Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-200 | 1 | 22.43 | Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) (US#1) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 22.76 | Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.8)(#1) |
G-200 | 2 | 23.24 | Hall, Cassondra (2016) (Warner Robins, GA) (US#6) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1) |
G-200 | 3 | 23.61 | Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) (US#16) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#1) |
G-200 | 4 | 23.79 | Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) (Mceachern, GA) (US#29) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#3) |
G-200 | 5 | 23.80 | Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) (US#30) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.84 | Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) | GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 6 | 23.89 | Lawrence, Tamdra (Westside, GA) (US#35) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.93 | Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) | GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.94 | Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) | GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 7 | 24.10 | Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) (US#55) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.11 | Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) | GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 8 | 24.13 | Douglas, Serenity (2016) (Archer, GA) (US#59) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#2) |
G-200 | 8 | 24.13 | Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) (US#59) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#2) |
G-200 | 10 | 24.18 | Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) (US#65) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#17) |
G-200 | 11 | 24.21 | Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) (US#72) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.21 | Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) | GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.21 | Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.3)(#19) |
G-200 | 12 | 24.34 | DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.37 | Beasley, Jadzia (Lincoln County, GA) | Larry Clark Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 13 | 24.39 | Hubbard, Aris (2018) (Morgan County, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#9) |
G-200 | 14 | 24.41 | Howell, Victoria (North Gwinnett, GA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 14 | 24.41 | Cameron, T'Aja (Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA) | GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#1) |
G-200 | 14 | 24.41 | Carey, Chala (Camden County, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.41 | Wilson, Tamani (Lincoln County, GA) | Larry Clark Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.41 | Toombs, Savyon (Lowndes, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.44 | Hunt, Jada (Monroe, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 17 | 24.45 | Toombs, Savyon (Lowndes, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.45 | Lawrence, Tamdra (Westside, GA) | GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.50 | Carter, Anika (2015) (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.51 | Carey, Chala (Camden County, GA) | Swamp Relays(GA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.51 | Vanhorse, Sydne (2015) (Alpharetta, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.52 | Nichols, Jenee (2016) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 18 | 24.55 | Vanhorse, Sydne (2015) (Alpharetta, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#6) |
G-200 | 19 | 24.56 | Dorsey, Myia (2016) (St. Pius X, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#5) |
G-200 | 19 | 24.56 | Lester, Sterling (Marietta, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.6)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.57 | Mahone, Breanna (2016) (Shaw, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.59 | Howell, Victoria (North Gwinnett, GA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.2)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.60 | Greer, Deandra (2015) (Woodland, GA) | Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.60 | Dorsey, Myia (2016) (St. Pius X, GA) | St. Pius X home Meet #2(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.63 | Cameron, T'Aja (Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 21 | 24.65 | Sweeney, Zuri (Salem, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.65 | Robinson, Hunter (2018) (Harrison, GA) | Marietta, Harrison, kell, Wheeler Quad(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 22 | 24.66 | Fagan, Venida (2016) (Chamblee, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#8) |
G-200 | 22 | 24.66 | Carter, Anika (2015) (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-200 | 24 | 24.67 | Walter, Mahogony (Thomasville, GA) | GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1)(#2) |
G-200 | 24 | 24.67 | Glenn, Hope (2017) (Pope, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#7) |
G-200 | 24 | 24.67 | Mahone, Breanna (2016) (Shaw, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.68 | Glenn, Hope (2017) (Pope, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-200 | NWI | 24.76 | Walter, Mahogony (Thomasville, GA) | Colony Bank Fitzgerald Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 27 | 24.82 | Grover, Shameaka (Carver, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#5) |
G-200 | 27 | 24.82 | Barlow, Halimah (2016) (Douglass, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-1)(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.82 | Tate, Caitlan (2017) (Brookwood, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.83 | Hubbard, Aris (2018) (Morgan County, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.2)(#7) |
G-200 | 29 | 24.86 | Powell, Victoria (16) (Lovett School, GA) | GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1)(#3) |
G-200 | 30 | 24.87 | Robinson, Kiana (Grovetown, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#6) |
G-200 | 31 | 24.88 | Lewis, Zion (2016) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.9)(#7) |
G-200 | 32 | 24.89 | Jones, Kearah (Pike County, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#6) |
G-200 | 33 | 24.90 | Whisby, Aliah (East Coweta, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 33 | 24.90 | Evans, Shania (2015) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#8) |
G-200 | 33 | 24.90 | Hunt, Jada (Monroe, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#7) |
G-200 | 36 | 24.92 | Blunt, Desiree (Twiggs County, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(-0.4)(#9) |
G-200 | 36 | 24.92 | Jones, Tia (2019) (Walton, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.3)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.92 | Netter, Garielle (2016) (Maynard Jackson, GA) | GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 38 | 24.93 | Nichols, Jenee (2016) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#9) |
G-200 | 39 | 24.99 | Njoku, Chinyere (2015) (Fayette County, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.5)(#16) |
G-200 | 40 | 25.00 | Clark, Promise (2015) (Redan, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.7)(#8) |
G-200 | 40 | 25.00 | Davis, Ashley (2015) (Central Gwinnett, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#10) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.00 | Evans, Shania (2015) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.01 | Green, Vivette (Alexander, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 42 | 25.02 | Zoller, Chelsea (2016) (Holy Innocents, GA) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28w(0.7)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.02 | Robinson, Kiana (Grovetown, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.02 | Amadi, Angel (Chapel Hill, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.05 | Roberts, Tamiya (2018) (Mceachern, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.2)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.06 | Grover, Shameaka (Carver, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.07 | Whisby, Aliah (East Coweta, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.08 | Lewis, Zion (2016) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.09 | Wingate, Davion (2015) (Stephenson, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.14 | Grier, Kareema (Shaw, GA) | GA 5A Region 1(GA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 43 | 25.18 | Williams, Amiyah (Social Circle, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.8)(#5) |
G-200 | 44 | 25.20 | Bolden, Lyric (Heritage, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#8) |
G-200 | 44 | 25.20 | Evans, Deryanna (Burke County, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.7)(#10) |
G-200 | 44 | 25.20 | Teasley, Bree (2015) (Franklin County, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.8)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.20 | Quarterman, Tyneisha (Carver, GA) | GA 5A Region 1(GA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.20 | Jordon, kayla (Maynard Jackson, GA) | GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.20 | Clark, Promise (2015) (Redan, GA) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.21 | Douglas, Aundria (Chattahoochee, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.22 | Cole, Jaida (2015) (North Cobb, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 47 | 25.23 | Mcbride, Briah (Jonesboro, GA) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28w(-0.4)(#3) |
G-200 | 47 | 25.23 | Williams, Aseneth (2016) (Columbia, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#11) |
G-200 | 47 | 25.23 | Wingate, Davion (2015) (Stephenson, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.23 | Shoates, Nyambi (2015) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.24 | Spencer, Sydney (Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.25 | Davis, Ashley (2015) (Central Gwinnett, GA) | GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.25 | Ponder, Allenia (Marietta, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.25 | Thomas, Aleisha (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.26 | Sweeney, Zuri (Salem, GA) | Loch Johnson Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 50 | 25.27 | Green, Asia (2016) (Fayette County, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.7)(#12) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.27 | Williams, Tyra (North Springs, GA) | GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.27 | Hicklen, Ghnerya (Charles R Drew, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.27 | Long, Ansley (Central, GA) | GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.27 | Wilson, Sylvia (2015) (Woodland, GA) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.5)(#6) |
G-200 | 51 | 25.28 | Davis, Sydney (2015) (Grayson, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.5)(#18) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.28 | Beugre, Michele (2018) (Hillgrove, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 52 | 25.29 | Williams, Tyra (North Springs, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#10) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.29 | Clark, Imani (Lovejoy, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | 53 | 25.32 | Shoates, Nyambi (2015) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#12) |
G-200 | 53 | 25.32 | Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) (Chamblee, GA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(-1.4)(#1) |
G-200 | 55 | 25.33 | Green, Vivette (Alexander, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.33 | Quarles, Kennedy (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.34 | Bryan, Ciara (Newton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.34 | Jones, Kearah (Pike County, GA) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 56 | 25.35 | Bailey, Jaylah (Houston County, GA) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28w(-0.4)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.35 | Nkem, Nina (Parkview, GA) | Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational(GA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.35 | Lindsey, Faith (Woodland, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 57 | 25.36 | Thomas, Aleisha (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#12) |
G-200 | 57 | 25.36 | Lindsey, Tiara (Early County, GA) | GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#4) |
G-200 | 59 | 25.37 | Quarterman, Tyneisha (Carver, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.37 | Lewis, Morgan (Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.37 | Green, Asia (2016) (Fayette County, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.38 | Newsom, Temperance (2017) (Woodland, GA) | Gary Townsend Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 60 | 25.39 | Quarles, Kennedy (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#14) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.39 | Williams, Aseneth (2016) (Columbia, GA) | GA 4A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.39 | Evans, Deryanna (Burke County, GA) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 61 | 25.40 | Clark, Imani (Lovejoy, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.40 | Beecher, Madison (2016) (Dunwoody, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.40 | Foster, Domonique (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.40 | Hunter, Arielle (Woodstock, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#10) |
G-200 | 62 | 25.41 | Uche, Ijeoma (2017) (Collins Hill, GA) | GA 7A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23w(1.5)(#1) |
G-200 | 62 | 25.41 | Rogers, Laniya (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#15) |
G-200 | 64 | 25.42 | Afon, Ife (2015) (Dutchtown, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#19) |
G-200 | 65 | 25.43 | Okonta, Danielle (2016) (Lassiter, GA) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28w(0.8)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.43 | Williams, Tiara (15) (Miller Grove, GA) | DeKalb County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 66 | 25.44 | Williams, Briana (Eagles Landing, GA) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#5) |
G-200 | 67 | 25.45 | Williams, Teaira (2018) (Evans, GA) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#3) |
G-200 | 67 | 25.45 | Netter, Garielle (2016) (Maynard Jackson, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#5) |
G-200 | 67 | 25.45 | Hankins, Jordyn (Greenbrier, GA) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28w(-1.5)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.45 | Adams, Alexis (2015) (Grayson, GA) | Grayson Time Trials(GA), 2015-03-24 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.46 | Montgomery, Khadijah (Temple, GA) | GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.47 | Williams-Chappel, Atahja (Frederick Douglass, GA) | Championship Primer(GA), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.47 | Banks, Kiana (Hampton, GA) | GA 4A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.49 | Rogers, Laniya (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 70 | 25.50 | Marsh, Erin (2017) (Buford, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.4)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.50 | Ewo, Erafa (Westlake, GA) | Landmark Meet #3(GA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.50 | Batts, Avian (2016) (Osborne, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 71 | 25.51 | Florence, Nilaja (2018) (Mceachern, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0)(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.51 | Jackson, Victoria (Hillgrove, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 72 | 25.52 | Thomas, Landy (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.52 | Riley, Destiny (2015) (Campbell, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.52 | Redfield, Lakeeba (Statesboro, GA) | GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.52 | Bolden, Lyric (Heritage, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.55 | Bell, Rosa (Mary Persons, GA) | GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 73 | 25.56 | Adams, Alexis (2015) (Grayson, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.5)(#23) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.56 | Perry, Quentasia (Alcovy, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | 74 | 25.57 | Delley, Cydney (2017) (Evans, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.5)(#12) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.57 | Mckeever, Iyana (Statesboro, GA) | GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 75 | 25.59 | Spencer, Sydney (Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA) | GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.59 | Reeves, Justice (2015) (Westlake, GA) | Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.62 | Radford, Jasmine (2016) (Chamblee, GA) | DeKalb County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.63 | Parker, Jamaalriya (Mount Zion, GA) | GA 4A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.63 | Reeves, Jahmee (2015) (Decatur, GA) | GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 76 | 25.64 | Wicker, Tahzma (Spencer, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#6) |
G-200 | 77 | 25.65 | Warner, Paris (2016) (Archer, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(1.3)(#2) |
G-200 | 77 | 25.65 | Adekweh, Ashley (2016) (Meadowcreek, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(1.3)(#3) |
G-200 | 77 | 25.65 | Long, Ansley (Central, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.8)(#7) |
G-200 | 77 | 25.65 | Bell, Rosa (Mary Persons, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#14) |
G-200 | 81 | 25.67 | Watkins, Jessica (2016) (Fayette County, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.9)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.67 | Nicol, Eleana (Meadowcreek, GA) | Parkview FAT All Comers #2(GA), 2015-02-26 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.67 | Baldwin, Santana (Clarke Central, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.70 | Uche, Ijeoma (2017) (Collins Hill, GA) | Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational(GA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.70 | Mcbride, Briah (Jonesboro, GA) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.70 | Wicker, Tahzma (Spencer, GA) | GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.72 | Dennis, Ayonna (Martin Luther King, Jr, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.73 | Alston, Jacquece (Langston Hughes, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 82 | 25.74 | Amadi, Angel (Chapel Hill, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#16) |
G-200 | 83 | 25.75 | Cole, Jaida (2015) (North Cobb, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#14) |
G-200 | 83 | 25.75 | Foster, Domonique (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#15) |
G-200 | 83 | 25.75 | Aycock, Kita (Georgia Military College, GA) | GA 1A Public Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.75 | Morgan, Jada (Grady, GA) | GA 4A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.75 | Slaughter, Akia (2016) (Campbell, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 86 | 25.76 | Reeves, Jahmee (2015) (Decatur, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#8) |
G-200 | 86 | 25.76 | Harper, Simone (2018) (Stephenson, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.3)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.76 | Delisser, Dominiq (Lambert, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.77 | Graham, Starr (Alpharetta, GA) | Fulton County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.78 | Mohammed, Cecily (Chattahoochee, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#14) |
G-200 | 88 | 25.79 | Motanya, Chika (2016) (Grayson, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(1.3)(#4) |
G-200 | 88 | 25.79 | Douglas, Aundria (Chattahoochee, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#15) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.80 | Hankins, Jordyn (16) (Greenbrier, GA) | Greenbrier Home Meet 2(GA), 2015-03-05 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.80 | Davis, D'Meka (Washington-Wilkes, GA) | GA 2A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 90 | 25.81 | Newsom, Temperance (2017) (Woodland, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-1.4)(#24) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.81 | Smith, Tashauna (Jefferson, GA) | Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational(GA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 91 | 25.82 | Lewis, Morgan (Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA) | GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.82 | Thompson, Jennifer (2015) (Riverwood International Charter, GA) | GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.83 | Thomas, Landy (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 92 | 25.84 | Beecher, Madison (2016) (Dunwoody, GA) | Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge(GA), 2015-03-14w(1.5)(#5) |
G-200 | 92 | 25.84 | Douglas, Jordan (Mill Creek, GA) | GA 7A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23w(1.5)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.84 | Scott, Seianna (2015) (Mceachern, GA) | McEachern Quad(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 94 | 25.85 | Banks, Leah (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(1.8)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.85 | Epps, Ashley (Forest Park, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 95 | 25.87 | Brown, Nia (Woodward Academy, GA) | GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.87 | Hankins, Jordyn (Greenbrier, GA) | GA 5A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.87 | Akintunde, Jessica (Stockbridge, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.88 | Parker, Sydnie (Calhoun, GA) | Southeast Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.88 | Sutherland, Thalia (2018) (Shaw, GA) | MCSD - Hardaway Meet(GA), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.88 | Love, Bari (Walton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#15) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.89 | Jones, Zindzy (Redan, GA) | GA 4A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.90 | Mcfadden, Reyna (Rockdale County, GA) | NewRock Championship(GA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.90 | Blunt, Desiree (Twiggs County, GA) | Rutland HS Central Georgia Relays(GA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 96 | 25.91 | Wilson, Sylvia (2015) (Woodland, GA) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(-1.6)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.92 | Palmer, Airica (Shiloh, GA) | Archer Invitational(GA), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.94 | Moody, Jessica (2016) (Parkview, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(2.8)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.94 | Williams, Kayla (Kell, GA) | GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.95 | Levy, Micaiah (Woodward Academy, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.96 | Pittard, Cierra (2017) (Cedar Shoals, GA) | Loch Johnson Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.96 | Cox, Alex (Darlington, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.3)(#50) |
G-200 | 97 | 25.97 | Thompson, Jennifer (2015) (Riverwood International Charter, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#38) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.97 | Fant, Tionna (South Paulding, GA) | New Manchester Invitational(GA), 2015-03-20 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.97 | Reese, Alecia (2018) (Carver, GA) | GA 5A Region 1(GA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.97 | Nixon, Brianna (2015) (Decatur, GA) | GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 98 | 25.98 | Folsome, Elizabeth (2015) (Stephenson, GA) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#4) |
G-200 | 98 | 25.98 | Washington, Amina (Norcross, GA) | GA 7A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23w(1.5)(#4) |
G-200 | 98 | 25.98 | Smith, Tashauna (Jefferson, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.98 | Toliver, Tylynn (Warner Robins, GA) | Houston County Championship(GA), 2015-01-01 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.98 | Whiting, Kennedy (Woodstock, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#16) |
G-200 | 101 | 25.99 | Brown, Dominique (2016) (Greenbrier, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(1.3)(#5) |
G-200 | 102 | 26.00 | Street, Kennedy (2016) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.00 | Okoye, Ebele (Union Grove, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.30 | Williams, Teaira (2018) (Evans, GA) | Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.55 | Johnson, Jamilah (Thomas County Central, GA) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 103 | 26.82 | Evans, Erica (2016) (Woodward Academy, GA) | Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(1.3)(#14) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-200 | | |