College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Minnesota
Region: Heartland
Minnesota Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Newest Minnesota Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-12-05
G-5k_XC
17:17.10
Bethany Hasz
2015-11-15
B-5k_XC
14:58.80
Jaret Carpenter
2015-08-08
G-LJ
18'11.25"
Allison Gerads
(US#52)
2015-08-08
G-200
23.90
Jedah Caldwell
(US#36)
2015-08-08
B-1500
4:09.72
Alex Carrabre
2015-08-02
B-400H
54.79
Clayton Johnson
2015-08-02
G-PV
13'7.25"
Andrianna Jacobs
(US#5)
2015-06-27
G-5k
17:46.19
Emma Benner
(US#30)
2015-06-27
G-400H
1:00.66
Erin Huls
(US#19)
2015-06-21
B-SMR
3:28.58
Farmington(MN) Relay
(US#17)
2015-06-20
G-800
2:05.67
Ruby Stauber
(US#8)
2015-06-20
B-2Mile
8:59.45
Joseph Klecker
(US#12)
2015-06-13
B-800
1:49.73
Shane Streich
(US#7)
2015-06-13
B-Mile
4:04.13
Joseph Klecker
(US#5)
2015-06-06
B-300H
37.96
Jon Tollefson
2015-06-06
B-400
48.12
Jonathan Webb
2015-06-06
B-110H
13.92
Jon Tollefson
(US#27)
2015-06-06
B-HJ
6'8"
Jaustin Culbert
2015-06-06
B-LJ
22'11.25"
Noah Carlson
2015-06-06
B-TJ
48'4"
Noah Carlson
(US#33)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2015-03-21
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (MN)
2 elites
2015-03-08
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (MN)
26 elites
2015-01-04
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3 (MN)
10 elites
2014-12-07
USATF Minnesota Indoor #1 (MN)
4 elites
2014-11-01
MN A State Meet (MN)
29 elites
2014-11-01
MN AA State Meet (MN)
130 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 1A Championships (MN)
1 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 1AA Championships (Mn)
23 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 2A Championships (MN)
8 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 2AA Championships (MN)
19 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 3AA Championships (MN)
6 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 4A Championships (MN)
3 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 5AA Championships (MN)
13 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 7A Championships (MN)
1 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 7AA Championships (MN)
5 elites
2014-10-23
MN Section 8AA Championships (MN)
16 elites
2014-10-22
MN Section 4AA Championships (MN)
6 elites
2014-10-22
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
36 elites
2014-10-14
Suburban East Conference Girls (MN)
14 elites
2014-10-09
Lake Conference Championships (MN)
35 elites
2014-10-09
Northwest Suburban Conf Championships (MN)
7 elites
2014-10-04
Alexandria Invitational (MN)
17 elites
2014-09-27
Roy Griak Invitational (MN)
29 elites
2014-09-20
Apple Valley Eagle Invitational (MN)
5 elites
2014-09-20
Eagle Invitational (MN)
0 elites
2014-09-20
Milaca Mega Meet (MN)
29 elites
2014-09-16
Lake City Invitational (MN)
6 elites
2014-09-15
Pierz Pioneer Stampede (MN)
1 elites
2014-09-13
Metro Invitational (MN)
6 elites
2014-09-11
Hutchinson Invitational (MN)
14 elites
2014-09-11
Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (MN)
11 elites
2014-09-05
Bluejacket Invitational (MN)
3 elites
2014-09-05
Fairbault Invitational (MN)
14 elites
2014-09-04
Bauman/Rovn Invitational (MN)
3 elites
2014-09-04
Monticello Invitational (MN)
3 elites
2014-08-29
Canby Late Night Invitational (MN)
3 elites
2014-08-29
St. Olaf XC Showcase (MN)
6 elites
2014-08-26
Austin Invitational (MN)
3 elites
2014-08-25
Milaca Early Bird Invitational (MN)
0 elites
2014-08-22
Central Open (MN)
3 elites
2014-06-29
AAU Region 14 Qualifier (MN)
103 elites
2014-06-07
MN A State Meet (MN)
243 elites
2014-06-07
MN AA State Meet (MN)
506 elites
2014-05-31
MN A Section 2 (MN)
43 elites
2014-05-31
MN A Section 3 (MN)
17 elites
2014-05-31
MN A Section 4 (MN)
38 elites
2014-05-31
MN A Section 8 (MN)
5 elites
2014-05-31
MN AA Section 1 (MN)
83 elites
2014-05-31
MN AA Section 7 (MN)
46 elites
2014-05-31
MN AA Section 8 (MN)
130 elites
2014-05-30
MN A Section 6 (MN)
15 elites
2014-05-30
MN A Section 7 (MN)
9 elites
2014-05-30
MN AA Section 2 (MN)
66 elites
2014-05-30
MN AA Section 5 (MN)
143 elites
2014-05-29
MN A Section 1 (MN)
42 elites
2014-05-29
MN AA Section 3 (MN)
159 elites
2014-05-29
MN AA Section 4 (MN)
125 elites
2014-05-29
MN AA Section 6 (MN)
109 elites
2014-05-28
MN A Section 5 (MN)
20 elites
2014-05-15
Southwest Conference (MN)
5 elites
2014-05-13
Lake Conference Championships (MN)
33 elites
2014-05-08
Totino-Grace Invitational (MN)
8 elites
2014-05-07
MN Section 7 AAA (MN)
62 elites
2014-05-02
Wayzata Relays (MN)
36 elites
2014-05-01
Blaine Invitational (MN)
7 elites
2014-04-26
Eden Prairie Booster Invitational (MN)
6 elites
2014-04-26
Hamline Elite Meet (MN)
212 elites
2014-04-26
Packer Invitational (MN)
4 elites
2014-04-25
Jim Sauer Invitational (MN)
5 elites
2014-04-22
Blue Jacket True Team Invitational (MN)
4 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 2
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50