Meet Date | Meet Name | Elites |
2009-05-08 | Tri River District Meet (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-05-08 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational (OR) | 18 elites |
2009-05-05 | Barlow, Gresham @ Centennial (OR) | 12 elites |
2009-05-05 | McMinnville vs. Newberg (OR) | 5 elites |
2009-05-05 | McMinnville vs. Newberg (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-05-02 | Big Sky Invitational (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-05-02 | Grant Union Classic (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-05-02 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (OR) | 68 elites |
2009-05-02 | Heinz Invitational (OR) | 4 elites |
2009-05-01 | Canby Invitational (OR) | 29 elites |
2009-05-01 | Dean Nice Invitational (OR) | 40 elites |
2009-05-01 | Dick Baker Invitational (OR) | 7 elites |
2009-05-01 | Jesuit Twilight Relays (OR) | 86 elites |
2009-04-28 | Crater vs. Mazama (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-25 | Centennial Invitational (OR) | 115 elites |
2009-04-24 | Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph) (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-24 | Elden Kellar (OR) | 5 elites |
2009-04-24 | Oregon Relays (OR) | 132 elites |
2009-04-22 | Central Catholic, Hood River Valley @ Barlow (OR) | 7 elites |
2009-04-22 | Clackamas at Oregon City (OR) | 6 elites |
2009-04-22 | Corvallis at SA (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-22 | Creswell vs. Santiam Christian (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-22 | Crook County at Bend (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-22 | David Douglas, Gresham vs. Reynolds (OR) | 5 elites |
2009-04-22 | Lake Oswego at Rex Putnam (OR) | 5 elites |
2009-04-22 | Mac Invite (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-22 | Mountain View vs. Madras (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-22 | Parkrose at Hillsboro (OR) | 0 elites |
2009-04-22 | Sheldon at South Eugene (OR) | 13 elites |
2009-04-22 | Sherwood at Liberty (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-22 | Sprague vs. North Salem (OR) | 6 elites |
2009-04-22 | St. Mary's Academy, Centennial at Sandy (OR) | 4 elites |
2009-04-22 | The Dalles vs. Summit (OR) | 7 elites |
2009-04-22 | West Salem at McKay (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-18 | Aloha Relays (OR) | 33 elites |
2009-04-18 | Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (OR) | 47 elites |
2009-04-18 | Meet of Champions (OR) | 42 elites |
2009-04-17 | 101st Coos County Track Meet (OR) | 7 elites |
2009-04-17 | Bonanza Twilight (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-17 | La Grande Invitational (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-17 | Westview Team Challenge (OR) | 29 elites |
2009-04-17 | Wilson Invitational (OR) | 4 elites |
2009-04-15 | Barlow at Barlow, Reynolds at St. Mary's (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-04-15 | Barlow, Reynolds at St. Mary's Academy (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-15 | Beaverton at Jesuit (OR) | 9 elites |
2009-04-15 | Franklin at Lincoln (OR) | 0 elites |
2009-04-15 | Madras vs. Summit (OR) | 0 elites |
2009-04-15 | McMinnville at Tigard (OR) | 5 elites |
2009-04-15 | Redmon/McKay at North Salem (OR) | 10 elites |
2009-04-15 | Sprague vs. West Salem (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-04-15 | TRC Meet (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-15 | Woodburn vs. South Albany (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-11 | Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (OR) | 70 elites |
2009-04-11 | Willamette Falls Invitational (OR) | 23 elites |
2009-04-08 | Aloha at Jesuit (OR) | 10 elites |
2009-04-08 | Barlow, Sandy vs. David Douglas (OR) | 4 elites |
2009-04-08 | Centennial, Reynolds vs. Hood River Valley (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-08 | Clackamas at Lake Oswego (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-04-08 | Cottage Grove vs. Pleasant Hill, JC, LaPine (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-08 | Crescent Valley vs. South Albany (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-04-08 | McMinnville vs. Canby (OR) | 4 elites |
2009-04-08 | McNary/ Sprague vs. Redmond (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-08 | MHC, CC, SMA, Gresham (OR) | 5 elites |
2009-04-08 | Putnam at West Linn (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-08 | South Eugene at Grants Pass (OR) | 3 elites |
2009-04-08 | Southridge at Sunset (OR) | 4 elites |
2009-04-07 | Crater vs. Eagle Point (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-04-07 | Echo Invitational (OR) | 1 elites |
2009-04-07 | GUHS Small Schools Meet (OR) | 2 elites |
2009-04-07 | Marshfield vs. North Eugene (OR) | 5 elites |