Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-DT | 1 | 169-03.00 | Antill, Kaylee (2015) (Tri-Valley, OH) (US#4) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-DT | 2 | 162-08.00 | Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) (Dublin Coffman, OH) (US#7) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-DT | 3 | 149-10.00 | Young, Daija (2016) (Trinity, OH) (US#30) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-DT | 4 | 148-11.00 | Averesch, Holly (2015) (Leipsic, OH) (US#35) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-DT | 5 | 148-07.00 | Jones, Lauren (2017) (James A Garfield, OH) (US#39) | OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-DT | 6 | 148-06.00 | Diller, Lynea (2016) (Columbus Grove, OH) (US#40) | Liberty-Benton Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-DT | 7 | 148-05.00 | Sensibaugh, Jane (2017) (Solon, OH) (US#41) | OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-DT | 8 | 145-08.00 | Wilder, Carolyn (2017) (Medina, OH) (US#57) | NOC Valley Meet(OH), 2015-05-13(#1) |
G-DT | 9 | 142-07.00 | Rhodes, Elliot (2015) (Norwalk, OH) (US#89) | Edison HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-DT | 10 | 140-10.00 | Atkinson, Quinton (2015) (Edison, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-DT | 11 | 140-03.00 | Trotman, Isis (2016) (Centerville, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-DT | 12 | 139-01.00 | Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) (Poland Seminary, OH) | OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-DT | 13 | 138-11.00 | Witt, Dylan (2016) (Genoa Area, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-DT | 14 | 138-08.00 | Tennant, Grace (2017) (Smithville, OH) | Mansfield Mehock Relays(OH), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-DT | 15 | 138-04.00 | Wilson, Abbey (2015) (Carrollton, OH) | Jackson Twilight Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-DT | 16 | 138-03.00 | Marie, Ann (2015) (Canton South, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-DT | 17 | 137-11.00 | Svonavec, Edith (2015) (Garfield, OH) | Western Reserve Relays(OH), 2015-04-30(#2) |
G-DT | 17 | 137-11.00 | Harris, Rashida (2015) (Euclid, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-DT | 19 | 136-09.00 | Wright, Alyssa (2015) (Salem, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-DT | 20 | 136-05.00 | Takas, John (2015) (Genoa Area, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-DT | 21 | 134-06.00 | Dewey, Katie (2015) (Elmwood, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-DT | 22 | 134-02.00 | Pauley, Carrol (2017) (Riverdale, OH) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
G-DT | 23 | 133-06.00 | Barreca, Kayla (2017) (Newton Falls, OH) | OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-DT | 24 | 130-05.00 | Pressman, Jordan (2016) (Solon, OH) | Maralyn West Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-DT | 24 | 130-05.00 | Bock, Lea (2015) (West Branch, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Salem(OH), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-DT | 26 | 130-03.00 | Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) (Poland Seminary, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Salem(OH), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-DT | 27 | 129-06.00 | Ramstetter, Alyssa (2015) (Seton, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-DT | 28 | 129-03.00 | Odunaiya, Gaza (2015) (Athens, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-DT | 29 | 128-11.00 | Trotman, Shoshana Isis (2016) (Centerville, OH) | Hardin Valley Invitational(TN), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-DT | 30 | 128-09.00 | Swary, Mackenzie (2015) (Pandora-Gilboa, OH) | OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton(OH), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-DT | 31 | 128-03.00 | Mallory, Morrisa (2016) (Port Clinton, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor(OH), 2015-05-22(#2) |
G-DT | 32 | 127-11.00 | Bellman, Anna (2015) (Ottawa-Glandorf, OH) | Bath Ehresman Invitational(OH), 2015-04-10(#1) |
G-DT | 33 | 127-04.00 | Domitrovich, Iva (2016) (Mcdonald, OH) | OH D3 Northeast District - Springfield(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-DT | 33 | 127-04.00 | Fogt, Nicole (2016) (Jackson Center, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#5) |
G-DT | 35 | 127-01.00 | Morrison, Brittany (2015) (St. Joseph, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-DT | 36 | 126-10.00 | Lamb, Matt (2017) (Sandusky, OH) | Edison HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#3) |
G-DT | 36 | 126-10.00 | Baker, Lindsay (2017) (East Liverpool, OH) | OH D2 Region 7(OH), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-DT | 38 | 126-06.00 | Hart, Makayla (2015) (Wooster, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-DT | 39 | 126-04.00 | Bohlen, Lance (2015) (Smithville, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#4) |
G-DT | 40 | 126-00.00 | Wilt, Ben (2017) (Woodmore, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#5) |
G-DT | 41 | 125-08.00 | Snyder, Olivia (2015) (Fairless, OH) | Fairless Tri-County Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-DT | 41 | 125-08.00 | Conry, Allie (2016) (Brookville, OH) | Fred Durkle Invitational(OH), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-DT | 43 | 125-05.00 | Kreatsoulas, Nicolette (2015) (Poland Seminary, OH) | East Palestine Girls Invitational(OH), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-DT | 44 | 125-00.00 | Hallman, Christina (Ursuline Academy, OH) | Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-DT | 45 | 124-11.00 | Dotson, Taylor (2016) (Normandy, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-DT | 46 | 124-09.00 | Pop, Makayla (2017) (Maplewood, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-DT | 46 | 124-09.00 | Froehlich, Lindsee (2016) (St. John Central, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#6) |
G-DT | 48 | 124-08.00 | Trissel, Ann Marie (2015) (Canton South, OH) | East Canton Invitational(OH), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-DT | 48 | 124-08.00 | Schoen, Jake (2016) (Seneca East, OH) | Edison HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#4) |
G-DT | 50 | 124-07.00 | Lewis, David (2015) (Vermilion, OH) | Edison HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#5) |
G-DT | 50 | 124-07.00 | Quigley, Ainsley (2015) (Liberty Center, OH) | Palmer Relays(OH), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-DT | 52 | 124-02.00 | Dowdy, Alexis (2015) (Van Wert, OH) | Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet(OH), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-DT | 53 | 124-01.00 | Simon, Reshanna (2016) (Centerville, OH) | Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08(#3) |
G-DT | 54 | 123-10.00 | Moore, Abby (2017) (Rootstown, OH) | Dwight Schar Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-DT | 55 | 123-05.00 | Good, Amber (2016) (Western Reserve, OH) | Mapleton Night Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-DT | 56 | 123-04.00 | Muratore, Dominic (2016) (Margaretta, OH) | Edison HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#6) |
G-DT | 57 | 122-11.00 | Frank, Sally (2015) (Wauseon, OH) | Bill Krause Invitational(OH), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-DT | 58 | 122-07.00 | Dunn, Jordyn (2015) (Oak Harbor, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor(OH), 2015-05-22(#3) |
G-DT | 59 | 122-05.00 | Ault, Shawn (2015) (Smithville, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#7) |
G-DT | 59 | 122-05.00 | Carthueser, Clare (2016) (Milford, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#10) |
G-DT | 61 | 122-04.00 | Weirauch, Andrea (2015) (Liberty Center, OH) | Palmer Relays(OH), 2015-05-07(#2) |
G-DT | 62 | 122-03.00 | Buckhannon, Brooke (2016) (Western Reserve, OH) | Brookside Invitational(OH), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-DT | 63 | 122-00.00 | Johnson, Alexis (2015) (Berkshire, OH) | OH D3 Northeast District - Independence(OH), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-DT | 64 | 121-07.00 | Crowe, Quinn (2016) (Springfield, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
G-DT | 65 | 121-05.00 | Farmer, Allison (2015) (Tri-Valley, OH) | Hank Smith Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-DT | 65 | 121-05.00 | Neal, Zaresha (2017) (Findlay, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-DT | 67 | 121-04.00 | Hulit, Kelsi (2018) (Malvern, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#5) |
G-DT | 67 | 121-04.00 | Johnson, Shania (2015) (Spencerville, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#8) |
G-DT | 69 | 121-01.00 | Bobbitt, Beyonce (2018) (Milton-Union, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-DT | 70 | 121-00.00 | Porter, Mariah (2015) (Wickliffe, OH) | OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30(#7) |
G-DT | 70 | 121-00.00 | Keenen, Bridget (Twinsburg, OH) | Greg Lusk Relays(OH), 2015-04-10(#1) |
G-DT | 72 | 120-09.00 | Lyons, Megan (2015) (Col Crawford, OH) | OH D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-DT | 72 | 120-09.00 | Santinoceto, Gabrielle (2015) (St. John Central, OH) | OH D3 Region 11(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-DT | 74 | 120-07.00 | Mcneal, Allison (2016) (Logan, OH) | Westerville South Wildcat Invitational(OH), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-DT | 75 | 120-04.00 | Hinkle, Martasha (2015) (Heath, OH) | OH D2 Central District 1(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-DT | 75 | 120-04.00 | Kreatsoulas, Julia (2016) (Poland Seminary, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Salem(OH), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-DT | 75 | 120-04.00 | Barth, Emma (2016) (Springboro, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton(OH), 2015-05-22(#2) |
G-DT | 78 | 120-01.00 | Cline, Shelby (2016) (Archbold, OH) | Archbold Walker / Dilbone Relays(OH), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-DT | 79 | 120-00.00 | Price, Mikhaylan (2015) (Dublin Scioto, OH) | Gary Smith Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-DT | 79 | 120-00.00 | Ragland, Johanna (2015) (Lutheran West, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-DT | 79 | 120-00.00 | Court, Dani (2016) (Galion, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-DT | | |