00.00
Golliday, Charde
(2016)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-TJ
8
38-00.00
Maletich, Isabel
(2018)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#5)
G-TJ
10
37-11.25
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
37-08.25
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
11
37-06.50
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#8)
G-TJ
12
37-05.00
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#9)
G-TJ
WIND
37-05.00
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.9)
(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.50
Gruszka, Vicky
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Dunlap Co-Ed Relays(IL)
, 2015-01-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.25
James, Emani
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.25
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.00
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.00
Brown, Sierra
(2016)
(
Trinity, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.00
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
13
37-03.50
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#4)
G-TJ
14
37-02.50
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#8)
G-TJ
14
37-02.50
James, Emani
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#7)
G-TJ
16
37-02.25
Miller, Tess
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-0.8)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
37-02.00
Mclaurin, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.50
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
East Peoria Meet of Champions(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
17
37-01.25
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.6)(#11)
G-TJ
NWI
36-11.25
Dostal, Josilyn
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
18
36-10.50
Brown, Sierra
(2016)
(
Trinity, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#4)
G-TJ
WIND
36-10.50
Huff, Hasana
(2015)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.6)
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
36-10.00
Lawson, Khalyia
(2015)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
19
36-09.75
Mclaurin, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.4)(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.50
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.50
Ryan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.50
Garrett, Mya
(2016)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.25
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.00
Watson, Charlicia
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Springfield Girls City Meet(IL)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
20
36-06.75
Cobert, Rachel
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1)(#5)
G-TJ
WIND
36-06.50
Wilkinson, Lexi
(2015)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.2)
(#2)
G-TJ
21
36-06.00
Wilkinson, Lexi
(2015)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.7)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
James, Kiera
(2017)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Miller, Tess
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
36-06.00
Jones, Sydney
(2015)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.7)
(#8)
G-TJ
22
36-05.50
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#14)
G-TJ
22
36-05.50
Daniels, Latrice
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-2)(#13)
G-TJ
24
36-05.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#15)
G-TJ
24
36-05.00
Carlson, Annie
(2016)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.00
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
26
36-04.50
Mays, Tarynn
(2017)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.9)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.50
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.25
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
27
36-04.00
Dostal, Josilyn
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#16)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.75
Schaub, Alex
(2017)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.50
McKay, Jakeena
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.25
Richter, Abigail
(2016)
(
Triad, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.25
Maletich, Isabel
(2018)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-02.75
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-01.75
Eckhoff, Alexis
(2015)
(
Illinois Valley Central, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-01.50
Kainrath, Lauren
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
28
36-01.25
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-1.3)(#22)
G-TJ
29
36-00.75
Huff, Hasana
(2015)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.50
Hamilton, Angelique
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
30
36-00.25
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.1)(#17)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.25
Lauer, Sarah
(2015)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
31
36-00.00
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.4)(#18)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.00
Jones, Jada
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.00
Cobert, Rachel
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.50
Funches, Raquel
(2017)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
32
35-11.00
Leysaht, Madison
(2018)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.8)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.00
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Golliday, Charde
(2016)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
South Seven Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.00
Jackson, Toyin
(2017)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
33
35-09.75
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#19)
G-TJ
34
35-09.50
Garrett, Mya
(2016)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.50
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
35
35-09.25
Jones, Sydney
(2015)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.7)(#9)
G-TJ
36
35-09.00
Reed, Megan
(2016)
(
Cambridge, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(0.4)(#5)
G-TJ
36
35-09.00
Watts, Isabel
(2016)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.00
Watts, Isabel
(2016)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
WIND
35-08.75
Meyer, Maddie
(2017)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21
w(2.1)
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
Perrone, Delaney
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Dale Janssen Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
38
35-08.00
Jackson, Toyin
(2017)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#20)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.00
Bryk, Kailyn
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
WIND
35-08.00
Polk, Karah
(2017)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.2)
(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.50
Bristow, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
St. Thomas More Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.00
Anderson, Dominque
(2017)
(
Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
)
West Aurora Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
39
35-06.75
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#22)
G-TJ
40
35-06.50
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#23)
G-TJ
40
35-06.50
Wilkinson, Cora
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.9)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.50
Bitangalo, Grace
(2015)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.50
Mays, Tarynn
(2017)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Thabateau, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Sullivan, Megan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Domabyl, Charlsie
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Carlson, Annie
(2016)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.75
Augius, Rachel
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Buerster, Hayden
(2018)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Burkitt, Emily
(2016)
(
Christopher, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.25
Davis, Madison
(2018)
(
Rockford Lutheran, IL
)
Big Northern West Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.00
Burnes, Wendel
(2018)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.00
Vahlkamp, Emily
(2015)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
Cahokia Conference Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
42
35-04.50
Ryan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#24)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.25
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
43
35-04.00
Polk, Karah
(2017)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.6)(#3)
G-TJ
43
35-04.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#25)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Lambros, Alex
(2015)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Greenlee, Jasmin
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Carney, Abby
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Alton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.00
Pinter, Brianna
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.00
Daniels, Latrice
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.50
Langbo, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.25
Evans, Zaria
(2015)
(
Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.25
Tallie, Zaria
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.00
Palmer, Cathryn
(2016)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Fricke Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.00
Leysaht, Madison
(2018)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
El Paso-Gridley Girls Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.75
Mensah, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.50
Ott, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Altamont Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2015-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
45
35-01.00
Watson, Charlicia
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.50
Fulling, Calee
(2015)
(
Palestine, IL
)
Little Okaw Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.50
Kraushaar, Brittany
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.50
Michael, Cheyanna
(2017)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
46
35-00.25
Domabyl, Charlsie
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#26)
G-TJ
46
35-00.25
Cherveny, Maggie
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.7)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.25
Onua, Lota
(2017)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
48
35-00.00
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#27)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Bergevin, Elle
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Osaremwinda, Osayi
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.75
Berberich, Casey
(2017)
(
Lebanon, IL
)
Cahokia Conference Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
49
34-11.50
Ott, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.3)(#11)
G-TJ
50
34-11.25
Griffin, Delphanae
(2017)
(
Madison, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#12)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.25
Griffin, Delphanae
(2017)
(
Madison, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#12)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.00
Cluskey, Emma
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.75
Blackwell, Brea
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.50
Wilkinson, Cora
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.50
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
WIND
34-10.50
Carls, Courtney
(2016)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21
w(2.1)
(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.50
Moreland, Addison
(2018)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
51
34-10.00
Lauer, Sarah
(2015)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#14)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.00
McCaskell, Nia
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-09.00
Leitschuh, Bailey
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-09.00
Niebrugge, Brianna
(2017)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.75
Lacewell, Addie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.75
Hoard, Emily
(2015)
(
Massac County, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.50
Solomon-Phillips, Taylor
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.25
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.00
Huff, Hassana
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.00
Doughty, Karmyn
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
52
34-07.75
Vahlkamp, Emily
(2015)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#11)
G-TJ
52
34-07.75
Vanryn, Alexis
(2017)
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#12)
G-TJ
54
34-07.50
Lambros, Alex
(2015)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.3)(#13)
G-TJ
55
34-07.25
Schaub, Alex
(2017)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#14)
G-TJ
56
34-07.00
Anderson, Dominque
(2017)
(
Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#15)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.00
Quehl, Shannen
(2015)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Macon County Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.00
Onwuka, Theresa
(2016)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lake Forest Academy Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.00
Anderson, Sierra
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.50
Anderson, Sydney
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Yorkville Co-Ed Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.50
Agomo, Ijeoma
(2015)
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.00
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.75
Moy, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.75
Mendez-Avila, Karen
(2016)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.50
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
57
34-05.25
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.3)(#28)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.25
Sherwood, Morgan
(2016)
(
Charleston, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
58
34-05.00
Gleason, Tabor
(2018)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.3)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.75
Spinks, Akalah
(2017)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
59
34-04.50
Washington, Deja
(2015)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18w(0.5)(#5)
G-TJ
59
34-04.50
Cluskey, Emma
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(0.5)(#15)
G-TJ
59
34-04.50
Kainrath, Lauren
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.7)(#29)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.50
Harmon, Angelique
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.50
Grahm, Ashley
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.50
Smith, Emalee
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
62
34-04.25
Kraushaar, Brittany
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.8)(#16)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.25
Andrews, Rajiah
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.00
Worrell, Kennedy
(2015)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#9)
G-TJ
63
34-03.75
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.7)(#16)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Huggins, Meghan
(2015)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
Shelbyville Girls Open(IL)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Banks, Mariana
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Bosman, Hannah
(2016)
(
Timothy Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Glenbard South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Edmondson, Darby
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
64
34-03.25
Howze, Takeida
(2016)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#17)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.25
Rodgers, Tamadja
(2018)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Osoba, Rachel
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Brown, Taylor
(2018)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
DuPage Track Invitational(IL)
, 2015-07-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.75
Mou, Anne
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
65
34-02.50
Michael, Cheyanna
(2017)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(0)(#17)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Smith, Amber
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Daniels, Kamryn
(2016)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for G-TJ