College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Florida
Region: Southeast
Florida Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Division Rankings
1A
2A
3A
4A
Region Rankings
1AR1
1AR2
1AR3
1AR4
2AR1
2AR2
2AR3
2AR4
3AR1
3AR2
3AR3
3AR4
4AR1
4AR2
4AR3
4AR4
Newest Florida Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-10-31
G-5k_XC
17:27.15
Rafaella Gibbons
2015-10-17
B-5k_XC
14:56.00
Steven Cross
2015-08-08
B-PV
17'2"
Drew McMichael
(US#6)
2015-08-08
B-200
20.94
Tyrese Cooper
(US#8)
2015-08-02
B-3000
8:40.30
Brandon Marquez
(US#62)
2015-07-19
B-400
45.99
Jamal Walton
(US#5)
2015-07-19
G-100
11.19
Khalifa St. Fort
(US#2)
2015-07-18
B-HJ
6'10"
Tristan Schultheis
(US#26)
2015-07-18
G-1500
4:37.85
Daesha Rogers
(US#68)
2015-07-12
G-HT
142'7"
Jessy Page
2015-06-28
B-ST2K
6:26.99
Noah Quintana
2015-06-28
G-200
22.47
Kaylin Whitney
(US#2)
2015-06-21
G-4x100
45.52
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
(US#3)
2015-06-21
G-400
52.25
Sharrika Barnett
(US#2)
2015-06-21
B-400H
53.37
Chigozie Atavwigho
(US#28)
2015-06-21
G-5k
18:07.20
Hannah Brookover
(US#36)
2015-06-21
G-4x200
1:34.87
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
(US#1)
2015-06-21
B-800
1:49.66
Avery Bartlett
(US#6)
2015-06-21
G-4x400
3:39.08
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
(US#5)
2015-06-21
G-HJ
6'1.5"
Nicole Greene
(US#2)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2015-03-03
Mandarin Mini-Meet 2 (FL)
0 elites
2015-03-03
Trinity Prep Developmental 1 (FL)
1 elites
2015-03-03
West Pasco Invitational (FL)
3 elites
2015-03-02
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (FL)
8 elites
2015-02-28
Charlotte Quad (FL)
5 elites
2015-02-28
Chiles Track and Field Championships (FL)
13 elites
2015-02-28
Danny Brown Invitational (FL)
15 elites
2015-02-28
Ferguson Invitational (FL)
22 elites
2015-02-28
Jesse Forbes Invitational (FL)
2 elites
2015-02-28
Lake Brantley Invitational (FL)
56 elites
2015-02-28
Southridge Spartan Invitational (FL)
206 elites
2015-02-28
St. Cloud Invitational (FL)
3 elites
2015-02-28
Steven Garst Invitational (FL)
28 elites
2015-02-28
West Coast Invitational (FL)
1 elites
2015-02-28
Westminster Academy Home Meet 1 (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-28
Wharton Wildcat Invitational (FL)
5 elites
2015-02-28
Wolfpack Invitational (FL)
23 elites
2015-02-27
Eastside Invitational (FL)
6 elites
2015-02-27
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (FL)
44 elites
2015-02-27
Highlander Invitational (FL)
15 elites
2015-02-27
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (FL)
4 elites
2015-02-27
Tavares Bulldog Invitational (FL)
1 elites
2015-02-26
Ft Walton Beach Quad (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-26
Loretta Purrish Invitational (FL)
5 elites
2015-02-26
North Miami Quint (FL)
3 elites
2015-02-25
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet 1 (FL)
3 elites
2015-02-25
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (FL)
2 elites
2015-02-25
Wharton Quad (FL)
5 elites
2015-02-24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (FL)
3 elites
2015-02-24
Mandarin Quad (FL)
1 elites
2015-02-24
Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (FL)
4 elites
2015-02-24
Suncoast Invitational (FL)
17 elites
2015-02-21
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (FL)
7 elites
2015-02-21
Booker Hill Relays (FL)
5 elites
2015-02-21
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
37 elites
2015-02-21
Gateway Panther Invitational (FL)
19 elites
2015-02-21
Lake Brantley Open (FL)
25 elites
2015-02-21
Louie Bing Classic (FL)
208 elites
2015-02-21
North Florida River City Invitational (FL)
20 elites
2015-02-21
Ocala Forest Wildcat Open (FL)
2 elites
2015-02-21
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (FL)
7 elites
2015-02-21
Panhandle Open (FL)
14 elites
2015-02-21
Pine Crest Home Meet 1 (FL)
2 elites
2015-02-21
Seminole Open (FL)
41 elites
2015-02-21
TFA Royal Open (FL)
17 elites
2015-02-21
Walter Dix Relays (FL)
46 elites
2015-02-20
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (FL)
2 elites
2015-02-20
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (FL)
5 elites
2015-02-20
Chasco Invitational (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-20
Don Hall Invitational (FL)
3 elites
2015-02-20
Embry-Riddle Last Chance (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-20
Episcopal Eagle Invitational (FL)
4 elites
2015-02-20
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-20
Nease Invitational Relays (FL)
2 elites
2015-02-20
North Port Bobcat Relays (FL)
4 elites
2015-02-20
St. Petersburg City Championships (FL)
15 elites
2015-02-20
West Kendall (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-19
Central Florida Metro League #1 (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-19
Kathleen Open (FL)
3 elites
2015-02-19
PYC Meet #1 (FL)
4 elites
2015-02-19
South Fork Meet #1 (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-18
Deland Quad (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-18
East Lake HS Early Bird Invitational (FL)
1 elites
2015-02-18
Hagerty Developmental Meet (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-18
LCS Varsity Kickoff (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-18
Lecanto Panther Track and Field Invitational (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-18
Royal Palm Beach Invitational (FL)
4 elites
2015-02-18
Wharton Tri Meet (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-17
Jesuit Tri Meet (FL)
0 elites
2015-02-17
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet (FL)
0 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 8
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50