Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-5k_XC | 1 | 17:22.10 | Devlin, Aislinn (2017) (Downingtown West, PA) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 2 | 17:33.00 | Sargent, Olivia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) | Suburban One League National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-10-23(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 3 | 17:43.00 | Juul, Anna (2017) (Unionville, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 4 | 17:59.00 | Molloy, Hannah (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 5 | 18:00.00 | Breeding, Kacie (2016) (Unionville, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 6 | 18:01.00 | Hutton, Brooke (2018) (Coatesville, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 7 | 18:02.00 | Clahane, Mady (2016) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 8 | 18:04.90 | Webb, Mary (2017) (Pennsbury, PA) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#43) |
G-5k_XC | 9 | 18:05.00 | Glodek, Annie (2017) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 10 | 18:08.00 | Goldstein, Abbe (2017) (Germantown Academy, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 10 | 18:08.00 | Willingmyre, Alison (2017) (Wilson, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 12 | 18:11.00 | Rome, Ally (2016) (Dallas, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 13 | 18:13.00 | Yourkavitch, Abby (2018) (Chambersburg, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 14 | 18:19.00 | Arizin, Olivia (2017) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 15 | 18:22.00 | Planck, Emma (2017) (Downingtown West, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 16 | 18:23.00 | Villalba, Maddie (2016) (Central Bucks West, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 17 | 18:24.20 | Davison, Madeleine (2016) (North Allegheny, PA) | Foot Locker National Championships(CA), 2015-12-12(#28) |
G-5k_XC | 18 | 18:25.70 | Bauer, Jerrica (2016) (George School, PA) | William Tennent Invitational(PA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 19 | 18:26.00 | Bixler, Kelsei (2017) (Palmyra, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 20 | 18:28.00 | Hutton, Brooke (Coatesville, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 21 | 18:30.00 | Irelan, Katie (2019) (Villa Joseph Marie, PA) | PA Class AA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 22 | 18:35.40 | Potts, Kelsey (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 23 | 18:36.00 | Mansaray, Agnes (2016) (Penn Wood, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 24 | 18:38.00 | Toczko, Maggie (2016) (Tunkhannock, PA) | Harry Groves Spiked Shoe Invitational(PA), 2015-09-11(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 24 | 18:38.00 | Gardizy, Ariana (2018) (North Penn, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 26 | 18:39.00 | Connelly, Kayla (2017) (Lansdale Catholic, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 27 | 18:41.00 | Breidenstine, Ella (2016) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 28 | 18:42.00 | McGovern, Madison (2019) (Unionville, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 29 | 18:43.00 | Seifried, Emma (2018) (Sacred Heart, PA) | Delco Championships(PA), 2015-10-10(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 30 | 18:44.00 | Finikiotis, Lauren (2017) (Oakland Catholic, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 30 | 18:44.00 | Rickenbach, Cami (2016) (Unionville, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 32 | 18:45.00 | Mesyngier, Maia (2016) (Strath Haven, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 33 | 18:46.00 | Seifried, Emma (2018) (Country Day, PA) | PA Class A District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 34 | 18:49.00 | Kochmaruk, Raisa (2017) (Liberty, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 18:51.00 | McLain, Maddie (2018) (Eastern York, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 18:51.00 | Hammerstone, Diana (2016) (Easton, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 18:51.00 | Clowser, Phobe (2016) (North Penn, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 18:52.00 | Bracken, Emily (2016) (Bishop Shanahan, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#19) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 18:52.00 | Twomey, Meridith (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#17) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 18:52.00 | Nasman, Johanna (2016) (Conestoga, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#18) |
G-5k_XC | 41 | 18:53.00 | Savchik, Clara (2018) (North Allegheny, PA) | PIAA Foundation Meet(PA), 2015-09-26(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 41 | 18:53.00 | Richart, Sarah (2016) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#21) |
G-5k_XC | 41 | 18:53.00 | Marchini, Isabella (2017) (Spring-Ford, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#20) |
G-5k_XC | 44 | 18:54.00 | Hallahan, Maggie (2016) (Germantown Academy, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 45 | 18:54.70 | Abdalah, Marianne (2017) (Vincentian Academy, PA) | Slippery Rock XC Invitational(PA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 46 | 18:56.00 | Schultz, Dominique (2018) (Conestoga, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 47 | 18:58.00 | Kovacs, Kerry (2017) (Lower Moreland, PA) | PA Class AA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 47 | 18:58.00 | Brunton, Allison (2017) (Owen J Roberts, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 49 | 18:59.00 | Conrad, Molly (2016) (Hempfield Area, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#18) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-5k_XC | 50 | 19:01.00 | Balmer, Bailey (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 50 | 19:01.00 | Willig, Anna (2016) (Great Valley, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#25) |
G-5k_XC | 52 | 19:01.55 | Ferner, Maddie (2016) (Kennard-Dale, PA) | Ben Blouser Bulldog Invitational(PA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 53 | 19:02.80 | Dougherty, Claire (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 54 | 19:03.00 | Turner, Terri (2017) (Springside, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#26) |
G-5k_XC | 55 | 19:04.00 | Bacher, Katie (2016) (Emmaus, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 55 | 19:04.00 | Aller, Megan (2016) (Kiski Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#23) |
G-5k_XC | 57 | 19:04.07 | Bauer, Michelle (2017) (Saint Marys Area, PA) | PTXC 7(PA), 2015-09-12(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 58 | 19:04.90 | Ross, Tori (2017) (Warrior Run, PA) | Bear Mountain River Run(PA), 2015-09-05(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 59 | 19:05.00 | Mancini, Elizabeth (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 60 | 19:06.00 | Sauer, Maddie (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#26) |
G-5k_XC | 61 | 19:07.00 | Riefenstahl, Kiele (2019) (Saucon Valley, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 62 | 19:07.70 | Greene, Tasha (2017) (Harriton, PA) | William Tennent Invitational(PA), 2015-10-10(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 63 | 19:09.00 | Morris, Hannah (2017) (Central Bucks East, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#28) |
G-5k_XC | 63 | 19:09.00 | Joseph, Dootleen (2017) (Upper Darby, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#27) |
G-5k_XC | 65 | 19:09.40 | Marissa, Canzian (2019) (Vincentian Academy, PA) | Third Battle Invitational(VA), 2015-10-17(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 66 | 19:10.00 | Walsh, Lexi (2018) (Holy Cross, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#27) |
G-5k_XC | 66 | 19:10.00 | Zamrin, Jamie (2018) (Cocalico, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 19:11.00 | Lafave, Alyssa (2016) (Wallenpaupack Area, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 19:11.00 | Green, Jamie (2018) (Ridley, PA) | Delco Championships(PA), 2015-10-10(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 19:11.00 | Brislin, Jillian (2017) (Unionville, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#29) |
G-5k_XC | 71 | 19:12.00 | Mowery, Kaylee (2018) (Chambersburg, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 71 | 19:12.00 | Rotay, Jocelyn (2019) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#30) |
G-5k_XC | 71 | 19:12.00 | Pietrzyk, Ava (2017) (North Hills, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#25) |
G-5k_XC | 74 | 19:13.00 | Bonaventure, Emily (2018) (Souderton Area, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#31) |
G-5k_XC | 75 | 19:14.00 | Dawson, Tate (2017) (Central Bucks East, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#35) |
G-5k_XC | 75 | 19:14.00 | Huff, Nicole (2018) (Kennett, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#33) |
G-5k_XC | 75 | 19:14.00 | Keyte, Jillian (2016) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#34) |
G-5k_XC | 78 | 19:15.00 | Dyer, Olivia (2018) (North Penn, PA) | Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational(NJ), 2015-09-26(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 79 | 19:16.00 | Torak, Emma (2019) (Owen J Roberts, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#36) |
G-5k_XC | 80 | 19:16.10 | Quinn, Alyssa (2016) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | William Tennent Invitational(PA), 2015-10-10(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 81 | 19:17.00 | Estey, Rachel (2018) (Pennsbury, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#31) |
G-5k_XC | 81 | 19:17.00 | Seeger, Sarena (2019) (Fox Chapel, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#27) |
G-5k_XC | 83 | 19:18.70 | Saxton, Sadie (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 84 | 19:19.00 | Smith, Emily (2019) (Spring Ford, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#38) |
G-5k_XC | 84 | 19:19.00 | VanBlunk, Maddy (2017) (Downingtown East, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#40) |
G-5k_XC | 84 | 19:19.00 | Valotta, Rachel (2016) (Plum, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#31) |
G-5k_XC | 87 | 19:20.00 | Powlette, Allana (2017) (Stroudsburg, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 87 | 19:20.00 | Black, Lottie (2016) (Wissahickon, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#41) |
G-5k_XC | 87 | 19:20.00 | Okami, Naima (2016) (Strath Haven, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#42) |
G-5k_XC | 90 | 19:20.10 | Bierly, Rebecca (Penns Valley Area, PA) | Forest Hills Cross Country Invitational(PA), 2015-09-12(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 91 | 19:21.00 | Gates, Siena (2018) (Hempfield Area, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#34) |
G-5k_XC | 92 | 19:22.00 | Ellmaker, Katherine (2018) (Easton, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#35) |
G-5k_XC | 92 | 19:22.00 | Costello, Julia (2019) (Pope John Paul II, PA) | PA Class AA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 94 | 19:22.20 | Quanz, Taeli (2019) (Unattached, PA) | Bear Mountain River Run(PA), 2015-09-05(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 95 | 19:22.70 | Antoni, Maria (2016) (Upper Moreland, PA) | William Tennent Invitational(PA), 2015-10-10(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 96 | 19:23.00 | Kling, Brianna (2019) (Villa Joseph Marie, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#36) |
G-5k_XC | 96 | 19:23.00 | Christian, Skye (Red Land, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 98 | 19:24.00 | Kuhn, Cassidy (2016) (Wyomissing Area, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 98 | 19:24.00 | Weaver, Leanne (2017) (Boiling Springs, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 98 | 19:24.00 | Mancini, Grace (2017) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#38) |
G-5k_XC | 101 | 19:25.00 | Scheinbeck, Teaghan (2018) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#43) |
G-5k_XC | 102 | 19:25.50 | Kocsis, Tori (Richland, PA) | Forest Hills Cross Country Invitational(PA), 2015-09-12(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 103 | 19:25.95 | Batey, Amanda (2015) (Norwin, PA) | Maine Festival of Champions(ME), 2015-10-03(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 104 | 19:26.00 | Knudsen, Hannah (2017) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#44) |
G-5k_XC | 104 | 19:26.00 | Welty, Maggie (2018) (Butler, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#33) |
G-5k_XC | 106 | 19:27.00 | Myers, Sydney (Central Dauphin, PA) | Carlisle High School Invitational (PA), 2015-09-26 |
G-5k_XC | 106 | 19:27.00 | Porreca, Annalise (2019) (Great Valley, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#45) |
G-5k_XC | 106 | 19:27.00 | Glasier, Alex (2018) (Owen J Roberts, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#46) |
G-5k_XC | 106 | 19:27.00 | Davalos, Rachel (2016) (Pocono Mountain West, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#35) |
G-5k_XC | 110 | 19:28.00 | Wiggins, Lilly (2016) (Spring-Ford, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#39) |
G-5k_XC | 110 | 19:28.00 | Klang, Laura (Rustin, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#47) |
G-5k_XC | 112 | 19:28.70 | Katherine, Fedko (2019) (Vincentian Academy, PA) | Third Battle Invitational(VA), 2015-10-17(#23) |
G-5k_XC | 113 | 19:29.00 | Dunn, Diana (2016) (Penncrest, PA) | PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#48) |
G-5k_XC | 113 | 19:29.00 | Kooser, Julia (2017) (Seneca Valley, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-11-07(#37) |
G-5k_XC | 115 | 19:30.00 | Rulapaugh, Marie (2017) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Paul Short XC HS Invitational(PA), 2015-10-02(#41) |
G-5k_XC | 115 | 19:30.00 | Jones, Mackenzie (2016) (Danville Area, PA) | Shikellamy Booster Classic(PA), 2015-10-24(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-5k_XC | | |