How to get ranked
2022 Indoor
National TJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-TJ152-01.50Dendy, Marquis (2011) (Middletown, DE) DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-TJ249-08.50Green, Shane (2011) (Erasmus Hall, NY) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#2)
B-TJ349-05.50Bordley, Allen (2011) (First Colonial, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-TJ449-04.25Davis, Devante (2011) (North Shore, TX) Texas A&M Invitational(TX), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-TJ548-07.50Peterson, Anaquan (2012) (Lakeland, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-TJ548-07.50Gambrell, Jarred (2011) (Athens Area, PA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#3)
B-TJ748-06.25Abdul-Mateen, Jameel (2011) (Alcovy, GA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#5)
B-TJ848-06.00Ziemek, Zach (2011) (Lake Park, IL) Lake Park / Oak Park Dual(IL), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-TJ948-05.50Forsythe, Glen (2011) (Uniondale, NY) Rhode Island Classic(RI), 2010-12-29(#1)
B-TJ948-05.50Horton, John (2011) (Copperas Cove, TX) Arkansas Invitational(AR), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-TJ948-05.50Brown, Imani (2012) (Reading, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-TJ1248-03.75Dixon, Joshua (2012) (Cedarburg, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#1)
B-TJ1348-02.75Benedictus, Edward (2011) (Renton, WA) UW Open(WA), 2011-02-13(#2)
B-TJ1448-02.50Rouse, Richard (2011) (Penn Hills, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-TJ1547-11.25Carter, Johnny (2011) (Ridgeview, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-TJ1647-11.00Sigler, Joshua (2011) (Murphy, AL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-TJ1747-10.50Anderson, Tyler (2011) (Hillsboro, TN) Ed Temple Invitational(TN), 2011-01-08(#2)
B-TJ1847-10.00Richardson, Trey (2011) (George Washington, CO) Mile High Classic(CO), 2011-01-30(#1)
B-TJ1847-10.00Brooks, Darian (2011) (Kennedy, WA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ2047-07.75Welsh, Ian (2011) (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-TJ2147-07.00Waithe, Steve (2011) (Loch Raven, MD) Gulden Relays(PA), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-TJ2247-06.25Dunn, Travis (2011) (Coronado, TX) Texas Tech Open(TX), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ2347-04.50Dean, Marcus (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern Invitational(VA), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-TJ2347-04.50Johnson, David (2012) (Charlottesville, VA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#8)
B-TJ2347-04.50Satchell, Ryan (2011) (Central Islip, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#2)
B-TJ2647-03.50Price, Austin (2011) (St. Joe's, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#3)
B-TJ2747-03.00Soerens, Stephen (2011) (Fayetteville, AR) AR 5A-7A State(AR), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ2847-02.25Posey, Jared (2012) (William Penn, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-TJ2947-01.75Tanthavong, Branden (2011) (Granite City, IL) Jacksonville Large School Meet(IL), 2011-03-04(#1)
B-TJ3047-01.25Blake, Ricky (2011) (Nansemond River, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-TJ3147-01.00Green, Tony (2011) (Louisa County, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-TJ3147-01.00Hatcher, Treval (2011) (Riverhead, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-TJ3347-00.50Patterson, Michael (2011) (Louisville Male Traditional, KY) Mason Dixon Games(KY), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-TJ3447-00.00Williams, Allen (2011) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-TJ3546-10.75Asekun, Olabanji (2011) (Cedar Hill, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-TJ3646-10.50Harris, Jarvis (2011) (Jesuit, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ3746-10.00Pete, Richard (2011) (Proctor, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#5)
B-TJ3746-10.00Boone, Graham (2011) (Science Hill, TN) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-TJ3746-10.00Mitchell, Elijah (2011) (Merrill West , CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-TJ3746-10.00Marant, Carl (2011) (Sanderson, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-TJ4146-09.00Carodine, Tony (2012) (Widefield, CO) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-TJ4246-08.50Samaroo, Jamal (Thomas Jefferson, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#6)
B-TJ4246-08.50Price, Sean (2010) (South Lakes, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ4446-07.00Shaw, Ben (2012) (South Kingstown, RI) Rhode Island Classic(RI), 2010-12-29(#2)
B-TJ4546-06.50Williams, Chris (2011) (William Penn, DE) N5CTA Winter Series Meet #2(PA), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-TJ4646-06.25Davidson, CJ (2011) (D W Daniel, SC) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#2)
B-TJ4646-06.25Hazell, Gregory (2011) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#1)
B-TJ4846-06.00Person, Jailen (2011) (East Irondequoit, NY) RWTL DEF #7(NY), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-TJ4946-05.75Ashworth, Alex (2011) (Timberline, ID) New Balance West Invitational(ID), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-TJ5046-05.50Dorsey, Andre (2011) (Chalmette, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-TJ5046-05.50Rouse, Camaray (2011) (Carrollton, GA) Clemson Indoor(SC), 2011-01-22(#1)
B-TJ5246-05.00Williams, Amanze (2011) (Naugatuck, CT) New Haven Invitational(CT), 2010-12-18(#1)
B-TJ5346-04.00Keller, Kevin (2011) (Darien, CT) New Haven Invitational(CT), 2010-12-18(#2)
B-TJ5446-03.75Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) (Cascade, WA) Arkansas Invitational(AR), 2011-01-15(#2)
B-TJ5446-03.75Jones, Jeremy (2011) (Lloyd C. Bird, VA) Dominion District(VA), 2011-02-09(#1)
B-TJ5646-02.75Brock, Malcolm (2011) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#3)
B-TJ5746-02.00Williams, Daarwyn (2012) (Judson, TX) Howie Ryan All-Comers(TX), 2011-02-05(#1)
B-TJ5846-01.50Abban, Franklin (2012) (Shaker, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#3)
B-TJ5846-01.50Owino, George (2011) (Edison, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-TJ5846-01.50Matthews, Jason (2011) (St. Francis Prep, NY) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#16)
B-TJ6146-01.00Taylor, Maurice (2011) (Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2011-01-08(#1)
B-TJ6146-01.00Carter, Vernon (2011) (Cahokia, IL) Tiger Indoor Invite(IL), 2011-03-11(#1)
B-TJ6346-00.50Boston, Rolyce (2011) (Sheepshead Bay, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#2)
B-TJ6446-00.25Eze, Emeka (2012) (Sayreville, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#2)
B-TJ6546-00.00Remo, Tevon (2011) (Captain Shreve, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-TJ6546-00.00Ross, Jahari (2011) (Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#1)
B-TJ6546-00.00Twitty, Jailyn (2011) (Amherst Central, NY) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#17)
B-TJ6546-00.00Moore, George (2011) (Highland Springs, VA) VA Central Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ6945-11.75Postwaite, Joe (2011) (Gates-Chili, NY) NY Section 5 Class A(NY), 2011-02-16(#1)
B-TJ7045-11.50Meyer, Pat (2012) (Hilton, NY) RIT Tiger Invitational(NY), 2011-01-29(#2)
B-TJ7145-11.25Patterson, Mike (2011) (Unknown, KY) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-TJ7245-10.50Gaither, Jon (2012) (Lake Norman, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-TJ7345-10.00Rohde, Kyle (2012) (Brookfield East, WI) Greater Metro Conf Indoor Invite(WI), 2011-04-05(#1)
B-TJ7345-10.00Francois, Pierre (2012) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#18)
B-TJ7545-09.50White, Daisaun (2011) (Asheville, NC) Liberty Christmas Invitational(VA), 2010-12-06(#1)
B-TJ7545-09.50El-amin, Ismail (2012) (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY) RWTL DEF #5(NY), 2011-01-17(#1)
B-TJ7745-09.25Miller, Reggie (2011) (Hickman Mills, MO) Missouri All Comers(MO), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ7845-09.00Lee, Michael (2011) (New London, CT) New Haven Invitational(CT), 2010-12-18(#3)
B-TJ7945-08.50Charlton, Brent (2011) (Henderson, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-TJ8045-08.00Johnson, Shawn (2012) (Canon-McMillan, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-TJ8145-07.75Harris, Corrin (2011) (Louisa County, VA) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#2)
B-TJ8245-07.25Cox, Cory (2011) (East, NY) Section 5 Class B Champs(NY), 2011-02-15(#1)
B-TJ8245-07.25Fifer, Tyler (2011) (Big Walnut, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-TJ8445-06.75Calloway, Xavier (2013) (Heritage, VA) Mid Area Track Classic(VA), 2011-01-21(#1)
B-TJ8445-06.75Shaw, Martin (2011) (West Allis Central, WI) Greater Metro Conf Indoor Invite(WI), 2011-04-05(#2)
B-TJ8645-06.50Cowie, Brandon (West Bend West, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#2)
B-TJ8645-06.50Scarbrough, A.J. (2012) (Barrington, IL) Rolling Meadows Quad #3(IL), 2011-02-24(#1)
B-TJ8845-06.00Pinder, Deon (Monta Vista, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-TJ8945-05.75Ajavon, Ikey (2011) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-TJ9045-05.50Nolan, Carey (2011) (McHenry, IL) Bergeson Co Ed Invitational(IL), 2011-03-12(#1)
B-TJ9145-05.25Jackson, Zaveral (2011) (St. Thomas Aquinas, LA) LA D2 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-TJ9145-05.25McCray, Rahmir (2012) (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) Big North Championships - Liberty(NY), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-TJ9345-05.00Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) (North Rockland, NY) Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-TJ9445-04.50Moxey, Trevell (2012) (North Penn, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#7)
B-TJ9545-04.25Walker, Kiana (2013) (Centennial, ID) Bronco Open(ID), 2011-02-05(#1)
B-TJ9645-04.00Holland, Derek (2011) (Meade, MD) UMES Coach O Invitational(MD), 2010-12-11(#1)
B-TJ9645-04.00Llanes, Tre (2011) (Burlington Central, IL) Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2011-03-12(#1)
B-TJ9645-04.00Carter, Scott (2012) (Elizabeth, CO) Air Force Open(CO), 2011-01-16(#2)
B-TJ9945-03.00Hudson, Travis (2011) (Christiansburg, VA) River Ridge District(VA), 2011-01-31(#1)
B-TJ9945-03.00Waller, Xavier (2013) (Heritage, VA) Heritage Invitational(VA), 2011-01-09(#2)
See more performances for B-TJ

G-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-TJ142-03.50Brewer, Ciarra (2011) (James Logan, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-TJ240-09.00Tyson, Keilah (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern District #3(VA), 2011-02-02(#1)
G-TJ340-08.25Cox, Melia (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#2)
G-TJ440-08.00Gray, Desmonae (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern District #3(VA), 2011-02-02(#2)
G-TJ440-08.00Caldwell, Jessica (2012) (McDonogh, MD) MIAA-IAAM League(MD), 2011-02-04(#1)
G-TJ640-05.25Wallace, Sasha (2013) (Castro Valley, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-TJ740-04.00Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Thomas Dale, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-TJ840-03.00Idris, Amira (2011) (C.D. Hylton, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-TJ940-01.00Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-TJ1039-11.25LaFond, Thea (2011) (John F. Kennedy, MD) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#3)
G-TJ1139-10.50Madu, Jennifer (2012) (Plano East, TX) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#5)
G-TJ1139-10.50Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Bethel, VA) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#4)
G-TJ1339-09.25Franklin, Tori (2011) (Downers Grove South, IL) Argo Girls Invitational(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-TJ1439-08.50Todd, Jasmine (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest Indoor(NM), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ1539-07.25Richardson, Brianna (2012) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) Arkansas Invitational(AR), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-TJ1539-07.25Amsterdam, Iana (2013) (Newark Tech, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#1)
G-TJ1739-06.00Sonaike, Adefunke (2012) (Montgomery, NJ) Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival(NY), 2010-12-20(#1)
G-TJ1839-05.00Golden, Montasia (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-TJ1939-04.50Williams, Danielle (2012) (Eaglecrest, CO) Colorado School of Mines(CO), 2010-12-10(#1)
G-TJ2039-03.25Brisco, Dominique (2011) (Baton Rouge, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-TJ2139-01.75Ewere, Ellie (2011) (Hillsborough, NJ) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#6)
G-TJ2238-11.75Walker, Shanique (2011) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) UW Indoor Preview(WA), 2011-01-15
G-TJ2338-10.75Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-TJ2438-10.50Pearce, Mikayla (2012) (Maryvale, NY) Fredonia State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27
G-TJ2438-10.50Brooks, Shemian (2012) (Southwest Guilford, NC) KTC Niswonger Invitational(TN), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-TJ2638-08.50Cajou, Jennifer (2011) (Farmingdale, NY) NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#1)
G-TJ2738-08.25Forbes, Carla (2013) (Newton North, MA) Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2010-12-28(#1)
G-TJ2838-07.50Ewere, Eiloghosa (2011) (Hillsborough, NJ) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#2)
G-TJ2838-07.50Leath, Cydney (2012) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-TJ3038-07.00Baum, Alexx (2011) (Lawrence, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-TJ3138-06.50Haywood, Tsian (2011) (Clinton, NY) Hispanic Games(NY), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-TJ3238-06.25Owens, Brittany (2012) (Borah, ID) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#1)
G-TJ3338-04.50Shapiro, Molly (2012) (Emma Willard, NY) Section 2 Division 3 Championships(NY), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ3438-03.25Dyer, Loren (2010) (South County, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-TJ3438-03.25Brown, Cierra (2012) (Chaminade-Julienne, OH) Richey Early Bird(OH), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ3438-03.25Jenkins, Karrisa (2011) (Robert E. Lee, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-TJ3738-03.00Dent, Lacey (2012) (St. Paul Episcopal, AL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#2)
G-TJ3838-02.75Mitchell, Tiara (2011) (Westbury, NY) NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#2)
G-TJ3938-02.00Boone, Tiyi (2011) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) Eastern States Championship(NY), 2011-03-01(#4)
G-TJ4038-01.00McDougald, Kasha (2011) (Junction City, KS) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-TJ4038-01.00Lewis, Michaela (Unknown, MI) MITS Macomb #3(MI), 2011-01-21(#1)
G-TJ4038-01.00Harden, Alexandria (2011) (Springfield Southeast, IL) ISU HS Co Ed Invitational(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-TJ4338-00.25Smyers-Jones, Kortni (2013) (Holy Names, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-TJ4437-11.50Jebb, Olivia (2012) (Cornwall Central, NY) Section 9 OCIAA Championships(NY), 2011-02-11(#1)
G-TJ4437-11.50Becattini, Gabby (2011) (Methacton, PA) Burdette Classic(PA), 2010-12-30(#1)
G-TJ4637-11.00Kelly, Alyssa (2012) (Blue Valley West, KS) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ4637-11.00Palmer, Ashley (2011) (Phoenix, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-TJ4837-10.50Rogers, Brielyn (2013) (Bishop Mcnamara, MD) Friends of Indoor Track(MD), 2010-12-28(#1)
G-TJ4837-10.50Neal, Alyssa (2012) (North Salem, OR) UW Open(WA), 2011-02-13(#1)
G-TJ5037-10.00Brice, Achsah (2012) (Dudley, NC) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#12)
G-TJ5137-09.75Bowens, Sarah (2012) (Suffern, NY) Rockland Coaches Inv(NY), 2011-01-18(#1)
G-TJ5237-09.25Hall, Alexis (2011) (Page, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ5337-09.00Ellick, Tiffany (2012) (Western Branch, VA) Southeastern District #2(VA), 2011-01-11(#2)
G-TJ5437-08.50Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) (Howard, GA) AAU Southern Championships(TN), 2011-03-05(#2)
G-TJ5437-08.50Brown, Shatima (2011) (Elmira South Side, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#3)
G-TJ5637-08.25Mitchell, Tia (2012) (Captain Shreve, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-TJ5737-07.00Hearn, Mylana (2013) (Marshall, TX) Howie Ryan All-Comers(TX), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-TJ5837-06.50Sheffield, Jasmine (2011) (Heritage, VA) Heritage Tri Meet(VA), 2011-01-25(#1)
G-TJ5937-06.25Evans, Francesca (2012) (Southern Durham, NC) Liberty Elite(VA), 2010-12-18(#1)
G-TJ6037-06.00Terry, Alicia (2011) (Patrick Henry, VA) VA Western Valley District(VA), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ6037-06.00Diamente, Catalena (2012) (Guilderland, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#6)
G-TJ6237-05.75Antoine, Javonne (2014) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#4)
G-TJ6337-05.50Legg, Thireyona (2011) (B. T. Washington, VA) Atlantic Coast Invitational(VA), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-TJ6437-05.00Nielsen, Kendal (2012) (Bear River, CA) UW Indoor Preview(WA), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-TJ6537-03.25Pavlou, Vasiliki (2011) (Rolling Meadows, IL) Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL), 2011-02-05(#1)
G-TJ6637-03.00Jones, Janae (2012) (Clover Hill, VA) Dominion District(VA), 2011-02-09(#1)
G-TJ6737-02.00Renk, Ellen (2012) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-TJ6837-01.75Belot, Odrine (2012) (Kellenberg, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-TJ6937-01.50Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) (Hayfield, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-TJ6937-01.50Thompson, Jenny (2011) (Piedmont, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-TJ7137-01.25Baker, Jamiecka (2011) (Rustburg, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-TJ7137-01.25Santangelo, Kelly (2011) (Sayville, NY) Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-TJ7337-00.75Gribbin, Mollie (2012) (South Burlington, VT) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2011-01-08(#2)
G-TJ7437-00.50Sweeney, Heather (2012) (Verona, NJ) NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#3)
G-TJ7437-00.50Scheemaker, Emilia (2011) (Scarborough, ME) ME A State(ME), 2011-02-21(#1)
G-TJ7637-00.25McGee, Dynasty (2011) (Ypsilanti, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-TJ7637-00.25Moseley, Alexandra (2014) (Cosby, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#5)
G-TJ7836-11.75Wilson, Janae (2012) (Windsor, CT) New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13(#18)
G-TJ7936-11.50Peter, Carina (2012) (Herndon, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-TJ7936-11.50Conley, Sydney (2012) (Fayetteville, AR) AR 5A-7A State(AR), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-TJ8136-11.25Hodge, Diamond (2013) (Girls, PA) DVGTCA Meet of Champions(PA), 2011-02-18(#2)
G-TJ8236-11.00Renna, Emily (2011) (Fairport, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-TJ8336-10.75Shapiro, Molly (2012) (Schenectady, NY) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2011-01-08(#3)
G-TJ8336-10.75McCoubrie, Katie (2012) (Conestoga, PA) DVGTCA Meet of Champions(PA), 2011-02-18(#3)
G-TJ8536-10.25Price, Kimberly (2012) (Middletown, DE) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#2)
G-TJ8636-10.00Rohwer, Melissa (2011) (Nampa Christian, ID) New Balance West Invitational(ID), 2011-01-28(#2)
G-TJ8636-10.00Dunn, Ethanity (2013) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) PSAL Frosh-Soph Champs(NY), 2011-03-06(#1)
G-TJ8836-09.50White, Katherine (2011) (St. Paul's, AL) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-TJ8936-08.75Hudec, Nicole (2011) (North Royalton, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-TJ9036-08.50Diamond, Desirae (2011) (Harford Technical, MD) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#3)
G-TJ9036-08.50Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) (Carlisle Area, PA) PA State Meet(PA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-TJ9036-08.50Johnson, Melinda (2011) (Klein Collins, TX) Carl Lewis Invitational(TX), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-TJ9336-08.25Runels, Tessa (2011) (James Logan, CA) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#8)
G-TJ9436-08.00Bereratin, Gabby (Methacton, PA) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#5)
G-TJ9436-08.00May, Adrianna (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-TJ9636-07.75Grant, Bryanna (2013) (Cranford, NJ) NBIN Emerging Elite(NY), 2011-03-11(#4)
G-TJ9736-07.50Brown, Kristina (2011) (Edison, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#6)
G-TJ9736-07.50Butler, Amia (2012) (Martin Luther King Magnet, TN) U-Kentucky Inv(KY), 2011-02-19(#4)
G-TJ9936-07.25Mckenzie, Kaydianne (2011) (Phoebus, VA) Boo Williams Winter Break(VA), 2010-12-30(#1)
G-TJ10036-07.00Collins, Micayla (2013) (Cahokia, IL) SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
See more performances for G-TJ

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State