Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-5k_XC | 1 | 17:15.40 | Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 2 | 17:22.21 | Wheeler, Abbey (2016) (Elmira, NY) | Mountaineer Flatlander Invitational(PA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 3 | 17:25.80 | Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 4 | 17:33.30 | Lawson, Jessica (2017) (Corning, NY) | NY Section 4 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-05 |
G-5k_XC | 5 | 17:40.70 | Walters, Claire (2020) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 6 | 17:44.44 | Stevenson, Julia (2016) (Hackley, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 7 | 17:46.74 | Vizza, Diane (2016) (North Shore, NY) | Section 8 Championships Class V(NY), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 8 | 17:47.80 | Hurta, Sage (2016) (Hamilton, NY) | Foot Locker National Championships(CA), 2015-12-12(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 9 | 17:55.55 | Tenney, Kathryn (2019) (Colonie Central, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 10 | 17:56.72 | Chapey, Lauren (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 11 | 17:57.03 | Fenoff, Paris (2019) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational(NY), 2015-09-11(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 12 | 17:57.09 | McClay, Taylor (2017) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 13 | 17:58.09 | Lee, Katherine (2018) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 14 | 17:58.20 | Saucier, Kaycie (2016) (Norwood-Norfolk, NY) | Section 10 Championships (NY), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 15 | 17:59.00 | Madsen, Palmer (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#37) |
G-5k_XC | 16 | 18:00.00 | Martin, Penda (St. Francis Prep, NY) | Villa Bears Invitational (NY), 2015-09-19(#150) |
G-5k_XC | 17 | 18:03.40 | Hennelly, Mary (2020) (Suffern, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#39) |
G-5k_XC | 18 | 18:03.70 | Reilly, Megan (2016) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Warwick Wave Mania(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 19 | 18:04.56 | Prial, Jennie (2017) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 20 | 18:04.83 | Thorne, Jackie (2016) (Northport, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 21 | 18:05.00 | Flower, Julia (2016) (Schalmont, NY) | Greenwich Invitational (NY), 2015-10-23(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 22 | 18:09.56 | Murphy, Katie (2017) (Hauppauge, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 23 | 18:10.20 | Flynn, Sarah (2019) (Ursuline, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 24 | 18:11.10 | Levy, Samantha (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#48) |
G-5k_XC | 25 | 18:11.37 | Schneider, Gabrielle (2019) (Smithtown, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 26 | 18:11.60 | Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) (North Rockland, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#49) |
G-5k_XC | 27 | 18:11.80 | Benson, Carly (2018) (West Genesee, NY) | NY Class A State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 28 | 18:12.44 | Chambers, Amanda (2017) (Colonie Central, NY) | Fort Plain Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 29 | 18:14.40 | Ryan, Sophia (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#53) |
G-5k_XC | 30 | 18:15.18 | Kanaley, Bridget (2017) (Bay Shore, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 31 | 18:15.41 | LoCastro, Daniela (2016) (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 32 | 18:16.89 | Engborg, Peyton (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational(NY), 2015-09-11(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 33 | 18:19.10 | Farrell, Jenna (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#58) |
G-5k_XC | 34 | 18:20.03 | Hays, Alexandra (2017) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 18:20.80 | Mahoney, Amelia (2017) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 36 | 18:21.30 | Bini, Emily (2020) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 37 | 18:21.41 | Timm, Caroline (Lourdes, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 18:22.26 | Cavanagh, Emily (Warwick Valley, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 39 | 18:22.70 | Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) (Bronxville, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 40 | 18:23.20 | Harris, Alex (2017) (North Rockland, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#69) |
G-5k_XC | 40 | 18:23.20 | Decicco, Alexandra (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | NXN New York Regional(NY), 2015-11-28(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 42 | 18:25.68 | Lansing, Maryanna (2016) (Shaker, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 43 | 18:27.20 | Pfennig, Melanie (2017) (Mattituck, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 44 | 18:29.30 | Morales, Haleigh (2020) (North Rockland, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#78) |
G-5k_XC | 45 | 18:30.55 | Nutall, Pippa (John Jay, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 46 | 18:31.44 | Knott, Ciara (2019) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 47 | 18:32.96 | Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) (Briarcliff, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 48 | 18:34.30 | Ketchum, Ella (2017) (Poly Prep, NY) | Warwick Wave Mania(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 49 | 18:34.90 | Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) (East Aurora, NY) | NXN New York Regional(NY), 2015-11-28(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 50 | 18:35.20 | Walters, Rebecca (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Class A State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 51 | 18:35.60 | Rauber, Brooke (2019) (Tully, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 52 | 18:36.24 | Delnicki, Alex (2019) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational(NY), 2015-09-11(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 53 | 18:37.00 | Martinez, Vicky (2016) (Fox Lane, NY) | Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational(NJ), 2015-09-26(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 54 | 18:37.77 | Calcagnini, Paris (2017) (Sacred Heart, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 55 | 18:37.80 | Bugara, Grace (2017) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 56 | 18:38.10 | Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) (Suffern, NY) | Warwick Wave Mania(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 57 | 18:38.81 | Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) (Maple Grove, NY) | Red Dragon Invitational(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 58 | 18:39.60 | Andrews, Mika (2017) (Dobbs Ferry, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 59 | 18:41.40 | Nuttal, Gemma (2016) (John Jay, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 60 | 18:41.50 | Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) (Peekskill, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 61 | 18:41.81 | Starace, Caroline (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational(NY), 2015-09-11(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 62 | 18:42.00 | Patterson, Katrina (2017) (Clarence, NY) | West Seneca West Invitational (NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 62 | 18:42.00 | Harris, Alexandra (2017) (North Rockland, NY) | NY Section 1 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 62 | 18:42.00 | Quashire, Kaylah (Port Jervis, NY) | Kingston Fall Festival (NY), 2015-10-24(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 65 | 18:43.82 | Nolan, Laura (2016) (Miller Place, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 66 | 18:44.45 | Reyes, Jasmine (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 67 | 18:44.50 | Munks, Kathryn (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Foot Locker National Championships(CA), 2015-12-12(#37) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 18:46.00 | Caroli, Victoria (2016) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 69 | 18:46.03 | Pirkl, Anna (2018) (Bay Shore, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 70 | 18:46.07 | Cummings, Keellyn (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational(NY), 2015-09-11(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 71 | 18:48.49 | Farrell, Catherine (2019) (Smithtown, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 72 | 18:48.80 | Siebert, Reilly (2018) (Syosset, NY) | NY Class A State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 73 | 18:48.83 | O'Brien, Marilyn (2018) (Colonie Central, NY) | Fort Plain Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 74 | 18:49.12 | Jade, Sessions (Carmel, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 75 | 18:51.40 | DeVore, Katie (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 76 | 18:51.51 | Carpenter, Sydney (2020) (Bay Shore, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 77 | 18:52.20 | Huggard, Katelyn (2017) (Pawling, NY) | Warwick Wave Mania(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 78 | 18:53.00 | Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 79 | 18:53.10 | Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) (Port Jervis, NY) | Warwick Wave Mania(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 80 | 18:53.35 | Caggiano, Kayleigh (2016) (Manhasset, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 81 | 18:54.00 | Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) | Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational(NJ), 2015-09-26(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 82 | 18:54.90 | Segal, Ruth (Ardsley, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 83 | 18:55.61 | Nohilly, Kathryn (2016) (John Jay, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 84 | 18:56.02 | Matteo, Catherine (2016) (Manhasset, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 85 | 18:56.20 | Scott, Eva (2017) (Burnt Hills, NY) | NY Class B State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 86 | 18:56.59 | Mulvihill, Fiona (7) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#17) |
G-5k_XC | 87 | 18:57.27 | Regg, Aaliyah (2016) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | PSAL City Championships(NY), 2015-11-08(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 88 | 18:57.93 | Wistner, Naomi (2019) (Williamsville North, NY) | Red Dragon Invitational(NY), 2015-09-12 |
G-5k_XC | 89 | 18:58.70 | Jordan, Danielle (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 90 | 18:58.90 | Whistner, Naomi (2019) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Class A State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#19) |
G-5k_XC | 91 | 18:59.00 | Mellino, Hannah (2017) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 92 | 18:59.90 | Kerin, Shannen (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) | Fort Plain Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-5k_XC | 93 | 19:00.54 | Weiner, Natalie (Rye, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 94 | 19:01.10 | Marra, Natalie (2016) (East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY) | Tully Invitational (NY), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 95 | 19:02.91 | Pellegrini, Carolyn (2015) (Colonie Central, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#19) |
G-5k_XC | 96 | 19:03.06 | Romero, Valerie (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 97 | 19:03.24 | Rosati, Regina (2017) (South Glens Falls, NY) | Fort Plain Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 98 | 19:04.68 | Kogan, Maria (2017) (Paul D. Schreiber, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#20) |
G-5k_XC | 99 | 19:05.75 | Tuthill, Meg (2016) (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 100 | 19:06.00 | Bessette, Grace (Canton, NY) | Section 10 Championships (NY), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 101 | 19:06.60 | Pomainville, Emily (2017) (Franklin Academy, NY) | Section 10 Championships (NY), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 102 | 19:06.70 | Borkoski, Mary (2019) (Pearl River, NY) | Section 1 Coaches Invitational (NY), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 103 | 19:07.20 | Zachgo, Julia (2017) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 104 | 19:07.80 | Wilkinson, Justyna (2016) (Whitesboro, NY) | NXN New York Regional(NY), 2015-11-28(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 105 | 19:08.50 | Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) (Livonia, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#26) |
G-5k_XC | 106 | 19:08.57 | Robens, Gabrielle (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 107 | 19:08.69 | Metcalfe, Sherri (2016) (Queensbury, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 108 | 19:09.25 | Baumann, Olivia (2017) (Greenville, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 109 | 19:09.40 | Gugel, Abby (2016) (Jordan-Elbridge, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#28) |
G-5k_XC | 110 | 19:09.55 | Lilly, Francesca (2019) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 111 | 19:10.22 | Drennan, MaryKate (2017) (Ralph Mckee, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 112 | 19:10.60 | MacKay, Emily (2016) (Union Endicott, NY) | NY Class B State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 113 | 19:11.06 | Bombassei, Devon (Briarcliff, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 114 | 19:11.87 | Bower, Bellame (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) | Fort Plain Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 115 | 19:12.19 | Rettig, Taylor (2016) (Massapequa, NY) | Section 8 Championships Class A(NY), 2015-11-08(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 116 | 19:12.50 | Danieu, Fiona (2016) (East Aurora, NY) | NY Class C State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 117 | 19:12.90 | Hoyt, Julia (2018) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#31) |
G-5k_XC | 118 | 19:13.00 | Gerland, Stephanie (2016) (Garden City, NY) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 119 | 19:13.26 | Hurt, Lucy (2018) (Port Washington, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 120 | 19:13.77 | Strain, Monica (Maple Hill, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 121 | 19:14.00 | Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) (Tully, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#32) |
G-5k_XC | 122 | 19:14.80 | Vestri, Amanda (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) | NXN New York Regional(NY), 2015-11-28(#27) |
G-5k_XC | 123 | 19:15.10 | Capes, Payton (2017) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 124 | 19:15.20 | Nuttal, Pippa (2019) (John Jay, NY) | NY Class B State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 125 | 19:15.49 | Kuehn, Amelia (2016) (Northport, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#25) |
G-5k_XC | 126 | 19:16.18 | Dwyer, Amanda (2017) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 127 | 19:16.90 | Safer, Eliana (Mamaroneck, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-10-25(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 128 | 19:17.28 | Cuomo, Florence (Brewster, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 129 | 19:17.57 | Wright, Brynne (7) (Greenwich Central, NY) | Ocean State Invitational(RI), 2015-09-26(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 130 | 19:17.70 | McLaughlin, Molly (2018) (East Aurora, NY) | NXN New York Regional(NY), 2015-11-28(#29) |
G-5k_XC | 131 | 19:18.00 | Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | Wayne Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 132 | 19:19.54 | Breiner, Courtney (2015) (Emma Willard, NY) | Old Fort Invitational(OH), 2015-10-03(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 133 | 19:19.67 | Clark, Mackenzie (2015) (St. Joseph by the Sea, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#26) |
G-5k_XC | 134 | 19:19.80 | Butler, Hannah (2017) (Jamesville-Dewitt, NY) | NY Section 3 Championships Class B(NY), 2015-11-07 |
G-5k_XC | 135 | 19:19.90 | O'Conner, Kerry (2018) (North Rockland, NY) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#145) |
G-5k_XC | 136 | 19:20.00 | Bentley-Hicks, Emma (Canton, NY) | Section 10 Championships (NY), 2015-11-05(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 137 | 19:20.44 | O'Neill, Roisin (2017) (Locust Valley, NY) | Section 8 Championships Class V(NY), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 138 | 19:21.30 | Guilfoyle, Noreen (2018) (Mt Sinai, NY) | NY Class B State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 139 | 19:21.82 | DeCresente, Amber (South Glens Falls, NY) | Fort Plain Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 140 | 19:22.49 | Moore, Grace (2016) (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) | Section 8 Championships Class A(NY), 2015-11-08(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 141 | 19:23.31 | Reese, Ridge (Briarcliff, NY) | Brewster Bear Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 142 | 19:23.50 | Rheude, Clancy (2019) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) | NY Class B State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 143 | 19:24.64 | Atamanchuk, Emiiy (Queensbury, NY) | Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational(NY), 2015-09-11(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 144 | 19:24.70 | Rowles, Clara (2019) (Cazenovia, NY) | NY Class C State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 145 | 19:25.02 | Machabee, Holly (2016) (Bethlehem, NY) | Ballston Spa Invitational(NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-5k_XC | 146 | 19:25.09 | Crowley, Marissa (Brewster, NY) | Ocean State Invitational(RI), 2015-09-26(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 147 | 19:25.20 | Champagne, Margaret (2016) (Seton Catholic, NY) | NY Class D State Meet(NY), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 148 | 19:25.24 | Savarese, Jessica (2016) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 149 | 19:25.80 | Scott, Gabriella (Canton, NY) | Section 10 Championships (NY), 2015-11-05(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 150 | 19:26.00 | Cosgrove, Chloe (2018) (Mt Sinai, NY) | Twilight Invitational(WA), 2015-10-03(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 151 | 19:26.25 | Fanshawe, Olivia (2019) (Guilderland, NY) | Ocean State Invitational(RI), 2015-09-26(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 152 | 19:26.50 | Fish, Christine (2018) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Federation State Championships(NY), 2015-11-21(#41) |
G-5k_XC | 153 | 19:26.51 | Smtih, Maria (2017) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#20) |
G-5k_XC | 154 | 19:27.40 | Hart, Meggie (Cazenovia, NY) | Tully Invitational (NY), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 155 | 19:27.56 | Mincone, Gianna (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#28) |
G-5k_XC | 156 | 19:27.58 | Schneid, Gabrielle (2019) (Smithtown, NY) | Section XI Division Championships(NY), 2015-10-27(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 157 | 19:27.76 | Penzer, Mariellen (2017) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 158 | 19:28.37 | Elliman, Claire (2016) (Brearley School, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#21) |
G-5k_XC | 159 | 19:28.44 | Licata, Kaitlyn (2017) (Sachem North, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#29) |
G-5k_XC | 160 | 19:28.98 | Nerud, Morgan (2016) (North Shore, NY) | Section 8 Championships Class V(NY), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 161 | 19:29.94 | Butterfiel, Kaitlyn (2017) (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) | Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 162 | 19:30.00 | Law, Samantha (Great Neck North, NY) | Section 8 Championships Class V(NY), 2015-11-07(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-5k_XC | | |