Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:53.17 | Eastwood, Jonathan (2015) (Belgrade, MT) | MT Class A Championships(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:54.22 | Coon, Jeremiah (2015) (Helena, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 3 | 1:54.58 | Donaldson, Levi (2015) (Capital, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:54.87 | Larance, Dawson (2017) (Billings, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:55.35 | Petsch, Isaac (2015) (Billings West, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:55.82 | Barrows, Josh (2015) (Helena, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:56.60 | Petsch, Simon (2017) (Billings West, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:56.72 | McNamara, Ryan (2016) (Helena, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-800 | 9 | 1:57.06 | Guillot, Tristen (2015) (Twin Bridges, MT) | MT Class C State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:57.37 | Little, Moritz (2016) (Red Lodge, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:57.44 | Dusty Bull, Emmette (2015) (Browning, MT) | MT Class A Championships(MT), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 12 | 1:57.48 | Wilbur, Kenny (2015) (Broadwater, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 13 | 1:57.75 | Morley, Logan (2016) (Bigfork, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:58.23 | Apedaile, Karill (2015) (Hamilton, MT) | MT Class A Championships(MT), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:58.25 | Wilson, Bradey (2016) (Noxon, MT) | MT Class C State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 16 | 1:58.26 | Brady, Caelen (2015) (C M Russell, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:58.51 | Stradley, Austin (2015) (Custer County, MT) | MT Class A Championships(MT), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 18 | 1:58.91 | Dusty, Emmette (2015) (Browning, MT) | Kalispell Invitational(MT), 2015-04-07(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:59.00 | Anderson, Jaden (2017) (Flathead, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#9) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:59.04 | Kujala, Russell (2015) (Plains, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:59.10 | Anderson, Iain (2017) (Helena, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#10) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:59.48 | Buchignani, Daniel (2015) (Manhattan Christian, MT) | MT Class C State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 23 | 1:59.72 | Bielawski, Paul (2015) (Shelby, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:59.77 | Eyer, Rahkei (2016) (Jefferson, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:59.84 | Colberg, Luke (2015) (Three Forks, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:59.84 | Cardon, Luke (2015) (Whitefish, MT) | MT Class A Championships(MT), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:59.87 | Mccormack, Garrett (2015) (Darby, MT) | Top 10 Meet(MT), 2015-04-21(#5) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:59.96 | Linabary, James (2015) (Bozeman, MT) | MT AA Eastern Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |