College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
OR State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
1
10.69
Wolfe, Tyren
(2016)
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
2
10.73
Shellmire, Julius
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#2)
B-100
3
10.76
Hannan, Zac
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
B-100
4
10.82
Fortier, Devon
(2015)
(
Canby, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#4)
B-100
5
10.85
Bradford, Trevon
(2016)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#5)
B-100
6
10.95
Hyatt, Colin
(2016)
(
Newberg, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#6)
B-100
7
10.97
Connor, Robert
(2016)
(
Thurston, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#7)
B-100
7
10.97
Mendez, Anthony
(2016)
(
Clackamas, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#8)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
1
21.75
Shellmire, Julius
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18w(1)(#1)
B-200
2
21.89
Wolfe, Tyren
(2016)
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
B-200
3
21.96
Connor, Robert
(2016)
(
Thurston, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#3)
B-200
4
22.06
Fortier, Devon
(2015)
(
Canby, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#4)
B-200
5
22.08
Mendez, Anthony
(2016)
(
Clackamas, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#5)
B-200
6
22.10
Mcnamara, Jacoby
(2016)
(
Redmond, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#1)
B-200
7
22.18
Top, Pieter
(2016)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#2)
B-200
8
22.20
Harthun, Jake
(2017)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.5)(#3)
B-200
9
22.25
Gillispie, Kaizer
(2015)
(
South Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#7)
B-200
10
22.27
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#8)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
47.89
Gillispie, Kaizer
(2015)
(
South Medford, OR
)
(US#95)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
2
48.64
Torres, Kyle
(2015)
(
Mcnary, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400
3
48.66
Harthun, Jake
(2017)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-400
4
48.83
Rosette, Tyler
(2016)
(
Tigard, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-400
5
48.93
Kellebrew, Joshua
(2015)
(
David Douglas, OR
)
Canby @ David Douglas(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-400
6
49.13
Berry, Cornelius
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-400
7
49.16
Jones, Dustin
(2016)
(
Marist, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400
8
49.27
Van, Brendan
(2017)
(
Mcnary, OR
)
Wilsonville Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-400
9
49.34
Brown, Brandon
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-400
10
49.52
Blake, Logan
(2016)
(
Bend, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:50.57
Sultessa, Roba
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
(US#11)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#2)
B-800
2
1:51.36
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
(US#33)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#4)
B-800
3
1:51.81
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#51)
OSU High Performance Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800
4
1:52.68
Hoffmann, Caleb
(2016)
(
Bend, OR
)
(US#97)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
5
1:53.49
Bylenga, Nolan
(2016)
(
Pendleton, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
6
1:54.51
Morrell, Thomas
(2015)
(
Centennial, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-800
7
1:55.00
McGowen, Matthew
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
Canby Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-800
8
1:55.27
Cooper, Zach
(2015)
(
Southridge, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-800
9
1:55.30
Kellebrew, Joshua
(2015)
(
David Douglas, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
10
1:55.39
Higgins, Jenner
(2017)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:42.54
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#1)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-1500
2
3:55.44
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#29)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-1500
3
3:55.67
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
(US#32)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1500
4
3:55.85
Sultessa, Roba
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
(US#36)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1500
5
3:56.73
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#46)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1500
6
3:56.86
Truax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#49)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1500
7
3:58.79
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#71)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-1500
8
3:59.02
Khaira, Maneet
(2015)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#75)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1500
9
3:59.43
Baptiste, Jean
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#83)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1500
10
3:59.51
McGowen, Matthew
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#84)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
3:59.38
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#1)
Oregon Twilight(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-Mile
2
4:14.20
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#85)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-Mile
3
4:15.03
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2015-05-29(#10)
B-Mile
4
4:17.24
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#9)
B-Mile
5
4:17.61
Sultessa, Roba
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#11)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
6
4:18.36
Khaira, Maneet
(2015)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#12)
B-Mile
7
4:19.12
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#13)
B-Mile
8
4:19.38
Schumacher, Joshua
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#14)
B-Mile
9
4:19.58
Vail, Walter
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#6)
B-Mile
10
4:19.66
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#16)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:32.29
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#35)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3000
2
8:32.97
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#36)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3000
3
8:33.34
Ollar, Grayson
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#37)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3000
4
8:34.80
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
(US#43)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3000
5
8:36.09
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#46)
Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3000
6
8:36.26
Schumacher, Joshua
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
(US#47)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3000
7
8:37.37
Vail, Walter
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
(US#49)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3000
8
8:37.95
Martin, Alex
(2016)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#53)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3000
9
8:38.67
Lamer, Justice
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#54)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-3000
10
8:40.08
Lavier, Zack
(2016)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#60)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-2Mile
1
9:03.73
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#18)
San Francisco State Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k
1
14:20.58
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#1)
Pan American Junior Championships(IT)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
1
14.36
Body, Julian
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
B-110H
2
14.37
Stallcup, Tristan
(2015)
(
West Linn, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
B-110H
3
14.65
Bates, John
(2016)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H
4
14.66
Hannan, Zac
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#3)
B-110H
5
14.71
Bracken, Carter
(2017)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#4)
B-110H
6
14.72
Andres, Seth
(2016)
(
Henley, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
7
14.81
Pendergrass, Kasin
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#5)
B-110H
WIND
14.83
Hannan, Zac
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.9)
(#3)
B-110H
8
14.93
Bonat, Nick
(2015)
(
Liberty, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H
9
14.96
Lucero, Cameron
(2015)
(
North Bend, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#2)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
37.44
Body, Julian
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
(US#38)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
2
38.59
Browning, Cricket
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-300H
3
38.63
Hannan, Zac
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-300H
4
38.80
Top, Pieter
(2016)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-300H
5
38.83
Evans, David
(2015)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
6
38.86
Scanlon, Tanner
(2015)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-300H
7
38.90
Bierly, Robert
(2015)
(
Sandy, OR
)
Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-300H
8
39.24
Dotson, Joe
(2015)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
9
39.28
Bracken, Carter
(2017)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-300H
10
39.29
Gross, Shakur
(2015)
(
David Douglas, OR
)
David Douglas and Barlow at Reynolds(OR)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
51.98
Body, Julian
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
(US#5)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
41.98
Boys Relay
(
Oregon City, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x100
2
42.12
Boys Relay
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-4x100
3
42.38
Boys Relay
(
Mcnary, OR
)
Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-4x100
4
42.49
Boys Relay
(
West Salem, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-4x100
5
42.65
Boys Relay
(
West Salem, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-4x100
6
42.77
Boys Relay
(
Canby, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-4x100
7
42.81
Boys Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
Intermountain Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-4x100
8
42.84
Boys Relay
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-4x100
9
42.85
Boys Relay
(
Tigard, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-4x100
10
42.90
Boys Relay
(
South Eugene, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:28.36
Boys Relay
(
Grant, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x200
2
1:30.01
Boys Relay
(
Oregon City, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-4x200
3
1:30.47
Boys Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-4x200
4
1:31.04
Boys Relay
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-4x200
5
1:31.15
Boys Relay
(
Newberg, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-4x200
6
1:31.74
Boys Relay
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-4x200
7
1:32.14
Boys Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
B-4x200
8
1:32.47
Boys Relay
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#9)
B-4x200
9
1:32.97
Boys Relay
(
Silverton, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#10)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
1
3:19.99
Boys Relay
(
Tigard, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:20.31
Boys Relay
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-4x400
3
3:20.92
Boys Relay
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-4x400
4
3:21.74
Boys Relay
(
West Salem, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-4x400
5
3:22.16
Boys Relay
(
Mcnary, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-4x400
6
3:22.46
Boys Relay
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-4x400
7
3:22.76
Boys Relay
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-4x400
8
3:23.53
Boys Relay
(
South Medford, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4x400
9
3:23.78
Boys Relay
(
Sandy, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-4x400
10
3:23.80
Boys Relay
(
David Douglas, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:56.72
Boys Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x800
2
8:04.10
Boys Relay
(
Cleveland, OR
)
PIL Varsity Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
1
3:36.56
Boys Relay
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:38.88
Boys Relay
(
Oregon City, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:25.84
Boys Relay
(
Cleveland, OR
)
(US#53)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DMR
2
10:27.15
Boys Relay
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#57)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-DMR
3
10:28.50
Boys Relay
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#63)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-DMR
4
10:29.90
Boys Relay
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
(US#74)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-DMR
5
10:31.89
Boys Relay
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
(US#87)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-DMR
6
10:32.05
Boys Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#89)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
B-DMR
7
10:33.28
Boys Relay
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#97)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-DMR
8
10:33.42
Boys Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#100)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#9)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-01.50
Milligan, Ben
(2015)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
(US#3)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Wolfe, Jacoby
(2015)
(
Newberg, OR
)
(US#77)
Lake Oswego, West Linn, Canby at Newberg(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
3
6-07.00
Harrah, Dustin
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-07.00
Meade, Max
(2015)
(
Bend, OR
)
Intermountain Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-06.00
Cotton, Larry
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-05.00
Stuvland, Jonathan
(2017)
(
Pendleton, OR
)
Buck Track Classic(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-05.00
Dewitz, Austin
(2015)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
Willamette Falls Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-05.00
Washington, Josh
(2016)
(
South Medford, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-04.75
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
(2016)
(
Newport, OR
)
Newport and Stayton at Yamhill-Carlton(OR)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-HJ
10
6-04.00
Mitchell, Mike
(2016)
(
Reedsport, OR
)
Bandon Small Schools(OR)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
1
23-01.75
Schrage, Harrison
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.9)(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-00.50
James, Tristan
(2015)
(
West Salem, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.8)(#2)
B-LJ
3
22-05.50
Hernandez, Disean
(2015)
(
Central Linn, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-04.00
(Jean-Luc), Kodzo
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-1)(#3)
B-LJ
5
22-02.00
Knott, Malik
(2016)
(
Colton, OR
)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
6
22-01.75
Riedl, Joe
(2015)
(
Sunset, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-1.1)(#4)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
49-01.50
James, Tristan
(2015)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#16)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
2
46-10.75
Loeks, Devon
(2016)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.2)(#2)
B-TJ
3
46-03.50
Schrage, Harrison
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-01.00
Shira, Reagan
(2016)
(
Adrian, OR
)
OR 1A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
5
45-09.25
Pendergrass, Kasin
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#3)
B-TJ
6
45-05.75
Specht, Pavel
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#4)
B-TJ
7
45-05.00
(Jean-Luc), Kodzo
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#5)
B-TJ
8
44-07.75
Jones, Jatarus
(2015)
(
Century, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#6)
B-TJ
9
44-07.50
Hernandez, Disean
(2015)
(
Central Linn, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
10
44-07.00
Shurtliff, Grant
(2015)
(
Thurston, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#7)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-09.00
Petz, Justin
(2016)
(
Lapine, OR
)
(US#14)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-PV
2
16-01.00
Belcastro, Kavic
(2015)
(
Central Linn, OR
)
(US#34)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-PV
3
15-09.00
Kennedy, Parker
(2016)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
(US#56)
Dean Nice Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-PV
4
15-07.00
Drops, Hunter
(2016)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
(US#73)
Coos County Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-PV
4
15-07.00
Shurtliff, Grant
(2015)
(
Thurston, OR
)
(US#73)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-PV
6
15-00.00
Manning, Isaac
(2015)
(
Philomath, OR
)
Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
7
14-07.00
Sledge, Corey
(2016)
(
Culver, OR
)
Summit JV(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Lucero, Luke
(2016)
(
North Bend, OR
)
North Bend Mr. Bulldog Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Walker, Kaden
(2015)
(
Sandy, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
(2015)
(
Ashland, OR
)
Springfield, Ashland at Marist(OR)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
62-01.50
Short, Zach
(2016)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
(US#18)
Rob Allen Twilight(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
2
56-09.50
Barajas, Sebastian
(2016)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
Summit Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-SP
3
55-08.50
Duffy, Trevor
(2015)
(
South Umpqua, OR
)
South Umpqua Twilight(OR)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
4
53-07.75
Moeller, Drace
(2015)
(
Nestucca, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
5
53-00.25
Bowen, Brandon
(2015)
(
Coquille, OR
)
Mountain Valley League Meet(OR)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-SP
6
52-10.75
York, Duke
(2015)
(
Hidden Valley, OR
)
Skyline League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-SP
7
52-08.00
Elder, Brett
(2016)
(
Nestucca, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-SP
8
52-07.25
Ham, Kobie
(2015)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-SP
9
51-08.50
Yeakey, Brent
(2017)
(
Ridgeview, OR
)
Intermountain Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-SP
10
51-08.00
Malek, Jacob
(2017)
(
Sandy, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
188-11.00
Barajas, Sebastian
(2016)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
(US#22)
Columbia River Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-DT
2
179-04.00
Shurts, Dallin
(2015)
(
Banks, OR
)
(US#75)
Seaside, Tillamook and Valley Catholic at Banks(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
3
168-08.00
Short, Zach
(2016)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
Marist Track Classic(OR)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-DT
3
168-08.00
Yeakey, Brent
(2017)
(
Ridgeview, OR
)
Intermountain Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-DT
5
165-10.00
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
(2015)
(
Ashland, OR
)
Crater Rotary Classic(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT
6
163-04.00
Elder, Brett
(2016)
(
Nestucca, OR
)
Northwest League at Neah-Kah-Nie(OR)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-DT
7
161-05.00
Hargett, Dalen
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
Rob Allen Twilight(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DT
8
160-06.00
Meads, Dominic
(2016)
(
Ashland, OR
)
Crater Rotary Classic(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-DT
9
122-01.00
Pena, Cesar
(2016)
(
Lost River, OR
)
Henley at Klamath Union(OR)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-JT
1
201-09.00
VanVuren, Jackson
(2015)
(
Faith Bible Christian, OR
)
(US#13)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-JT
2
201-05.00
Myers, Ian
(2015)
(
Westview, OR
)
(US#14)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT
3
194-02.00
Tharp, Austin
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-JT
3
194-02.00
Bates, John
(2016)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
5
193-10.00
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
(2016)
(
Newport, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-JT
6
192-00.00
Hieb, Tyler
(2016)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-JT
7
190-05.00
Hargett, Dalen
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
Newport and Stayton at Yamhill-Carlton(OR)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-JT
8
190-04.00
Rementeria, Josh
(2015)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit at Aloha(OR)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
B-JT
9
189-02.00
Nicholas, Keil
(2015)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-JT
10
188-07.00
Hanley, John
(2016)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HT
1
197-00.00
Lydum, Max
(2015)
(
Central, OR
)
(US#12)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HT
2
174-07.00
Tharp, Austin
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-HT
3
163-03.00
Dent, Tyler
(2015)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
See more performances for B-HT