Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-100 | 1 | 11.66 | Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) (US#24) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.82 | Stavig, Sarah (2015) (Bothell, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.99 | Gaffney, Regyn (2015) (Adna, WA) | Spudder Track and Field Classic(WA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.00 | Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) | Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100 | NWI | 12.02 | Stepper, Julia (2017) (Woodland, WA) | Spudder Track and Field Classic(WA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.04 | Rodgers, Anna (2018) (Lewis & Clark, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Ribera, Olivia (2017) (Tahoma, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 2 | 12.13 | Gaffney, Regyn (2015) (Adna, WA) | WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(2)(#1) |
G-100 | 2 | 12.13 | Rodgers, Anna (2018) (Lewis & Clark, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.17 | Musa, Ngozi (2015) (Holy Names Academy, WA) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.2)(#9) |
G-100 | 4 | 12.22 | Ribera, Olivia (2017) (Tahoma, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.22 | Garnett, Ariell (2016) (Kennedy, WA) | 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet(WA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 5 | 12.23 | Musa, Ngozi (2015) (Holy Names Academy, WA) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(2)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.24 | Nkwonta, Angel (2016) (Pullman, WA) | GNL/CWAC Glue Meet(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 6 | 12.26 | Nkwonta, Angel (2016) (Pullman, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#3) |
G-100 | 7 | 12.28 | Stavig, Sarah (2015) (Bothell, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.28 | Stephens, Nikki (2017) (Issaquah, WA) | Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 8 | 12.29 | Garnett, Ariell (2016) (Kennedy, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-1)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.29 | Sperley, Kaylin (2018) (Prairie, WA) | WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.29 | Apostol, Imani (2015) (Holy Names Academy, WA) | WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.30 | Gaulden, Keyera (2015) (Central Kitsap, WA) | WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 9 | 12.31 | Paden, Jewell (2018) (Heritage, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#4) |
G-100 | 10 | 12.33 | Stephens, Nikki (2017) (Issaquah, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.34 | Paden, Jewell (2018) (Heritage, WA) | WA 4A GSHL District Championships(WA), 2015-05-19 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.35 | Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) (Shadle Park, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.35 | Kim, Abi (2016) (Seattle Christian, WA) | WA 1A West Central District(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.38 | Newman, Lauren (2016) (LaSalle, WA) | Papa Wells Invite(WA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.39 | Silliman, Tierney (2015) (West Valley, WA) | Davis Invitational(WA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 11 | 12.40 | Cameron, Karis (2015) (Federal Way, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18w(1.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 12 | 12.42 | Sperley, Kaylin (2018) (Prairie, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-1)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.43 | Rusnak, Hannah (2017) (Lynden Christian, WA) | WA 1A Bi-District Finals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 13 | 12.44 | Apostol, Imani (2015) (Holy Names Academy, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-1)(#4) |
G-100 | 13 | 12.44 | Gaulden, Keyera (2015) (Central Kitsap, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-1)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.44 | Monroe, Shaiyenne (2016) (Gov John Rogers, WA) | Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 15 | 12.45 | Harewood, Maya (2016) (Bothell, WA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1)(#35) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.45 | Fort, Tyliah (2015) (Gov John Rogers, WA) | Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.46 | Overland, Alysha (2015) (Moses Lake, WA) | WA 4A CBBN District Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 16 | 12.47 | Kim, Abi (2016) (Seattle Christian, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.47 | Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) (Union, WA) | Camas at Union(WA), 2015-03-24 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.47 | Turnbow, Kelsey (2017) (Central Valley, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Districts(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.48 | Gersch, Victoria (2016) (Mercer Island, WA) | Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 17 | 12.49 | Gersch, Victoria (2016) (Mercer Island, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-1)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.50 | Hurley, Karlie (2015) (Mount Si, WA) | Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100 | | |