College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Creekside ( St. Johns, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
B-4x100
43.35
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
43.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
43.85
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-03-20
B-4x100
43.93
New Manchester Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
B-4x100
44.32
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-03
B-4x200
1:30.11
FL#14
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:32.55
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-13
B-4x200
1:33.25
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:21.02
FL#22
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-4x400
3:21.39
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:23.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-13
B-4x400
3:24.81
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-03
B-4x400
3:36.59
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
7:53.48
FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
7:56.65
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-4x800
8:01.60
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
B-4x800
8:06.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x800
8:06.85
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
B-DMR
10:42.53
FL#4
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
B-4x100
41.36
US#40 FL#6
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
41.48
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x100
41.57
pre
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-31
B-4x100
41.68
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.91
GA 5A Sectional A
(#2)
2014-03-31
B-4x100
42.05
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
42.15
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
42.77
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#16
GA 5A Sectional A
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
41.97
pre
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
42.35
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x100
42.64
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.84
Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.84
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2013-03-07
B-4x200
1:29.40
FL#4
Need for Speed IV
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:23.95
FL#50
GA 5A Sectional A
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-26
B-4x100
40.96
US#13 FL#5
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-26
B-4x100
41.16
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
41.23
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
41.35
Class AAAA Section East
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
41.42
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
41.64
pre
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
41.69
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
41.78
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
41.86
Panther Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
42.20
pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-03-26
B-4x100
42.65
Fulton County Championship
(#5)
2012-03-26
B-4x100
42.78
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#5)
2012-03-30
B-4x100
43.05
Battle at The Branch Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.12
pre
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.30
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2012-04-10
B-4x100
43.37
Fayette County Speed Meet
(#7)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.76
Panther Relays
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:28.45
FL#6
Panther Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.48
Florida Relays
(#15)
2012-04-21
B-4x400
3:24.95
FL#68
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
B-4x100
41.14
US#16 FL#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-26
B-4x100
41.34
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-26
B-4x100
41.62
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
42.18
Roswell Rotary Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
42.93
Eagles Landing Inv
(#1)
2011-03-30
B-4x100
43.63
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2011-04-26
B-4x400
3:22.56
FL#38
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-26
B-4x400
3:22.88
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-26
B-4x100
42.47
FL#44 pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
42.75
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2010-03-29
B-4x100
43.01
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
43.38
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#7)
2010-03-29
B-4x100
43.44
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
43.72
GA 5A Region 4
(#8)
2010-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.79
FL#61 pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
B-4x100
41.76
US#76 FL#11 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#1)
2009-04-14
B-4x100
42.20
Fayette County
(#2)
2009-04-04
B-4x100
42.61
Rotary Inv
(#4)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
42.75
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.02
pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.25
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.70
Carrollton Invite
(#11)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:20.00
FL#16 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2009-04-18
B-4x400
3:24.33
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-26
B-4x100
40.96
US#13 FL#5
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
41.14
US#16 FL#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2012-03-26
B-4x100
41.16
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
41.23
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2011-04-26
B-4x100
41.34
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
41.35
Class AAAA Section East
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x100
41.36
US#40 FL#6
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
41.42
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
41.48
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x100
41.57
pre
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-26
B-4x100
41.62
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
41.64
pre
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#1)
2014-03-31
B-4x100
41.68
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
41.69
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#16
GA 5A Sectional A
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
41.76
US#76 FL#11 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
41.78
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
41.86
Panther Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.91
GA 5A Sectional A
(#2)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
41.97
pre
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2014-03-31
B-4x100
42.05
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
42.15
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
42.18
Roswell Rotary Relays
(#1)
2009-04-14
B-4x100
42.20
Fayette County
(#2)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
42.20
pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
42.35
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
42.47
FL#44 pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2009-04-04
B-4x100
42.61
Rotary Inv
(#4)
2013-03-16
B-4x100
42.64
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2012-03-26
B-4x100
42.65
Fulton County Championship
(#5)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
42.75
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
42.75
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
42.77
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2012-03-26
B-4x100
42.78
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#5)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.84
Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
42.93
Eagles Landing Inv
(#1)
2010-03-29
B-4x100
43.01
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.02
pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2012-03-30
B-4x100
43.05
Battle at The Branch Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.12
pre
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.25
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.30
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2015-03-13
B-4x100
43.35
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2012-04-10
B-4x100
43.37
Fayette County Speed Meet
(#7)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
43.38
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#7)
2010-03-29
B-4x100
43.44
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2011-03-30
B-4x100
43.63
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.70
Carrollton Invite
(#11)
2010-04-26
B-4x100
43.72
GA 5A Region 4
(#8)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.76
Panther Relays
(#3)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.84
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
43.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
43.85
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-03-20
B-4x100
43.93
New Manchester Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
B-4x100
44.32
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:28.45
FL#6
Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
B-4x200
1:29.40
FL#4
Need for Speed IV
(#2)
2015-04-03
B-4x200
1:30.11
FL#14
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.48
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:32.55
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-13
B-4x200
1:33.25
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:20.00
FL#16 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:21.02
FL#22
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-4x400
3:21.39
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-26
B-4x400
3:22.56
FL#38
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-26
B-4x400
3:22.88
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:23.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:23.95
FL#50
GA 5A Sectional A
(#4)
2009-04-18
B-4x400
3:24.33
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2010-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.79
FL#61 pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-13
B-4x400
3:24.81
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-4x400
3:24.95
FL#68
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2015-04-03
B-4x400
3:36.59
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
7:53.48
FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
7:56.65
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-4x800
8:01.60
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
B-4x800
8:06.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x800
8:06.85
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
B-DMR
10:42.53
FL#4
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
Link directly to this page