College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
NY State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
1
10.41
Porter, Anton
(2015)
(
Mount St. Michael, NY
)
(US#11)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
2
10.68
Linster, Josh
(2015)
(
Long Beach, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
3
10.69
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(-1.7)(#2)
B-100
4
10.71
Pilorge, Stanley
(2015)
(
James Madison, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(2)(#1)
B-100
5
10.80
Shomari, Shaka
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.83
Washington, Damani
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-100
6
10.84
Warren, Lavette
(2016)
(
Lockport, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.84
Castello-Edw, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
w(2.1)
(#3)
B-100
7
10.85
Brown, Kelly
(2016)
(
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#4)
B-100
8
10.86
John, Malik
(2015)
(
Prospect Heights, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.9)(#11)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.05
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
(US#15)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.07
Warden, Zack
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.10
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.35
Porter, Anton
(2015)
(
Mount St. Michael, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-200
2
21.37
Warden, Zack
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
(US#61)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#1)
B-200
3
21.40
Porter, Anton
(2015)
(
Mount St. Michael, NY
)
(US#67)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-200
4
21.52
Hearst, Byron
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#12)
B-200
WIND
21.52
Rogers, Calvary
(2015)
(
Greece Odyssey, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
5
21.61
John, Malik
(2015)
(
Prospect Heights, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#1)
B-200
6
21.63
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-2.6)(#1)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.19
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
(US#6)
CARIFTA Games(IT)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-400
2
46.40
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
(US#10)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400
3
47.03
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
(US#29)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
4
48.30
Rogers, Calvary
(2015)
(
Greece Odyssey, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-400
5
48.33
Byabusha, Abdulhakem
(2015)
(
Ossining, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-400
6
48.35
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400
7
48.42
Gall, Kiambu
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-400
8
48.50
Johnson, Kyree
(2017)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
9
48.60
Villaman, Denzel
(2016)
(
Franklin K. Lane, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-400
10
48.82
White, Kevon
(
Springfield, NY
)
PSAL Bob Zifchak Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-26(#1)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.40
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
(US#38)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800
2
1:51.87
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
(US#54)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-800
3
1:51.91
Springer, Gairy
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
(US#56)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800
4
1:51.96
Germanakos, Luke
(2015)
(
Lynbrook, NY
)
(US#59)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800
5
1:52.22
Watts, Patrick
(2015)
(
Pleasantville, NY
)
(US#72)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-800
6
1:52.55
Powell, Shamar
(2015)
(
Walt Whitman, NY
)
(US#88)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-800
7
1:52.63
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
(US#93)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-800
8
1:52.94
Gavigan, Luke
(2015)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
B-800
9
1:52.96
Hawthorne, Anthony
(2015)
(
Niagara Falls, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
B-800
10
1:52.97
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:58.68
Muniz, Benito
(2015)
(
Carmel, NY
)
(US#69)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1500
2
4:07.94
Burke, James
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#20)
B-1500
3
4:08.82
Bulkeley, Ben
(2018)
(
Fairport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20(#4)
B-1500
4
4:08.92
Van Vorst, Kevin
(2017)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#4)
B-1500
5
4:08.95
Barber, Owen
(2016)
(
Allegany-Limestone, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#15)
B-1500
6
4:11.60
Schmidt, Tyler
(2016)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#15)
B-1500
7
4:11.75
Politis, Matt
(2018)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20(#5)
B-1500
8
4:12.40
Biondi, Chris
(2016)
(
Pine Bush, NY
)
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:07.50
Lundy, Conor
(2016)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#10)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-1600
2
4:09.30
Muniz, Benito
(2015)
(
Carmel, NY
)
(US#26)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-1600
3
4:09.39
Spiezio, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
(US#28)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-1600
4
4:10.20
Gavigan, Luke
(2015)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
(US#43)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-1600
5
4:11.47
Johnson, Jake
(2016)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
(US#71)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-1600
6
4:12.66
Buchanan, Richard
(2015)
(
Susquehanna Valley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
B-1600
7
4:13.31
Neumaier, Steven
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
B-1600
8
4:13.57
Grady, Michael
(2015)
(
East Meadow, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#8)
B-1600
9
4:13.74
Burke, James
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#9)
B-1600
10
4:15.33
Barber, Owen
(2016)
(
Allegany-Limestone, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#10)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:03.18
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
(US#4)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-Mile
2
4:12.71
Gavigan, Luke
(2015)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
(US#63)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-Mile
3
4:14.23
Pompilj, Marco
(2015)
(
Collegiate, NY
)
(US#86)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-Mile
4
4:14.68
Johnson, Jake
(2016)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
(US#96)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
B-Mile
5
4:15.14
Spiezio, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-Mile
6
4:15.49
Lundy, Conor
(2016)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
B-Mile
7
4:16.20
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-Mile
8
4:16.23
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
(
Brewster, NY
)
Danbury Dream Invitational(CT)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-Mile
9
4:16.25
Muniz, Benito
(2015)
(
Carmel, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
B-Mile
10
4:16.99
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:27.34
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
(US#22)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3000
2
8:43.08
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
(US#75)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
3
8:50.56
Carey, Noah
(2017)
(
Guilderland, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-3000
4
8:58.14
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:42.92
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
(US#1)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-3200
2
8:46.10
Spiezio, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
(US#4)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-3200
3
8:51.52
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
(US#9)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
B-3200
4
8:54.77
Rice, John
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#17)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
B-3200
5
8:55.75
Lundy, Conor
(2016)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#20)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#7)
B-3200
6
9:03.19
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
(US#76)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-3200
7
9:03.89
Affolder, Noah
(2017)
(
Carthage, NY
)
(US#85)
Oneida Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3200
8
9:05.07
Petrella, Benjamin
(2016)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
(US#93)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
B-3200
9
9:07.99
Pompilj, Marco
(2015)
(
Collegiate, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200
10
9:10.65
Prunty, Joseph
(2015)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-2Mile
1
8:52.07
Spiezio, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
(US#5)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#5)
B-2Mile
2
9:00.59
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
(US#13)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#12)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-2Mile
3
9:27.04
Carey, Noah
(2017)
(
Guilderland, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k
1
14:40.61
Lundy, Conor
(2016)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#4)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-5k
2
14:57.76
Prunty, Joseph
(2015)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#14)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST2K
1
5:50.71
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
(US#1)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-ST2K
2
6:03.48
Nohilly, Eion
(2016)
(
John Jay, NY
)
(US#4)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-ST2K
3
6:04.01
Crowley, Greg
(2017)
(
Scarsdale, NY
)
(US#5)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-ST2K
4
6:04.69
Bates, Brian
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
(US#6)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-ST2K
5
6:14.05
Taylor, Giacomo
(2015)
(
Trinity, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-ST2K
6
6:16.09
Bathgate, Dawson
(2016)
(
East Rochester, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-ST2K
7
6:18.27
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#10)
B-ST2K
8
6:21.03
Murray, TJ
(2016)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
B-ST2K
9
6:21.44
Fruhauf, Thomas
(2015)
(
Manhasset, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
B-ST2K
10
6:24.33
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
(
Bethlehem, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#13)
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST3K
1
8:57.34
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
(US#1)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-ST3K
2
9:06.37
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
(US#2)
Boys Suburban Council Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-19(#1)
B-ST3K
3
9:15.21
Nohilly, Eion
(2016)
(
John Jay, NY
)
(US#3)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-ST3K
4
9:22.60
Trowbridge, Thorr
(2016)
(
Kingston, NY
)
(US#4)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-ST3K
5
9:26.30
Sheely, Grant
(2015)
(
Dobbs Ferry, NY
)
(US#5)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-ST3K
6
9:27.39
Mercer, Matt
(2016)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
(US#6)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-ST3K
7
9:27.66
Bates, Brian
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
(US#7)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
B-ST3K
8
9:29.40
Michels, Brian
(2015)
(
Patchogue-Medford, NY
)
(US#8)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-ST3K
9
9:34.57
Miano, Mike
(2015)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#9)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-ST3K
10
9:35.10
Rice, John
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#10)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
14.18
Gibbons, Sidney
(2015)
(
McClancy, NY
)
(US#70)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
2
14.24
Mcfadden, Aaron
(2015)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
(US#90)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
3
14.36
Duncan, Travon
(2015)
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#2)
B-110H
4
14.37
Adams, David
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29w(2)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.41
Etkind, Josh
(2015)
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-110H
5
14.42
Tucker, Infinite
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-1.8)(#14)
B-110H
6
14.43
Etkind, Josh
(2015)
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29w(2)(#2)
B-110H
7
14.47
Lewis, Tyler
(2016)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#3)
B-110H
8
14.50
Malone, Storm
(2015)
(
Highland, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.50
Clark, Anthony
(2015)
(
Gates-Chili, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.4)
(#5)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
1
41.81
Duncan, Travon
(2015)
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#17)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
49.97
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
(US#1)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-400H
2
52.29
Tucker, Infinite
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
(US#6)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400H
3
53.18
Chiamezie, Sam
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
(US#22)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-400H
4
53.24
Briggs, Corey
(2015)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
(US#24)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400H
5
53.42
Griffiths, Ronaldo
(2017)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
(US#29)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
B-400H
6
53.52
Villaman, Denzel
(2016)
(
Franklin K. Lane, NY
)
(US#34)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#1)
B-400H
7
53.92
Deshpande, Utsav
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
(US#57)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-400H
8
54.31
Elia, Danny
(2015)
(
Sleepy Hollow, NY
)
(US#79)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400H
9
54.34
Adams, David
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#81)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-400H
10
54.45
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
(US#88)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
41.24
Boys Relay
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
(US#35)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-4x100
2
41.71
Boys Relay
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-4x100
3
41.75
Boys Relay
(
Hackley, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x100
4
42.21
Boys Relay
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-4x100
5
42.33
Boys Relay
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-4x100
5
42.33
Boys Relay
(
James Madison, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-4x100
7
42.48
Boys Relay
(
Ossining, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-4x100
8
42.54
Boys Relay
(
Riverhead, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-4x100
9
42.55
Boys Relay
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
B-4x100
10
42.72
Boys Relay
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:26.22
Boys Relay
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
(US#30)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x200
2
1:30.53
Boys Relay
(
Hackley, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#24)
B-4x200
3
1:30.75
Boys Relay
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
Junkyard Relays(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-4x200
4
1:30.82
Boys Relay
(
Prospect Heights, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-4x200
5
1:30.84
Boys Relay
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-4x200
6
1:31.69
Boys Relay
(
Ossining, NY
)
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4x200
7
1:31.89
Boys Relay
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-4x200
8
1:32.06
Boys Relay
(
John Jay, NY
)
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4x200
9
1:32.62
Boys Relay
(
Geneseo, NY
)
IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-4x200
10
1:32.80
Boys Relay
(
Beacon, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:15.05
Boys Relay
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
(US#23)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:16.73
Boys Relay
(
Huntington, NY
)
(US#50)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-4x400
3
3:17.60
Boys Relay
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
(US#89)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-4x400
4
3:18.10
Boys Relay
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-4x400
5
3:18.55
Boys Relay
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-4x400
6
3:18.85
Boys Relay
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
7
3:19.75
Boys Relay
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
B-4x400
8
3:19.78
Boys Relay
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-4x400
9
3:20.14
Boys Relay
(
Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-4x400
10
3:20.39
Boys Relay
(
East Aurora, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:40.55
Boys Relay
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#5)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:43.76
Boys Relay
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#16)
Warwick Fast Time Relays(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#1)
B-4x800
3
7:44.85
Boys Relay
(
Arlington, NY
)
(US#24)
Warwick Fast Time Relays(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#2)
B-4x800
4
7:45.24
Boys Relay
(
Guilderland, NY
)
(US#28)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-4x800
5
7:47.44
Boys Relay
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
(US#39)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-4x800
6
7:48.21
Boys Relay
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
(US#48)
Warwick Fast Time Relays(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#3)
B-4x800
7
7:48.31
Boys Relay
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
(US#49)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-4x800
8
7:48.68
Boys Relay
(
Sachem East, NY
)
(US#52)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-4x800
9
7:50.37
Boys Relay
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
(US#71)
Warwick Fast Time Relays(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#4)
B-4x800
10
7:50.63
Boys Relay
(
Northport, NY
)
(US#76)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SMR
1
3:27.54
Boys Relay
(
Huntington, NY
)
(US#11)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-SMR
2
3:31.18
Boys Relay
(
East Meadow, NY
)
(US#40)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#15)
B-SMR
3
3:31.56
Boys Relay
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#42)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#16)
B-SMR
4
3:32.07
Boys Relay
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
(US#49)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-SMR
5
3:32.56
Boys Relay
(
Elmira, NY
)
(US#52)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#20)
B-SMR
6
3:33.43
Boys Relay
(
Lockport, NY
)
(US#67)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-SMR
7
3:33.90
Boys Relay
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#73)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#22)
B-SMR
8
3:34.03
Boys Relay
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
(US#76)
Maplewood Cougar Relays(NJ)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-SMR
9
3:34.10
Boys Relay
(
East Aurora, NY
)
(US#77)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#23)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
10
3:35.15
Boys Relay
(
Hauppauge, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:07.07
Boys Relay
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
(US#5)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-DMR
2
10:09.09
Boys Relay
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
(US#8)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DMR
3
10:09.31
Boys Relay
(
Collegiate, NY
)
(US#9)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-DMR
4
10:11.78
Boys Relay
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
(US#12)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-DMR
5
10:21.99
Boys Relay
(
Syosset, NY
)
(US#34)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
B-DMR
6
10:24.67
Boys Relay
(
Rye, NY
)
(US#44)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
B-DMR
7
10:27.66
Boys Relay
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#59)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
B-DMR
8
10:28.93
Boys Relay
(
John Jay, NY
)
(US#64)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#7)
B-DMR
9
10:31.59
Boys Relay
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
(US#83)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DMR
10
10:33.37
Boys Relay
(
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
)
(US#99)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#8)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Rathan, Hasani
(2015)
(
William Floyd, NY
)
(US#26)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Claxton, Daniel
(2017)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
(US#77)
Longwood Boys Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
3
6-07.00
Fitzgerald, Jack
(2016)
(
Ballston Spa, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-07.00
Becker, Ty
(2015)
(
Lake Shore, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-06.00
Langdon, Connor
(2015)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-HJ
5
6-06.00
Beebe, Mike
(2016)
(
Windsor, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-HJ
7
6-05.50
Palmer, Mike
(2016)
(
Maine-Endwell, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-05.50
Etienne, Jyles
(2017)
(
Stony Brook, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Daniels, Will
(2016)
(
Geneseo, NY
)
Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Issah, Luqman
(
Pearl River, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
24-09.75
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#7)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-07.25
Castello-Edward, Moses
(2015)
(
Lafayette, NY
)
(US#38)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#2)
B-LJ
3
23-03.00
Lambert, Charlie
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#61)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
WIND
23-02.50
Ndoye, Khadim
(2016)
(
Ralph Mckee, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
23-01.75
Roderick, Anthony
(2016)
(
Hackley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3)
(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-09.75
Lambert, Charles
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.4)(#7)
B-LJ
5
22-09.00
Edwards, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.3)(#12)
B-LJ
6
22-08.50
Edwards-Castello, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1)(#8)
B-LJ
WIND
22-05.75
Lafferty, Luke
(2016)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-05.75
Kiluba, Tim
(2015)
(
Red Hook, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3)
(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
49-08.25
Mbye, Adama
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#10)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-07.25
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21
w(3.2)
(#4)
B-TJ
2
49-04.00
Lovelace, Jared
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
(US#15)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.8)(#1)
B-TJ
3
47-10.25
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#39)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.3)(#3)
B-TJ
4
47-08.00
Shih, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Webster Schroeder, NY
)
(US#48)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
47-06.50
Lovelace, Jared
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.2)
(#6)
B-TJ
5
47-04.50
Gilchrist, Traivon
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
(US#63)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#5)
B-TJ
6
47-00.00
Verrier, Reginald
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
(US#87)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
7
46-06.00
Seaton, James
(11)
(
Poly Prep, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.8)(#3)
B-TJ
8
46-02.25
Harriott, Livingstone
(2016)
(
Central Islip, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#7)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
15-09.00
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
(US#56)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-PV
2
15-06.00
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
(US#90)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-PV
2
15-06.00
Fay, Matt
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
(US#90)
Warwick Fast Time Relays(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#2)
B-PV
4
15-04.00
Maguire, Ethan
(2015)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-PV
5
15-01.00
Atwell, Arthur
(2016)
(
Geneseo, NY
)
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Koch, Trevor
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Jordan, Max
(2015)
(
Lansing, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Palmisano, Kevin
(2015)
(
Canandaigua Acad, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Natalone, John
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Conboy, Tom
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#8)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
66-07.00
Favors, Eric
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
(US#5)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-SP
2
62-01.00
Vasquez, Jaelen
(2015)
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
(US#20)
Walt Disney World Open(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-SP
3
59-01.50
Detz, Robert
(2015)
(
Chapel Field, NY
)
(US#76)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#9)
B-SP
4
58-02.00
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-SP
5
58-01.50
Blair, Colin
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
6
56-11.00
Joslyn, O'Brian
(2015)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-SP
7
56-10.75
Heedram, Keanu
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-SP
8
56-05.25
Heath, Parris
(16)
(
Ramapo, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-SP
9
56-01.75
Johnson, Christian
(2015)
(
Victor Central, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-SP
9
56-01.75
Cannistraci, Andrew
(2016)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
193-08.00
Wray, Sam
(2016)
(
Starpoint, NY
)
(US#12)
ECIC Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
2
187-05.00
Blair, Colin
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
(US#28)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
3
173-08.00
Favors, Eric
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT
4
171-03.00
Julia-Wise, Franco
(2015)
(
New Paltz, NY
)
Middletown Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT
5
169-05.00
Hendricks, Liam
(2015)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT
6
166-00.00
Vasquez, Jaelen
(2015)
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT
7
164-00.00
Detz, Robert
(2015)
(
Chapel Field, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
B-DT
8
163-08.00
Heedram, Keanu
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#1)
B-DT
9
161-02.00
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT
10
160-05.00
Guak, Isaac
(2015)
(
Syosset, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT
1
193-06.00
Lenihan, Kiegan
(
Hackley, NY
)
American JavFest(PA)
, 2015-07-26(#6)
B-JT
2
189-04.00
Putnam, John
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#5)
B-JT
3
184-08.00
Marlow, Mitchell
(2016)
(
Franklin Academy, NY
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HT
1
195-07.00
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#14)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-HT
2
190-06.00
Putnam, John
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
(US#21)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HT
3
158-04.00
Tyler, Xavier
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#10)
B-HT
4
155-10.00
Finklestein, Jake
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
See more performances for B-HT