College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
FL State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
WIND
10.38
Gardner, Chauncey
(2016)
(
Cocoa, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(5.2)
(#1)
B-100
1
10.48
Taylor, Isaiah
(2015)
(
West Broward, FL
)
(US#17)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.48
Taylor, Isaiah
(2015)
(
West Broward, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-100
2
10.49
Quinn, Devin
(2015)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
(US#20)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
B-100
3
10.50
Bryant Jr., Alvin
(2016)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#21)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#2)
B-100
4
10.51
Gardner, Chauncey
(2016)
(
Cocoa, FL
)
(US#26)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.54
Mclin, Khai
(2015)
(
Plantation, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.6)
(#3)
B-100
5
10.55
Killins, Adrian
(2016)
(
Mainland, FL
)
(US#39)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
5
10.55
Ferguson, Javonte
(2016)
(
Ed White, FL
)
(US#39)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.57
Dixon, Antwan
(2015)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.3)
(#4)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
20.94
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
(
Unattached, FL
)
(US#8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#1)
B-200
WIND
20.96
Quinn, Devin
(2015)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(2.6)
(#3)
B-200
2
21.02
Gardner, Chauncey
(2016)
(
Cocoa, FL
)
(US#13)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.04
Bryant Jr., Alvin
(2016)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-200
3
21.13
Bryant Jr., Alvin
(2016)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#21)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#1)
B-200
3
21.13
Quinn, Devin
(2015)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
(US#21)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#1)
B-200
5
21.16
Killins, Adrian
(2016)
(
Mainland, FL
)
(US#25)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
B-200
5
21.16
Mclin, Khai
(2015)
(
Plantation, FL
)
(US#25)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(2)(#2)
B-200
7
21.17
Turner, Devarius
(2015)
(
Liberty, FL
)
(US#27)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1)
B-200
8
21.29
Hambrick, James
(2015)
(
East Bay, FL
)
(US#43)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(2)(#3)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
45.99
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
(
Everglades, FL
)
(US#5)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#4)
B-400
2
46.44
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
(
Unattached, FL
)
(US#12)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-400
3
46.60
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
(
American, FL
)
(US#13)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
B-400
4
46.76
Cachon, Brandon
(2016)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
(US#18)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-400
5
46.90
Smith, Jamari
(2015)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#23)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-400
6
47.26
Alexandre, Oliver
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
(US#38)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
7
47.30
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
(US#40)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-400
8
47.51
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
(US#50)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#4)
B-400
9
47.61
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
(
American, FL
)
(US#56)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-400
10
47.64
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
(US#62)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:49.66
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
(US#6)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-800
2
1:52.25
Hollis, Kyren
(2015)
(
Olympia, FL
)
(US#73)
Metro Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-800
3
1:52.49
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
(US#83)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-800
4
1:53.03
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
(
Columbus, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-800
5
1:53.34
Pacifico, Justin
(2016)
(
Flagler Palm Coast, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
6
1:53.42
Small, Vaquan
(2015)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-800
7
1:53.94
Volmar, Johns
(2016)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-800
8
1:54.33
Fitzpatrick, Boston
(2015)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
9
1:54.58
Doyle, Timothy
(2018)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-800
10
1:54.62
Trainor, Sean
(2015)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:55.40
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
(US#27)
East Orlando Track and Field Open(FL)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1500
2
4:06.45
Hall, David
(2016)
(
Oakleaf, FL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#8)
B-1500
3
4:08.58
Cross, Steven
(2016)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-1500
4
4:11.64
Penalver, Jose
(2017)
(
Cooper City, FL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#7)
B-1500
5
4:12.03
Doyle, Timothy
(2018)
(
Freedom, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-1500
6
4:13.50
Quintana, Noah
(2018)
(
Real Life Christian, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28(#2)
B-1500
7
4:15.91
Fereguson, Jamir
(2018)
(
American, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
B-1500
8
4:17.76
Simmons, Tyler
(
Spruce Creek, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1500
9
4:18.92
Hanna, Dallas
(
New Smyrna Beach, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:12.76
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-1600
2
4:12.85
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-1600
3
4:13.16
Guyton, Jack
(2015)
(
Plant, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
4
4:13.97
Cross, Steven
(2016)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-1600
5
4:15.09
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
(
Robinson, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-1600
6
4:15.54
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-1600
7
4:15.75
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-1600
8
4:16.01
Martins, Franco
(2015)
(
Windermere Prep, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
9
4:16.81
Williams, Dominic
(2016)
(
Robert E. Lee, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-1600
10
4:16.91
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
(
Coral Reef, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:08.01
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
(US#15)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
B-Mile
2
4:17.83
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
(
Coral Reef, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
3
4:19.82
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#16)
B-Mile
4
4:22.72
White, Sean
(2015)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-Mile
5
4:23.33
Correa, Gabriel
(2016)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-Mile
6
4:26.41
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
(
Sarasota, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
B-Mile
7
4:27.19
Martins, Franco
(2015)
(
Windermere Prep, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
B-Mile
8
4:28.06
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
(
Lake Mary, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#11)
B-Mile
9
4:28.57
Williams, Dominic
(2016)
(
Robert E. Lee, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#13)
B-Mile
10
4:29.96
Doyle, Timothy
(2018)
(
Freedom, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:40.30
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
(US#62)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
2
8:52.81
Cross, Steven
(2016)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-3000
3
9:16.39
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
(
West Orange, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-3000
4
9:24.27
Quintana, Noah
(2018)
(
Real Life Christian, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-3000
5
9:29.24
Hanna, Dallas
(
New Smyrna Beach, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-3000
6
9:29.79
Kennedy, Josh
(2017)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:03.57
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
(US#81)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3200
2
9:03.87
Martins, Franco
(2015)
(
Windermere Prep, FL
)
(US#84)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-3200
3
9:04.15
Zentmeyer, James
(2015)
(
Sickles, FL
)
(US#87)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-3200
4
9:04.99
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
(
Wolfson, FL
)
(US#92)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-3200
5
9:08.60
Guyton, Jack
(2015)
(
Plant, FL
)
FSU Relays - Friday(FL)
, 2015-03-26(#5)
B-3200
6
9:11.00
Jacques, Joshua
(2016)
(
Lyman, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200
7
9:15.17
Diaz, Nick
(2015)
(
Miami Sunset, FL
)
FSU Relays - Friday(FL)
, 2015-03-26(#7)
B-3200
8
9:16.63
Fisher, Tyler
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
9
9:20.37
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
(
Coral Reef, FL
)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
B-3200
10
9:20.38
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
FSU Relays - Friday(FL)
, 2015-03-26(#9)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k
1
15:41.65
Cook, Chas
(2016)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
(US#44)
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-5k
2
15:47.24
Mandato, Trent
(2017)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
(US#48)
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-5k
3
15:55.75
Millson, Jesse
(2016)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
(US#63)
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-ST2K
1
6:26.99
Quintana, Noah
(2018)
(
Real Life Christian, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-ST2K
2
6:28.54
Cross, Steven
(2016)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Bill Wilson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-ST2K
3
6:34.75
Strange, Nicholas
(
Winter Park, FL
)
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL)
, 2015-02-16(#1)
B-ST2K
4
6:41.66
Nieves, Justin
(2015)
(
Liberty, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-ST2K
5
6:43.86
Vazquez, Jared
(2017)
(
Timber Creek, FL
)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
WIND
13.62
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20
w(3.5)
(#1)
B-110H
1
13.64
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
(US#4)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H
2
13.79
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
(US#15)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#4)
B-110H
3
13.86
Musgrove, Antwuan
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
(US#21)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#6)
B-110H
4
13.94
Burt, John
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
(US#31)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.03
Craig, Dominique
(2015)
(
Milton, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(4.1)
(#2)
B-110H
5
14.09
Canady, Braxton
(2016)
(
Paxon, FL
)
(US#48)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H
5
14.09
Walker, Vernon
(2015)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#48)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3)
B-110H
7
14.10
Manhertz, Sean
(2015)
(
Riverview, FL
)
(US#54)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#5)
B-110H
8
14.15
Lingard, Lorenzo
(2018)
(
University, FL
)
(US#63)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(-0.7)(#1)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
36.53
Moore, Samson
(2015)
(
Gaither, FL
)
(US#3)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
2
36.72
Musgrove, Antwuan
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
(US#8)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-300H
3
36.84
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
(US#13)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
4
37.22
burns, thomas
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#26)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H
5
37.39
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
(US#34)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-300H
6
37.66
Walker, Vernon
(2015)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#65)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H
7
37.76
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
(US#72)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-300H
7
37.76
Burt, John
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
(US#72)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
9
37.77
Sculles, Anthony
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
(US#75)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-300H
10
37.80
Cachon, Brandon
(2016)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
(US#79)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
53.37
Atavwigho, Chigozie
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
(US#28)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-400H
2
53.65
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
(US#39)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#8)
B-400H
3
53.66
Wright, Tyson
(2015)
(
Paxon, FL
)
(US#40)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
B-400H
4
54.11
Watson, William
(
Jefferson, FL
)
(US#69)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400H
5
54.75
Canady, Braxton
(2016)
(
Paxon, FL
)
Wolfpack Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-400H
6
55.17
Jean, Josias
(2017)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#5)
B-400H
7
55.80
Mobhair, Jamil
(2015)
(
Plantation, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-400H
8
57.30
Ward, Alex
(2016)
(
Winter Haven, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400H
9
57.97
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
(
Atlantic, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-400H
10
58.14
Felix, Brandon
(2016)
(
McArthur, FL
)
Caribbean American Track Invite(FL)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
40.99
Boys Relay
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
(US#15)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-4x100
2
41.04
Boys Relay
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#16)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-4x100
3
41.08
Boys Relay
(
Lincoln, FL
)
(US#19)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4x100
4
41.18
Boys Relay
(
Leon, FL
)
(US#25)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-4x100
5
41.22
Boys Relay
(
Seminole, FL
)
(US#31)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-4x100
5
41.22
Boys Relay
(
Ed White, FL
)
(US#31)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-4x100
7
41.24
Boys Relay
(
Naples, FL
)
(US#35)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x100
8
41.32
Boys Relay
(
Manatee, FL
)
(US#43)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-4x100
9
41.46
Boys Relay
(
Winter Park, FL
)
(US#60)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x100
10
41.47
Boys Relay
(
Auburndale, FL
)
(US#65)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:26.05
Boys Relay
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
(US#22)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:27.85
Boys Relay
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-4x200
3
1:27.97
Boys Relay
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-4x200
4
1:28.07
Boys Relay
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
Walt Disney World Open(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-4x200
5
1:28.09
Boys Relay
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Naples Eagle Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-4x200
6
1:28.27
Boys Relay
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-4x200
7
1:28.33
Boys Relay
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-4x200
8
1:28.82
Boys Relay
(
Paxon, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#7)
B-4x200
9
1:28.97
Boys Relay
(
Mainland, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#8)
B-4x200
10
1:29.41
Boys Relay
(
Raines, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:12.86
Boys Relay
(
American, FL
)
(US#6)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:13.92
Boys Relay
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#11)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-4x400
3
3:14.03
Boys Relay
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
(US#13)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4x400
4
3:14.23
Boys Relay
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#16)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4x400
5
3:15.71
Boys Relay
(
American Heritage, FL
)
(US#32)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-4x400
6
3:15.72
Boys Relay
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
(US#33)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-4x400
7
3:15.92
Boys Relay
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
(US#36)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-4x400
8
3:17.49
Boys Relay
(
Flagler Palm Coast, FL
)
(US#81)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x400
9
3:17.99
Boys Relay
(
Olympia, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-4x400
10
3:18.16
Boys Relay
(
Hallandale, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:48.72
Boys Relay
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
(US#53)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:50.14
Boys Relay
(
Coral Reef, FL
)
(US#69)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4x800
3
7:52.95
Boys Relay
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-4x800
4
7:53.48
Boys Relay
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4x800
5
7:54.58
Boys Relay
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4x800
6
7:54.73
Boys Relay
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x800
7
7:55.34
Boys Relay
(
Lake Mary, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x800
8
7:55.48
Boys Relay
(
Flagler Palm Coast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-4x800
9
7:55.87
Boys Relay
(
Edgewater, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-4x800
10
7:55.88
Boys Relay
(
Winter Park, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
1
3:40.17
Boys Relay
(
Royal Palm Beach, FL
)
Dwyer Panther Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:42.12
Boys Relay
(
Northeast, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-SMR
3
3:46.25
Boys Relay
(
Spanish River, FL
)
Dwyer Panther Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-SMR
4
3:46.45
Boys Relay
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Miramar Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-SMR
5
3:48.05
Boys Relay
(
Vero Beach, FL
)
Vero Beach Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-04(#1)
B-SMR
6
3:48.27
Boys Relay
(
South Plantation, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-SMR
7
3:49.86
Boys Relay
(
Seabreeze, FL
)
Big D Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:24.64
Boys Relay
(
First Coast, FL
)
(US#43)
Booker Hill Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-DMR
2
10:29.09
Boys Relay
(
Raines, FL
)
(US#65)
Booker Hill Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
B-DMR
3
10:34.47
Boys Relay
(
Plant, FL
)
Nash Higgins Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DMR
4
10:42.53
Boys Relay
(
Creekside, FL
)
Friday Knight Invite(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-DMR
5
10:44.81
Boys Relay
(
Leon, FL
)
Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-DMR
6
10:46.76
Boys Relay
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
Friday Knight Invite(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-DMR
7
10:50.07
Boys Relay
(
Mandarin, FL
)
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
B-DMR
8
10:51.73
Boys Relay
(
Miami Sunset, FL
)
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-16(#1)
B-DMR
9
10:55.43
Boys Relay
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Naples Eagle Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-DMR
10
10:57.72
Boys Relay
(
Robinson, FL
)
Nash Higgins Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Adams, Tyrie
(2015)
(
Dixie Hollins, FL
)
(US#26)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Nellom, Raymond
(2015)
(
Seminole, FL
)
(US#26)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Schultheis, Tristan
(2016)
(
Astronaut, FL
)
(US#26)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-09.50
Small, Vaquan
(2015)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
(US#73)
FL 2A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-09.00
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
(US#77)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-08.25
Chery, Georges
(2016)
(
New Dimensions, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-08.00
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
(
North Port, FL
)
FL 4A District 8(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-08.00
Jones, Quinirius
(2015)
(
Mosley, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-08.00
McCray, Alvin
(2016)
(
Monsignor Pace, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-HJ
7
6-08.00
Gavin, Keith
(2016)
(
Wakulla, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
25-00.00
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
(US#4)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
2
24-02.00
Spence, Jeffrey
(2015)
(
Spruce Creek, FL
)
(US#15)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-07.50
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
(US#37)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-07.00
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
(US#39)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3)
B-LJ
5
23-05.75
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
(US#46)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
6
23-01.75
Daniels, Jonah
(2015)
(
Episcopal, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
7
23-01.00
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Jefferson, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.3)(#3)
B-LJ
8
23-00.75
Brown, Avery
(2015)
(
Lake Minneola, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.6)(#4)
B-LJ
9
22-11.75
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
(
Lecanto, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#5)
B-LJ
10
22-05.75
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#4)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
50-10.00
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
(US#3)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(-2.1)(#1)
B-TJ
2
49-06.00
Wallace, Armani
(2015)
(
Colonial, FL
)
(US#13)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ
3
49-01.00
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
(US#18)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#1)
B-TJ
4
47-04.00
Sampson, Joel
(2015)
(
Ridgeview, FL
)
(US#65)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#2)
B-TJ
5
47-01.50
Mccoy, Marc
(2015)
(
Spoto, FL
)
(US#76)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
6
46-06.75
Martin, Holland
(2017)
(
Tabernacle Baptist Christian, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(-4.9)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
46-06.25
Ellis, Christian
(2016)
(
P.K. Yonge, FL
)
FL 1A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-TJ
7
46-05.50
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(-2.8)(#2)
B-TJ
8
46-04.75
Bozeman, Jamari
(2015)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#4)
B-TJ
9
46-01.00
Victor, Binjmen
(2016)
(
Coconut Creek, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#3)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
17-02.00
McMichael, Drew
(2015)
(
Evangelical Christian, FL
)
(US#6)
JAC Street Vault(FL)
, 2015-08-08
B-PV
2
16-05.00
Bell, David
(2015)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
(US#22)
JTC Running Summer Series #2(FL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-PV
3
15-07.00
Clarke, Sean
(2016)
(
Lyman, FL
)
(US#73)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-PV
4
15-00.00
Meeker, Darin
(2016)
(
Maclay, FL
)
FSU Relays - Friday(FL)
, 2015-03-26(#2)
B-PV
4
15-00.00
Colozzo, Cole
(2016)
(
South Fork, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-PV
4
15-00.00
Goreschak, David
(2015)
(
Bolles, FL
)
JTC Running Summer Series #2(FL)
, 2015-05-09
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
7
14-10.00
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
(
First Academy, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Piccioni, Ivan
(2017)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
Suncoast Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-24(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
(
Jesuit, FL
)
UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Short, Ryan
(2016)
(
South Walton, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
59-01.00
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
(US#77)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-SP
2
57-09.00
Gordon, William
(2015)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
3
56-04.00
Carter, Eron
(2016)
(
Palatka, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-SP
4
56-00.25
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
(
First Academy, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-SP
5
55-02.00
Rodier, Macon
(2016)
(
Olympia, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-SP
6
54-05.75
Cox, Tra'Von
(2015)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-SP
7
53-10.00
Bittle, Nickolas
(2015)
(
East Gadsden, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
B-SP
8
53-02.00
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
(
Lake Brantley, FL
)
FL 4A District 2(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-SP
9
53-00.00
Sneed, Kirk
(2015)
(
Apopka, FL
)
Metro Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
B-SP
9
53-00.00
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
192-09.00
Shuler, Adam
(2015)
(
Lyman, FL
)
(US#14)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
2
174-02.00
Rivera, Luis
(2015)
(
Boone, FL
)
FL 4A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-DT
3
170-07.00
Stolsig, Dane
(2015)
(
West Florida, FL
)
Frank Lay Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-06
B-DT
4
168-08.00
Parks, Jarez
(2018)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT
5
167-09.00
Poole, Jordan
(2017)
(
Chiles, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-DT
6
166-06.00
Carter, Eron
(2016)
(
Palatka, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-DT
7
164-06.00
Clark, Chris
(2015)
(
Pace, FL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-DT
8
163-01.00
Johnson, Jamari
(2015)
(
Seffner Christian, FL
)
FL 1A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DT
9
161-06.00
Hunt, Shane
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-06
B-DT
10
161-05.00
Hankerson, Hozie
(2015)
(
Westminster Academy, FL
)
FL 1A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT
1
175-11.00
Stolsig, Dane
(2015)
(
West Florida, FL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-JT
2
168-07.00
Friis, Christian
(2016)
(
South Walton, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-HT