Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Arnold ( PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.11 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-07 B-4x100 43.23 pre FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 43.23 Bay County Championships (#1)
2015-04-07 B-4x100 43.39 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.87 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 44.38 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 45.20 pre Panhandle Open (#3)
2015-04-21 B-4x400 3:35.71 FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-07 B-4x800 8:30.21 FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 B-4x800 8:31.41 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:31.78 Seahawks Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.69 FL#35 Ram Relays (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.94 FL#98 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.18 Rutherford Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.36 Panhandle Open (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.40 FSU Relays (#11)
2011-04-04 B-4x100 43.44 Bay County Championships (#1)
2011-04-20 B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.92 North Florida Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.92 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#4)
2011-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.87 FL#53 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:24.95 FL 2A District 1 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.53 FL#41 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.88 pre Florida 2A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.30 pre Florida 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.52 Florida 2A District 1 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.53 FL#41 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.88 pre Florida 2A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.94 FL#98 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.11 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.18 Rutherford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 B-4x100 43.23 pre FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 43.23 Bay County Championships (#1)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.30 pre Florida 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.36 Panhandle Open (#1)
2015-04-07 B-4x100 43.39 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.40 FSU Relays (#11)
2011-04-04 B-4x100 43.44 Bay County Championships (#1)
2011-04-20 B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.52 Florida 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.87 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.92 North Florida Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.92 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 44.38 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 45.20 pre Panhandle Open (#3)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.69 FL#35 Ram Relays (#3)
2011-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.87 FL#53 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:24.95 FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 B-4x400 3:35.71 FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-07 B-4x800 8:30.21 FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 B-4x800 8:31.41 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:31.78 Seahawks Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State