Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 15:06.84 | Meyrer, Devin (2017) (Lafayette, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:07.01 | Hindman, Austin (2017) (Lafayette, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:07.80 | Adams, Clayton (2017) (Kearney, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:14.02 | Haines, Alec (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:22.95 | Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:25.20 | Mugeche, Victor (2018) (Blue Springs, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:25.40 | Naeger, Ben (2017) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:26.23 | Berry, Cody (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:33.68 | Hall, Nathan (2016) (Kickapoo, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:42.73 | Peterson, Evan (2016) (Pembroke Hill, MO) | XC Coaches National Youth Championships(KY), 2015-11-21(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:47.60 | Dugan, Aaron (2016) (Hillsboro, MO) | Forest Park XC Festival(MO), 2015-09-12(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 15:48.80 | Matteucci, Nicholas (2016) (Parkway South, MO) | Suburban West Conference Meet(MO), 2015-10-10(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 15:51.46 | Musgrave, Tyler (2017) (Raymore-Peculiar, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 15:52.24 | Schweiss, Jacob (2015) (Festus, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 15:52.30 | Burns, Shane (2017) (Strafford, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#23) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:52.90 | Mcintyre, Charles (2017) (Parkway Central, MO) | Forest Park XC Festival(MO), 2015-09-12(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 15:53.13 | Hargis, Bristol (2016) (Webb City, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 15:58.35 | Darnell, Hunter (2016) (Festus, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#28) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 15:58.70 | Matteucci, Nicky (2016) (Parkway South, MO) | Rim Rock Farm XC Classic(KS), 2015-09-26(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 15:59.16 | Holman, Malik (2016) (Mexico, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#32) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 15:59.73 | Edwards, Dalton (2016) (Glendale, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#33) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 16:00.17 | Bohannon, Logan (2017) (Ozark, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 16:00.60 | Balleau, Zach (2016) (Eureka, MO) | Suburban West Conference Meet(MO), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 16:00.80 | Bailey, Griffin (2016) (Oakville, MO) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 16:00.86 | Treece, David (2017) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 16:01.66 | Miller, Luke (2017) (Glendale, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#35) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 16:01.99 | Riddle, Ryan (2018) (Webb City, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 16:02.03 | Quinn, Daylan (2016) (Liberty, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 16:03.08 | Luder, John (2017) (Rockhurst, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 16:03.79 | Laarman, Tommy (2017) (Lafayette, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#37) |
B-5k_XC | 31 | 16:04.07 | Crowe, Austin (2016) (Timberland, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 16:04.14 | Pratt, Brendan (2017) (Festus, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#38) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 16:05.49 | Teubner, Saxon (2016) (Jefferson City, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-10-31(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 34 | 16:05.79 | Painter, Nathan (2017) (Bolivar, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#39) |
B-5k_XC | 35 | 16:06.59 | Dahle, Tucker (2017) (St. Joseph Central, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#41) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 16:06.83 | Schwartz, Jackson (2017) (Jefferson City, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-10-31(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 16:07.30 | Ray, Nicholas (2016) (Lamar, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 38 | 16:08.67 | Hauschild, Oaklee (2018) (Blue Springs, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#43) |
B-5k_XC | 39 | 16:09.17 | Mccrackin, Jacob (2018) (West Plains, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 16:09.55 | Canfield, Philip (2016) (Republic, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-10-31(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 16:09.88 | Parson, Ryan (2017) (Farmington, MO) | Farmington Invitational(MO), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 42 | 16:10.02 | Ozee, Jarod (2017) (Kickapoo, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#49) |
B-5k_XC | 43 | 16:10.74 | Ingalls, Josh (2016) (West Plains, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-10-31(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 16:10.89 | Brocato, Carter (2017) (Owensville, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 45 | 16:11.08 | Rumpf, William (2016) (Rock Bridge, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-10-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 16:12.57 | Hutchinson, Ethan (2018) (West Plains, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 47 | 16:13.52 | Kielhofner, Stephen (2018) (Springfield Catholic, MO) | MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2015-11-07(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 48 | 16:14.20 | Duchatschek, Clayton (2017) (Washington, MO) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#103) |
B-5k_XC | 49 | 16:15.87 | Sandstedt, Adam (2018) (Rock Bridge, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 16:16.00 | Davidson, Dustan (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) | MCC Championships(MO), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 16:16.82 | Dotson, Mitchell (2016) (Nixa, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 52 | 16:17.06 | Smith, Mason (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#53) |
B-5k_XC | 53 | 16:17.87 | Jimerson, Blaine (2017) (Joplin, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#54) |
B-5k_XC | 54 | 16:18.30 | Burnett, Ben (2018) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-10-31(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 55 | 16:18.94 | Poindexter, Mark (2017) (Raymore-Peculiar, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:19.00 | Ogden, Nathaniel (2017) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) | MO Class 3 District 1(MO), 2015-10-31(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 57 | 16:19.39 | Miller, Grant (2017) (Webb City, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 58 | 16:21.74 | Stasney, Ben (2018) (West Plains, MO) | MO Class 4 District 5(MO), 2015-10-24(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 59 | 16:22.51 | Capron, Tadd (2017) (Webb City, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 16:22.68 | Line, Travis (2016) (Muriel Battle, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-10-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 16:22.70 | Ryan, Flood (2018) (Liberty, MO) | Rim Rock Farm XC Classic(KS), 2015-09-26(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 62 | 16:23.08 | Procell, Blake (2019) (Nixa, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 63 | 16:23.66 | Burlingame, Peyton (2016) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:24.26 | McClellan, Rudy (2017) (Notre Dame , MO) | Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic(TN), 2015-09-05(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 65 | 16:24.47 | Edwards, Chris (2016) (Columbia-Hickman, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#26) |
B-5k_XC | 66 | 16:24.65 | Ewer, Jacob (2019) (Kearney, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#60) |
B-5k_XC | 67 | 16:24.82 | Hunter, Noah (2017) (Festus, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#61) |
B-5k_XC | 68 | 16:25.00 | Reed, Joseph (2017) (DeSmet , MO) | MCC Championships(MO), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 69 | 16:25.06 | Rigabar, Ryan (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#62) |
B-5k_XC | 70 | 16:25.75 | Taylor, Zach (2011) (Francis Howell Central, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-10-24(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 71 | 16:26.60 | Myscofski, Brock (2016) (St. Joseph Central, MO) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#67) |
B-5k_XC | 72 | 16:26.64 | Laarman, Thomas (2017) (Lafayette, MO) | Suburban West Conference Meet(MO), 2015-10-10(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 16:26.70 | Gelber, Simon (Whitfield, MO) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#140) |
B-5k_XC | 74 | 16:27.04 | Flood, Ryan (2018) (Liberty, MO) | Capital City XC Challenge(MO), 2015-10-03(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 75 | 16:27.62 | Clark, Duncan (2016) (Kirksville, MO) | Fulton XC Invitational(MO), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:28.11 | Stillings, Caleb (2016) (Ava, MO) | Missouri Southern Stampede Invitational (MO), 2015-09-19(#31) |
B-5k_XC | 77 | 16:28.21 | Murray, John (2016) (Westminster Christian Academy, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 78 | 16:29.00 | Gaylord, Caleb (2017) (Potosi, MO) | Borgia Invitational(MO), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 16:29.27 | Burgess, Preston (2017) (Parkview, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-10-31(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 80 | 16:29.30 | Jack, Frazier (2016) (Staley, MO) | Rim Rock Farm XC Classic(KS), 2015-09-26(#27) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |