Meet Name: AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
Meet Date: 2015-08-08
Meet Location: Norfolk,VA






Meet not found

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Robinson, Clifford (Leavenworth,KS)
Harrison, Eric (St. John's College,DC)
Brown, Denzell (McKinley Tech,DC)
Quavious, Jua' (Unattached,)
White, Ja'Darious (Klein Oak,TX)
Snell, Kenedy (Unattached,TX)
Allen, Eric (Bullis,MD)
Riddick, Mike (Downingtown West,PA)
Ruffin, Hakim (Franklin,LA)
Mcdowell, Jeremy (Maplewood,TN)
Harvey, Khardan (New Smyrna Beach,FL)
Boykins, Marcellu (Mcnair,GA)
Godwin, Elija (Alcovy,GA)
Randall, Babakarr (Grady,GA)
Smith, Kollin (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Baldridge, Jayson (George Ranch,TX)
Boyce, Deantoine (Lausanne,TN)
Cooper, Cameron (Oak Park,MI)
Horter, Dustin (Lakota East,OH)
Jihad, Kamil (Chester,PA)
Wallace, Jevon (Harker Heights,TX)
Kratz, Austin (Christopher Dock,PA)
Milton, Mark (Clear Brook,TX)
Lewis, Charles (Sparkman,AL)
Blacksmith, Job (East Nashville Magnet,TN)
Cooper, Tyrese (Unattached,FL)
Harris, Hunter (Detroit Loyola,MI)
Broussard, Devin (Unattached,TX)
Carbine, Austin (Flower Mound,TX)
Tolbert, Adrian (Northgate,GA)
Robinson, Isaiah (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Fields, Howard (Manvel,TX)
Williams, Jaquere (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Davis, Lamarque (Timberview,TX)
Outlaw, Brandon (Moorestown,NJ)
Knapp, Daniel (Dakota,MI)
Booker, Vontrae (Grandview,MO)
Jackson, Keylan (Unattached,MN)
Sawyers, Chantz (Greensboro Day,NC)
Madeus, Boaz (Hamilton North-Nottingham,NJ)
Adams, Jamil (Winslow Township,NJ)
Schooler, Crockett (Pickerington Central,OH)
Henderson, Nataar (Upper Darby,PA)
Moreno, Christian (Lee's Summit,MO)
Simmons, Derrick (Poly Prep,NY)
Claricurzio, Jake (Central Bucks West,PA)
Bailey, Mikah (Smyrna,TN)
Knapp, Elijah (Bloomsburg Area,PA)
Brown, James (Glassboro,NJ)
Sorrells, Tyree (Raytown South,MO)
Davis, Cirr (Grandview,MO)
Ashenbremer, Ryan (Normal Community West,IL)
Bradford, Zachery (Bloomington,IL)
Hottel, Brock (Purcell,OK)
Coronado, Gabriel (Golden Valley,CA)
Sobota, Joshua (Bearden,TN)
Turner, Cody (Leander,TX)
Knight, Hasani (Tallwood,VA)
Henderson, William (Baltimore Poly,MD)
Grace, Shunn (Cahokia,IL)
Groom, Seth (Marmion Academy,IL)
Barner, Anthony (Hogan Preparatory Academy,MO)
Elazarig, Dowdy (Richardson,TX)
Kaduru, Anita (Kempner,TX)
Jordan, Mikayla (Johnson,TX)
Seymour, Ashley (Quince Orchard,MD)
McKelvy, Tamea (Oak Park,MI)
Shunmaker, Jazmyn (Cedar Hill,TX)
Palmer, Cassidy (Capital Prep,CT)
Clark, Tamara (High Point Central,NC)
Roberson, Hanniyah (North Crowley,TX)
Giles, Ja'Leesa (Legacy,TX)
Prosise, Taylor (Clover Hill,VA)
Sykes, Skylar (Hermitage,VA)
Blake, Camryn (Tuscarora,MD)
Ransom, Breanna (Madison,TX)
Hall, Lauryn (Sparkman,AL)
Shaw, Taylor (Brusly,LA)
Shonekan, Ojurere (Rock Bridge,MO)
Anderson, Kelly (J U Blacksher,AL)
Taylor, Kania (White Station,TN)
Gay, Trinity (Scott County,KY)
Turner, Hava (Kirkwood,MO)
Adams, CheriA (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Tucker, Jessica (Great Bridge,VA)
Sturgis, Cambrea (Unattached,NC)
Scott, Taylor (Wakefield,NC)
Johnson, Gabriella (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Wright, Iantha (St. John'S Prep,NY)
Wade, Alysse (Mansfield,OH)
Myers, Sophia (Queens HS of Teaching,NY)
Cornish, Najiya (Ursuline,DE)
Smith, Jaida (Frederick,MD)
Bolden, Leah (High Point Central,NC)
Aneke, Mitchelle (Hightower,TX)
Martin, Jania (McKinney North,TX)
Boone, Daloria (Baldwin,GA)
Mencarelli, Jenna (Westlake,CA)
Nelson, Danielle (East Central,TX)
Lewis, Kennedy (Riverwood International Charter,GA)
Echols, Akili (Farmington,MI)
Jackson, Makayla (unattached,WI)
Anderson, Kalli (Newton,KS)
Wilson, Tiana (Crossett,AR)
Mcdonald, Kaleb (Unattached,)
Windels, Natalie (Eagan,MN)
Postell, Alexis (Bullis,MD)
Hines, Shaelyn (Cypress Falls,TX)
Bradley, Erin (Southfield-Lathrup,MI)
Thomas, Michaiah (Oxford,MI)
Hoffman, Lauren (Battlefield,VA)
Langley-Walker, Madison (Cheltenham,PA)
Brooks, Yasmin (Susquehanna Township,PA)
Rhodes, Kiara (Whitehaven,TN)
Pearson, Zionn (Mary Institute,MO)
Collier, Mijah (Lawrence,NJ)
Carothers, Imani (Brooks College Prep Academy,IL)
Miller, Alyssa (Boyd,TX)
Glenn, Kyla (Lancaster,TX)
Edwards, G'Auna (Spring,TX)
Rhodes, Akira (Cox Mill,NC)
Whitted, Valarie (Cardinal Ritter,MO)
Anoma, Amiya (Randallstown,MD)
Reid, Charnessa (Winston-Salem,NC)
Riley, T'Nia (Minneapolis South,MN)
Manson, Taylor (Waverly,MI)
O'Neal, Morgan (Sylacauga,AL)
Russell, Payton (North Rowan,NC)
Rayford, Tamia (West Aurora,IL)
Egege, Lisa (George Ranch,TX)
Gibson, Madison (Pflugerville,TX)
Richard, Brianna (Winton Woods,OH)
Davis, Stephanie (Col. Zadok Magruder,MD)
Olds, Isabel (Trenton,MI)
Porter, Victoria (South Mecklenburg,NC)
Foster, Maysha (Glasgow,DE)
Nash, Destiney (Hazelwood Central,MO)
Kelly, Maya (Beaumont Central,TX)
Crocker, Asia (Nansemond River,VA)
Richards, Arianna (Bullis,MD)
Townsend, Sydni (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti,PA)
Crosby, Alexis (Cheltenham,PA)
Battle, Anavia (Unattached,MI)
Cunningham, Aliyah (Riverview,FL)
Fields, Jayla (Elsik,TX)
Brown, Jayla (Westside,FL)
Dudley, Ifetayo (Unattached,NY)
Atlas, Tylantiss (Lancaster,TX)
Mcbride, Briah (Jonesboro,GA)
Rosenberger, Alex (Lindbergh,MO)
Taylor, Aliyah (Pemberton,NJ)
Jackson, Kayla (Northern Burlington Regional,NJ)
Dorsey, Jenae (Franklin,MD)
Gordon, Tanalya (Blackman,TN)
Nevels, Savannah (Streetsboro,OH)
Mingo, Kindra (Cy-Fair,TX)
Ayers, Mariah (Unattached,TX)
Turner, Jariah (Unattached,IL)
Mayes, Hailey (Pioneer,MI)
Coleman, Dorriann (Oak Park,MI)
Ward, Destiny (Oscar F. Smith,VA)
James, Zaidra (Capital Prep,CT)
Johnson, Sharone' (Plano West,TX)
Rosales, Megan (Madison,MI)
Flammersfeld, Abby (Oswego East,IL)
Hinton, Cameron (Maryvale Prep,MD)
Gidderon, Ticoiya (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Kitchell, Alexandria (Springside,PA)
Pride, Malika (North Stafford,VA)
Creary, Monzerad (High Point Central,NC)
McDonald, Carli (Bowie,TX)
Ebb, Kasey (St. John's College,DC)
Cresser, Creshaun (Jersey Village,TX)
Keyes, Likkaya (Morgan Park,IL)
Moore, Shirmalyn (Sterling,TX)
Tomlin, Destiny (Nathan Hale,WI)
Williams, A'Jani (North Farmington,MI)
Bailey, Jaylah (Houston County,GA)
Frezell, Ataja (Omaha North,NE)
Hendrickson, Valencia (Cy-Fair,TX)
Douglas, Jasmine (Brooklyn,NY)
Holman, Kori (Unattached,IA)
Patterson, Tiara (Winston-Salem,NC)
Aduma, Amira (Phoebus,VA)
Johnson, Yolonda (Beloit Memorial,WI)
Russell, Masai (Bullis,MD)
Jones, Siaraha (Milwaukee King,WI)
Turner, Terri (Springside,PA)
Stovall, Sydni (Springfield Township,PA)
Wallace, Arianna (Cheltenham,PA)
Rogers, Daesha (Miami Northwestern,FL)
Sipes, Shane (Newbury Park,CA)
Asiedu, Lauryn (Vista Ridge,TX)
O'Brien, Taylor (Plymouth-Whitemarsh,PA)
Williams, Toi (Plano,TX)
Schaefer, Josie (Baraboo,WI)
Klein, Leah (Mounds View,MN)
Hurst, Alexandrea (Robbinsdale Armstrong,MN)
Poole, Jazzmine (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Clark, Alexis (James Monroe,VA)
Klespies, Chloee (Bishop Shanahan,PA)
Scholl, Madison (Prior Lake,MN)
Deters, Mariah (Unattached,KS)
Jeffrey, Dymiere (Henrico,VA)
Barnes, Sanaa (Nelson,TX)
Ellis, Jenna (Victoria West,TX)
McFadden, Maya (Everett,WA)
Haynes, Juwan (Pittsburgh Central Catholic,PA)
Jones, Jasmine (Kingsway,NJ)
Oguejiofor, Adaugo (West Ranch,CA)
Tate, Kirin (Walled Lake Western,MI)
Gerads, Allison (Champlin Park,MN)
Jones, Tai'Lynn (Walnut Hills,OH)
Turner, Bailey (Olathe East,KS)
Lyons, Janai (Medgar Evers,NY)
Dziatczak, Taylor (Unattached,MI)
Jackson, Amari (Woodrow Wilson,VA)
Jones, Elon'A (Plano,TX)
Dingler, Carson (First Presbyterian Day,GA)
Griffith, Anna Cathryn (Grace Academy,TX)
Patterson, Alladia (Louisville,CA)
Johnson, Ciarra (Winslow Township,NJ)
Beasley, Kayla (Hillside,NC)
King, Amaya (Mason,OH)
Charles, Tyesha (Spring,TX)
Juntunen, Alesis (Lorena,TX)
Mihalis, Morgan (Lakeside,NC)
Workman, Annabelle (Greer,SC)
White, Harleigh (Huntingtown,MD)
Uzor, Adanama (Mauldin,SC)
White, Skaila (Cleburne,TX)
Bansen, Abigail (Unattached,MI)
Moore, Nailah (Fayette County,GA)
Pointer, Jasmine (University City,MO)
Salyers, Morgan (Volunteer,TN)
Batemon, Jayla (Milwaukee King,WI)


Elite Performances:

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State