Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-800 | 1 | 2:05.79 | Walker, Sarah (2016) (Germantown Friends , PA) (US#9) | Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-800 | 2 | 2:07.27 | Villalba, Maddie (2016) (Central Bucks West, PA) (US#15) | Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#5) |
G-800 | 3 | 2:08.35 | Keegan, Mckenna (2016) (Avon Grove, PA) (US#22) | New Balance Warrior Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 4 | 2:09.07 | Arizin, Olivia (2017) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) (US#35) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
G-800 | 5 | 2:09.70 | Mansaray, Agnes (2016) (Penn Wood, PA) (US#46) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-800 | 6 | 2:10.46 | Turner, Terri (2017) (Springside, PA) (US#68) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
G-800 | 7 | 2:10.94 | Quinn, Shannon (2015) (Trinity, PA) (US#78) | Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 8 | 2:11.13 | Schneider, Mikayla (2016) (Academy Of Notre Dame, PA) (US#83) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#14) |
G-800 | 9 | 2:11.79 | Sheva, Marissa (2015) (Pennridge, PA) | John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2015-06-02(#8) |
G-800 | 10 | 2:12.20 | O'Shea, Alexis (2015) (West Allegheny, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-800 | 11 | 2:12.71 | Dougherty, Claire (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-800 | 12 | 2:13.09 | Juul, Anna (2017) (Unionville, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-800 | 13 | 2:13.82 | Stratz, Brianna (Central Bucks South, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 14 | 2:14.09 | Crissman, Sarah (2018) (Fleetwood Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
G-800 | 15 | 2:14.30 | Brown, Claire (2016) (Villa Maria, PA) | PA 2A District 10(PA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-800 | 16 | 2:14.34 | Vlasic, Mikaela (2017) (North Penn, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-800 | 17 | 2:14.44 | Bablak, Hannah (2016) (Quaker Valley, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-800 | 18 | 2:14.63 | Newman, Meredith (2016) (Manheim, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-800 | 19 | 2:14.95 | Junkin, Kristina (2017) (Iroquois, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-800 | 20 | 2:15.58 | Stratz, Amber (2015) (Central Bucks South, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 21 | 2:15.66 | Chtourou, Amina (2015) (Wilson, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#3) |
G-800 | 22 | 2:15.83 | Kitchell, Alexandria (2018) (Springside, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#4) |
G-800 | 23 | 2:15.96 | Breeding, Kacie (2016) (Unionville, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-800 | 24 | 2:16.29 | Fedkina, Natasha (2016) (State College Area, PA) | West Central Coaches AAA Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-800 | 25 | 2:16.42 | Stovall, Sydni (2017) (Springfield Township, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-800 | 26 | 2:16.43 | Speiss, Crosby (2016) (Great Valley, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#4) |
G-800 | 26 | 2:16.43 | Tarris, Bearett (2017) (Quaker Valley, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-800 | 28 | 2:16.44 | Peterman, Lexi (2018) (Central Cambria, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-800 | 29 | 2:16.59 | Quimby, Megan (2017) (Lenape Tech, PA) | Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-800 | 30 | 2:16.68 | Moyer, Sommers (2015) (Central Bucks East, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#5) |
G-800 | 31 | 2:16.82 | O'Brien, Taylor (2018) (Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#6) |
G-800 | 31 | 2:16.82 | Mickens, Jen (2016) (Pleasant Valley, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
G-800 | 33 | 2:16.87 | Brunton, Allison (2017) (Owen J Roberts, PA) | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-800 | 34 | 2:17.05 | Walt, Bridget (2015) (Phoenixville Area, PA) | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 35 | 2:17.07 | Biase, Isabelle (2017) (Seneca Valley, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-800 | 36 | 2:17.27 | Przicina, Madison (2015) (Sharpsville Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
G-800 | 37 | 2:17.38 | Weber, Hannah (2015) (Williamsport Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-800 | 38 | 2:17.39 | Ehrenberger, Laura (2017) (Peters Township, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#4) |
G-800 | 39 | 2:17.49 | Brown, Grace (2018) (Villa Maria, PA) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#17) |
G-800 | 40 | 2:17.73 | Trucilla, Grace (2015) (Villa Maria, PA) | PA 2A District 10(PA), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-800 | 41 | 2:17.83 | Farmer, Jenna (2015) (Lewisburg, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-800 | 42 | 2:17.99 | Lafave, Alyssa (2016) (Wallenpaupack Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
G-800 | 43 | 2:18.06 | Clahane, Mady (2016) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-800 | 44 | 2:18.09 | Sargent, Olivia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) | SOL National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-800 | 44 | 2:18.09 | Ramsey, Anna (2017) (Greater Latrobe, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#5) |
G-800 | 46 | 2:18.43 | Valenti, Ali (2015) (North Penn, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#6) |
G-800 | 47 | 2:18.50 | Henderson, Maura (2015) (Harriton, PA) | Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 48 | 2:18.60 | Burd, Emily (2017) (Friends Central, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#6) |
G-800 | 49 | 2:18.64 | Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) (Gateway, PA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#13) |
G-800 | 50 | 2:18.65 | Cedeno, Yoangelys (2017) (Shikellamy, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
G-800 | 51 | 2:18.79 | Kole, Maddie (2016) (Carlisle Area, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-800 | 52 | 2:18.92 | Holl, Marissa (Upper Dublin, PA) | SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 53 | 2:19.18 | Whitfield, Taya (2017) (Marion Center Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
G-800 | 54 | 2:19.31 | Wallace, Arianna (2018) (Cheltenham, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#8) |
G-800 | 54 | 2:19.31 | Berry, Olivia (2015) (Central Bucks West, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#7) |
G-800 | 56 | 2:19.35 | Zeh, Makenzie (2015) (Oakland Catholic, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#6) |
G-800 | 56 | 2:19.35 | Richardson, Tara (2017) (Sacred Heart, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
G-800 | 58 | 2:19.46 | Mcgrath, Nancy (Central Bucks South, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#8) |
G-800 | 59 | 2:19.54 | Rickenbach, Cami (2016) (Unionville, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#7) |
G-800 | 59 | 2:19.54 | Mcelheny, Mandy (2017) (Homer-Center, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#11) |
G-800 | 61 | 2:19.63 | Planck, Emma (2017) (Downingtown West, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#8) |
G-800 | 62 | 2:19.86 | Dembrowski, Katie (2015) (Palmyra, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 63 | 2:19.92 | Gonchar, Maria (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#7) |
G-800 | 64 | 2:19.98 | Horan, Meghan (2016) (Twin Valley, PA) | John Shaner Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |