Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ronald Vaughn
School Name: Mesquite ( MESQUITE, TX)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Naval Academy Preparatory School, RI

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 B-400 48.49 TX#22 TX Region II-5A (#3)
2011-01-01 B-400 48.68 TX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-25 B-400 48.72 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-400 48.74 pre TX Region II-5A (#1)
2011-04-01 B-400 48.91 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-01-01 B-400 48.99 pre TX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-21 B-400 49.06 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-04-01 B-800 1:57.46 TX#81 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:57.55 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2011-02-24 B-800 1:58.17 North Garland Relays (#2)
2011-02-18 B-800 1:58.41 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 B-400 48.17 TX#11 TX District 11 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-01 B-400 48.60 Plano West Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 B-400 49.04 TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2010-05-03 B-400 49.50 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-14 B-800 1:54.10 TX#17 TX District 11 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 B-800 1:55.16 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2010-06-05 B-800 1:56.77 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2010-04-09 B-800 1:56.93 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:57.06 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:57.08 TX 5A Region 2 (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 B-800 2:00.61 TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-17 B-400 49.47 TX#64 TX District 11-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:53.65 TX#7 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-03 B-800 1:55.40 Plano West Invite (#)
2009-06-05 B-800 1:55.72 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-17 B-800 1:56.35 TX District 11-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:56.42 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 B-400 48.17 TX#11 TX District 11 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 B-400 48.49 TX#22 TX Region II-5A (#3)
2010-04-01 B-400 48.60 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-01-01 B-400 48.68 TX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-25 B-400 48.72 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-400 48.74 pre TX Region II-5A (#1)
2011-04-01 B-400 48.91 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-01-01 B-400 48.99 pre TX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-03 B-400 49.04 TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-21 B-400 49.06 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2009-04-17 B-400 49.47 TX#64 TX District 11-5A (#1)
2010-05-03 B-400 49.50 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:53.65 TX#7 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-14 B-800 1:54.10 TX#17 TX District 11 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 B-800 1:55.16 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2009-04-03 B-800 1:55.40 Plano West Invite (#)
2009-06-05 B-800 1:55.72 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-17 B-800 1:56.35 TX District 11-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:56.42 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-06-05 B-800 1:56.77 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2010-04-09 B-800 1:56.93 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:57.06 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:57.08 TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-01 B-800 1:57.46 TX#81 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:57.55 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2011-02-24 B-800 1:58.17 North Garland Relays (#2)
2011-02-18 B-800 1:58.41 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2010-01-16 B-800 2:00.61 TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State