College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TN State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
47-05.50
Wright, Weldon
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
(US#59)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ
2
47-03.25
Patrick, George
(2016)
(
Brentwood Academy, TN
)
(US#69)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
3
47-00.25
Potts-Howard, Kris
(2015)
(
Tullahoma, TN
)
(US#85)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
46-04.75
Halim, Khiry
(2015)
(
Science Hill, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-04.25
Dobson, Zack
(2017)
(
Fulton, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-03.75
Wright, Weldon
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
5
46-02.00
Dunn, Alijah
(2016)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.5)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
46-02.00
Dunn, Alijah
(2016)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
6
45-10.00
Turner, T.J.
(2015)
(
Maplewood, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#2)
B-TJ
7
45-09.25
Johnson, Nathan
(2016)
(
Independence, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.00
Sheffield, Donovan
(2015)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.75
Johnson, Nathan
(2016)
(
Independence, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-04.50
Jeffers, Jordan
(2016)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
45-04.00
Thomas, Artavius
(2015)
(
Millington Central, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
8
45-02.00
Jeffers, Jordan
(2016)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#6)
B-TJ
9
45-00.75
Sheffield, Donovan
(2015)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-11.75
Kyle, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Morristown East, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Potts-Howard, Kris
(2015)
(
Tullahoma, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
10
44-03.50
Thomas, Artavius
(2015)
(
Millington Central, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#7)
B-TJ
11
44-02.75
Halim, Khiry
(2015)
(
Science Hill, TN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.5)(#8)
B-TJ
12
44-02.50
Settles, P.J.
(2015)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#3)
B-TJ
13
44-01.75
Koko, Yohana
(2015)
(
Alcoa, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Colbert, Lorenzo
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
14
44-00.75
Ferguson, Tons
(2016)
(
McCallie, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.00
Davis, Chris
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.50
Braswell, Brian
(2015)
(
Bartlett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.00
Young, Donereco
(2016)
(
Bolton, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
15
43-09.50
Miller, Deundrey
(2016)
(
Hillcrest, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.50
Coger, Terrell
(2015)
(
West Creek, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 North Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
16
43-06.75
Coger, Terrell
(2015)
(
West Creek, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.50
Skrabak, Chris
(2015)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.00
Davis, Vincent
(
Independence, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
17
43-05.00
Black, Tyler
(
Oakland, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.2)(#10)
B-TJ
WIND
43-05.00
Williams, Morris
(2016)
(
Trezevant, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.4)
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.50
Norman, Isaiah
(2017)
(
Bartlett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.50
Payne, Nick
(2016)
(
Greeneville, TN
)
Tri Cities Track Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.50
Turpin, Jared
(
Lawrence County, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
18
43-00.50
Watkins, Cameron
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Reynolds, Raheem
(
Lebanon, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.25
Woodruff, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#6)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
WIND
39-05.25
Perry-Grimes, Maya
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-11.50
Walker, Lennex
(2017)
(
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
1
38-04.25
Perry-Grimes, Maya
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.3)(#7)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
NWI
38-01.00
Lesh, Jordyn
(2017)
(
Harpeth Hall, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
2
37-09.50
Lesh, Jordyn
(2017)
(
Harpeth Hall, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.8)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-05.00
Burse, India
(2015)
(
White Station, TN
)
Blue Cross/Blue Shield Invitational(MS)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
3
37-04.25
Cook, Aliah
(2015)
(
Lavergne, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-03.50
Bayless, Madelaine
(2016)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
4
37-01.25
Burse, India
(2015)
(
White Station, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(2)(#3)
G-TJ
5
37-00.00
Walker, Lennex
(2017)
(
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.00
Cook, Aliah
(2015)
(
Lavergne, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
6
36-09.00
Morris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Craigmont, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.1)(#2)
G-TJ
7
36-08.00
Washington, Jamara
(2015)
(
Bolton, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#4)
G-TJ
WIND
36-07.75
Klippenstein, Sarah
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.2)
(#5)
G-TJ
8
36-07.50
Bayless, Madelaine
(2016)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.7)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.50
Salyers, Morgan
(2017)
(
Volunteer, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
9
36-00.75
Ray, Jordan
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(1)(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.50
Jantzi, Rachel
(2015)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Shaw, Briana
(2016)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
10
35-10.25
Simmons, Banita
(2016)
(
Dyersburg, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#3)
G-TJ
11
35-09.25
Odom, Brittany
(2016)
(
East Nashville Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.00
Rovenstine, Sofie
(2017)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.00
Craft, Danielle
(
Northeast, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
WIND
35-09.00
Shipp, Sara
(2015)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(3.2)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.75
Lingle, Katie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.75
Washington, Jamara
(2015)
(
Bolton, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
12
35-07.50
Lingle, Katie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.3)(#5)
G-TJ
WIND
35-05.75
Popp, Selena
(2015)
(
Baylor, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.1)
(#3)
G-TJ
13
35-04.50
Salyers, Morgan
(2017)
(
Volunteer, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#13)
G-TJ
WIND
35-04.50
Kusch, Brenna
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
Sea Ray Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-11
w(5.2)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.50
Lightfoot, Angelica
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
Collierville Dragon Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.75
Simmons, Banita
(2016)
(
Dyersburg, TN
)
Dyersvurg George Hancock Memorial Invitational(TN)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.50
Morrisette, Sasha
(2015)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
Frank Carver Invitational(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-TJ