College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
OR State G Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
1
11.86
Mattson, Jestena
(2015)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
(US#76)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
2
12.01
Woodcock, Danelle
(2015)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#1)
G-100
3
12.02
Vinjamuri, Rachel
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
G-100
4
12.12
Metzler, Madelyn
(2015)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
G-100
5
12.14
Turner, Sara
(2017)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.18
Dean, Anna
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-100
6
12.25
Dean, Anna
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18w(1.6)(#2)
G-100
7
12.32
Lopez, Dyani
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#3)
G-100
7
12.32
Allen, Macie
(2016)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#3)
G-100
9
12.33
Colson, Lena
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#4)
See more performances for G-100
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.51
Mattson, Jestena
(2015)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#1)
G-200
2
24.57
Vinjamuri, Rachel
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
3
25.08
Woodcock, Danelle
(2015)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
G-200
4
25.32
Noil, Shayla
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#2)
G-200
5
25.34
Lopez, Dyani
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#2)
G-200
6
25.39
Taube, Kennedy
(2017)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#2)
G-200
7
25.40
Miller-Moylan, Lexus
(2015)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#3)
G-200
8
25.43
Colson, Lena
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#4)
G-200
9
25.45
Turner, Sara
(2017)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#5)
G-200
10
25.51
Johnson, Tori
(2015)
(
Estacada, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#3)
See more performances for G-200
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
1
56.29
Flannery, Piper
(2018)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400
2
56.74
Gabriel, Olivia
(2016)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400
3
56.78
Vinjamuri, Rachel
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
Oregon West Conference(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400
4
57.06
Greenwade, Savannah
(2016)
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400
5
57.32
Paven, Lauren
(2018)
(
Tigard, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#2)
G-400
5
57.32
Viuhkola, Emily
(2015)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400
7
57.36
Hergert, Madison
(2017)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
8
57.60
Woods, Olivia
(2015)
(
Reynolds, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-400
9
57.63
Parks, Emily
(2016)
(
Lost River, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-400
10
57.75
Holenstein, Talya
(2016)
(
La Salle, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
See more performances for G-400
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:11.12
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
(US#82)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-800
2
2:14.29
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-800
3
2:14.43
Mueller, Allie
(2015)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
4
2:14.83
Jensen, Chloe
(2017)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-800
5
2:15.88
Tsai, Sara
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800
6
2:16.05
Norris, Mahala
(2016)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800
7
2:16.39
Makin, Kelly
(2018)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-800
8
2:16.51
Mitchell, Kaylee
(2018)
(
Astoria, OR
)
Banks invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-800
9
2:16.52
Gordon, Kaely
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Intermountain Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-800
10
2:16.57
Wren, Emma
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
See more performances for G-800
G-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1500
1
4:20.83
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
(US#4)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
G-1500
2
4:34.79
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#40)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-1500
3
4:35.12
Tsai, Sara
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#45)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1500
4
4:36.38
Norris, Mahala
(2016)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
(US#54)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1500
5
4:37.90
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#69)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
6
4:38.85
Welch, Amanda
(2015)
(
La Grande, OR
)
(US#79)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
7
4:38.97
Makin, Kelly
(2018)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#82)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-1500
8
4:39.46
Feist, Justine
(2015)
(
Corvallis, OR
)
(US#86)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-1500
9
4:39.63
Rayle, Maya
(2018)
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
(US#88)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#5)
G-1500
10
4:39.88
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#92)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
See more performances for G-1500
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-1600
G-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-Mile
1
4:41.66
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
(US#9)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2015-05-29(#6)
G-Mile
2
4:56.68
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#52)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-Mile
3
4:58.96
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#81)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-Mile
4
5:04.86
Makin, Kelly
(2018)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
G-Mile
5
5:05.70
Gordon, Kaely
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
G-Mile
6
5:06.56
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
G-Mile
7
5:09.38
Piercy, Aimee
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#12)
G-Mile
8
5:09.89
Wren, Emma
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#13)
G-Mile
9
5:10.82
Tsai, Sara
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#15)
See more performances for G-Mile
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3000
1
9:53.59
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#38)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
2
10:01.81
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#57)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3000
3
10:03.16
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#63)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3000
4
10:08.00
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
(2016)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#83)
Dallas Icebreaker(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-3000
5
10:09.89
Rayle, Maya
(2018)
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
(US#97)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3000
6
10:11.18
Huelskamp, Audrey
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-3000
7
10:11.76
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
Roosevelt/Grant @ Wilson(OR)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-3000
8
10:12.91
Tobiason, Hannah
(2018)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-3000
9
10:13.18
Amundsen, Emma
(2016)
(
Phoenix, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
10
10:14.11
Gregoire, Erin
(2015)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
See more performances for G-3000
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:53.45
Conner, Lacey
(2016)
(
St. Mary's Academy, OR
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-3200
2
10:56.69
Dobry, Marissa
(2016)
(
St. Mary's, OR
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
See more performances for G-3200
G-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-2Mile
G-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-5k
1
18:05.59
Dobry, Marissa
(2016)
(
St. Mary's, OR
)
(US#35)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#9)
G-5k
2
18:30.67
Steele, Annika
(2017)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
(US#49)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#14)
See more performances for G-5k
G-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-ST2K
1
7:21.60
Cramer, Phacelia
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#53)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#3)
See more performances for G-ST2K
G-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-ST3K
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
14.41
Dean, Anna
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
2
14.59
Ford, Riley
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H
3
14.66
Wise, Deshae
(2017)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#2)
G-100H
4
14.72
Folsom, Halley
(2015)
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#3)
G-100H
5
14.81
Russell, Leah
(2016)
(
Gresham, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#4)
G-100H
6
14.96
Norman, Tieara
(2016)
(
Milwaukie, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#2)
G-100H
7
15.25
Patzke, Sareena
(2017)
(
Tigard, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#5)
G-100H
8
16.67
Mccarrell, Keira
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10w(0.8)(#19)
See more performances for G-100H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-300H
1
43.72
Norman, Tieara
(2016)
(
Milwaukie, OR
)
Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-300H
2
43.84
Folsom, Halley
(2015)
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
3
44.08
Cameron, Baylie
(2016)
(
Silverton, OR
)
Silverton at Woodburn(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-300H
4
44.64
Dean, Anna
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
5
44.97
McClain, Leah
(2015)
(
Glencoe, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-300H
6
44.99
Parks, Emily
(2016)
(
Lost River, OR
)
Crater Rotary Classic(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-300H
6
44.99
Ford, Riley
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
8
45.23
Bates, Hannah
(2015)
(
Vale, OR
)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-300H
9
45.29
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
10
45.43
Corbitt, Claire
(2017)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
See more performances for G-300H
G-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-400H
G-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x100
1
46.72
Girls Relay
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
(US#39)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x100
2
47.53
Girls Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
G-4x100
3
47.70
Girls Relay
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-4x100
4
47.91
Girls Relay
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-4x100
5
47.99
Girls Relay
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x100
6
48.18
Girls Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Central Catholic at Barlow(OR)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-4x100
7
48.47
Girls Relay
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-4x100
8
48.48
Girls Relay
(
Clackamas, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-4x100
9
48.49
Girls Relay
(
Southridge, OR
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x100
10
48.54
Girls Relay
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
See more performances for G-4x100
G-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x200
1
1:42.90
Girls Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x200
2
1:44.36
Girls Relay
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-4x200
3
1:44.50
Girls Relay
(
Southridge, OR
)
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-4x200
4
1:44.78
Girls Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-4x200
5
1:46.57
Girls Relay
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
See more performances for G-4x200
G-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x400
1
3:53.38
Girls Relay
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x400
2
3:56.96
Girls Relay
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4x400
3
3:57.04
Girls Relay
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-4x400
4
3:57.28
Girls Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x400
5
3:57.68
Girls Relay
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-4x400
6
3:58.04
Girls Relay
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-4x400
7
3:58.26
Girls Relay
(
Sunset, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-4x400
8
3:59.87
Girls Relay
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4x400
9
4:00.54
Girls Relay
(
Beaverton, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-4x400
10
4:00.69
Girls Relay
(
Southridge, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
See more performances for G-4x400
G-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x800
1
9:33.09
Girls Relay
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
See more performances for G-4x800
G-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SMR
1
4:09.22
Girls Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#37)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
See more performances for G-SMR
G-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DMR
1
12:09.95
Girls Relay
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#28)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-DMR
2
12:14.94
Girls Relay
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#43)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-DMR
3
12:36.32
Girls Relay
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DMR
4
12:46.48
Girls Relay
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
G-DMR
5
12:48.73
Girls Relay
(
Roseburg, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
G-DMR
6
12:51.51
Girls Relay
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
G-DMR
7
12:53.40
Girls Relay
(
Wilson, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
G-DMR
8
12:53.69
Girls Relay
(
Phoenix, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#9)
G-DMR
9
12:59.50
Girls Relay
(
Grant, OR
)
PIL Varsity Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
See more performances for G-DMR
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-07.00
Lehnert, Geneva
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
(US#89)
North Medford at Sheldon(OR)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
G-HJ
1
5-07.00
Mattson, Jestena
(2015)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
(US#89)
Columbia River Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
3
5-06.25
Folsom, Halley
(2015)
(
North Medford, OR
)
Medford Rotary Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Combs, Caroline
(2015)
(
Clackamas, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Esterline, Aubree
(2018)
(
Grants Pass, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Johnson, Tori
(2015)
(
Estacada, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Glover, Kiara
(2017)
(
Pendleton, OR
)
Columbia River Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.50
Harris, Alexa
(2017)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-04.00
Hale, Zharia
(2016)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Portland Catholic Preview(OR)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-HJ
9
5-04.00
Murphy, Kendra
(2017)
(
North Lake, OR
)
Lithia Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
See more performances for G-HJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
1
18-01.25
Prevedello, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.5)(#1)
G-LJ
2
18-00.75
Norman, Tieara
(2016)
(
Milwaukie, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.4)(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-00.50
Woodcock, Danelle
(2015)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
4
17-09.50
Lehnert, Geneva
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
5
17-07.25
Combs, Caroline
(2015)
(
Clackamas, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#4)
G-LJ
6
17-05.25
Pentzer, Kori
(2018)
(
Grant Union, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ
7
17-04.50
Igbonagwan, Peace
(2018)
(
Gresham, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-1.2)(#5)
G-LJ
8
17-03.50
Stevenson, Emma
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18w(0.8)(#4)
G-LJ
9
17-02.50
Groth, Isabel
(2016)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-02.25
Weaver, Camille
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-1.1)(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
39-04.00
Vacek, Courtney
(2015)
(
Glencoe, OR
)
(US#44)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
2
38-04.75
Cook, Chaquinn
(2015)
(
Benson Polytechnic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
G-TJ
3
38-03.50
Moreland, Karina
(2016)
(
Tualatin, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-0.7)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
4
37-07.75
Wilhoite, Hadley
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#4)
G-TJ
5
37-07.50
Hageman, Darian
(2018)
(
Astoria, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ
6
37-03.75
Richardson, Reed
(2015)
(
Westview, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18w(1.1)(#1)
G-TJ
7
37-01.25
Weaver, Camille
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
8
37-00.00
Coleman, Brittany
(2015)
(
Sutherlin, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
G-TJ
9
36-09.50
Gallop, Cora
(2015)
(
Oakland, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22w(1)(#1)
G-TJ
10
36-04.75
Brown, Miranda
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23w(-1.4)(#2)
See more performances for G-TJ
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
12-06.00
Prouty, Liz
(2015)
(
Tigard, OR
)
(US#60)
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-PV
2
12-00.00
Streed, Mckenna
(2015)
(
Gladstone, OR
)
Tri-Valley District Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV
3
11-07.00
Edwards, Victoria
(2016)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
Lake Oswego, West Linn, Canby at Newberg(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-PV
3
11-07.00
Tamashiro, Teresa
(2017)
(
La Salle, OR
)
Putnam and La Salle at Parkrose(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-PV
5
11-06.00
Prevedello, Amber
(2017)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-PV
5
11-06.00
Davis, Tessa
(2016)
(
Franklin, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-PV
7
11-02.00
Gauntz, Mckenzie
(2015)
(
North Bend, OR
)
Coos County Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-PV
7
11-02.00
Seagren, Rachel
(2015)
(
Philomath, OR
)
Elmira Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-PV
9
11-01.00
Turunen, Minttu
(2015)
(
Henley, OR
)
Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-PV
10
11-00.00
Prouty, Victoria
(2017)
(
Tigard, OR
)
Aloha Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
See more performances for G-PV
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
47-10.00
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
(US#16)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
2
43-00.00
Linenko, Katrina
(2015)
(
Newport, OR
)
Oregon West Conference(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
3
41-01.00
Belcastro, Sydney
(2016)
(
Central Linn, OR
)
Regis Twilight Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-SP
4
40-10.00
McShane, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Amity, OR
)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-SP
5
40-03.00
Sharp, Savannah
(2015)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-SP
6
40-02.00
Partlow, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Silverton, OR
)
Wilsonville Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-SP
7
39-08.00
Conroy, Elise
(2016)
(
Tigard, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-SP
8
39-07.50
Hughes, Cassidy
(2018)
(
Mountain View, OR
)
Mountain View at Bend(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-SP
9
39-06.00
Darden, Taylor
(2015)
(
Dufur, OR
)
Condon/Wheeler Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-SP
10
39-04.25
Gulliford, Olivia
(2015)
(
Sutherlin, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
See more performances for G-SP
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
144-07.00
McShane, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Amity, OR
)
(US#66)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT
2
144-00.00
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
(US#74)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
3
137-05.00
Moran, Shelby
(2018)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DT
4
130-00.00
Darden, Taylor
(2015)
(
Dufur, OR
)
OR 1A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT
5
126-10.00
Kearney, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-DT
6
126-04.00
Pelz, Katherine
(2016)
(
Riverdale, OR
)
LCL League Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-DT
7
126-01.00
Gianotti, Moana
(2017)
(
Riddle, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT
8
125-06.00
Conroy, Elise
(2016)
(
Tigard, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-DT
9
125-02.00
Hickman, Emma
(2016)
(
Phoenix, OR
)
Skyline League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT
10
124-11.00
Gulliford, Olivia
(2015)
(
Sutherlin, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
See more performances for G-DT
G-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-JT
1
162-08.00
Kearney, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
(US#4)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#1)
G-JT
2
147-03.00
Mccarrell, Keira
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#16)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-JT
3
146-01.00
Hall, Delany
(2015)
(
Lakeview, OR
)
(US#19)
Summit JV(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-JT
4
141-01.00
McShane, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Amity, OR
)
(US#33)
Amity Throwers Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-03(#1)
G-JT
5
139-04.00
Peterson, Paityn
(2015)
(
Newberg, OR
)
(US#39)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-JT
6
138-06.00
Burns, Trudy
(2015)
(
Cascade Christian, OR
)
(US#43)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-JT
7
137-02.00
Allison, Mckenzie
(2016)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
(US#50)
Coos County Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-JT
8
136-11.00
Silbernagel, Emilee
(2015)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#55)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-JT
9
136-08.00
Mohler, Bethany
(2015)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
(US#56)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-JT
10
136-02.00
Cuthbertson, Payge
(2016)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
(US#61)
Canby at Sherwood(OR)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
See more performances for G-JT
G-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HT
1
130-10.00
Moran, Shelby
(2018)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-HT
2
129-09.00
McShane, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Amity, OR
)
Amity Throwers Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-03(#1)
See more performances for G-HT