College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Fort Walton Beach ( FORT WALTON BEACH, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.25
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-14
B-4x100
43.25
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.59
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.69
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
B-4x100
43.84
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x100
43.97
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x100
45.32
Seahawks Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:24.73
FL#59
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:28.88
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:30.23
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:33.57
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
B-4x400
3:33.85
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:34.33
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-03-14
B-4x400
3:34.76
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
8:04.46
FL#26
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:05.46
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:07.82
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:12.28
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x800
8:12.72
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:23.55
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:27.43
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:29.94
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-17
B-4x800
8:35.95
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
B-4x100
42.52
FL#64
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-24
B-4x100
42.56
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
43.00
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.00
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.02
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
43.06
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.27
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
43.61
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
43.81
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:30.35
FL#16
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:32.05
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
B-4x800
8:02.23
FL#14
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
B-4x100
42.46
FL#51
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
42.52
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
43.18
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2013-03-15
B-4x100
43.19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x100
43.21
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
43.49
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2013-03-09
B-4x100
43.50
Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-04-04
B-4x100
43.55
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-08
B-4x100
43.77
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:31.09
FL#18
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:31.91
Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:32.33
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
B-4x100
43.79
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.46
FL#56 pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.53
Panhandle County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.64
FSU Relays
(#5)
2011-04-20
B-4x100
43.11
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
43.43
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2011-04-08
B-4x100
43.72
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.74
Ft. Walton Beach Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.75
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
B-4x100
43.87
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2011-03-12
B-4x200
1:30.29
FL#16
Ft. Walton Beach Relays
(#1)
2011-04-20
B-4x400
3:20.66
FL#26
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
B-4x400
3:20.96
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x400
3:22.08
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-18
B-4x400
3:24.40
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-27
B-4x100
43.31
FSU Relays
(#5)
2010-04-09
B-4x100
43.44
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-09
B-4x100
43.74
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-20
B-4x100
43.80
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.90
Colts Neck Relays
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:32.22
FL#29
Colts Neck Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
B-4x400
3:15.54
US#25 FL#2
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:16.29
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x400
3:17.15
FSU Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x400
3:19.59
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2010-04-20
B-4x400
3:21.01
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-09
B-4x400
3:22.19
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
B-4x800
7:50.73
US#78 FL#2
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-20
B-4x800
7:52.95
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
B-4x800
7:54.87
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x800
7:57.06
FSU Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x800
7:59.23
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-30
B-4x100
43.40
Florida 3A Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#5)
2009-04-23
B-4x100
43.59
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2009-04-23
B-4x100
43.92
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2009-04-30
B-4x400
3:24.57
FL#50
Florida 3A Region 1
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.46
FL#56 pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
42.46
FL#51
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
42.52
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-24
B-4x100
42.52
FL#64
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.53
Panhandle County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
B-4x100
42.56
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.64
FSU Relays
(#5)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.00
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
43.00
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.02
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
43.06
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2011-04-20
B-4x100
43.11
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
43.18
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2013-03-15
B-4x100
43.19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x100
43.21
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.25
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-14
B-4x100
43.25
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.27
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
43.31
FSU Relays
(#5)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
43.40
Florida 3A Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
43.43
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2010-04-09
B-4x100
43.44
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
43.49
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2013-03-09
B-4x100
43.50
Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-04-04
B-4x100
43.55
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.59
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-23
B-4x100
43.59
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
43.61
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.69
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
B-4x100
43.72
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.74
Ft. Walton Beach Relays
(#1)
2010-04-09
B-4x100
43.74
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.75
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-4x100
43.77
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
43.79
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2010-04-20
B-4x100
43.80
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
43.81
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
B-4x100
43.84
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2011-02-26
B-4x100
43.87
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.90
Colts Neck Relays
(#2)
2009-04-23
B-4x100
43.92
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-14
B-4x100
43.97
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x100
45.32
Seahawks Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
B-4x200
1:30.29
FL#16
Ft. Walton Beach Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:30.35
FL#16
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:31.09
FL#18
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:31.91
Ram Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:32.05
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:32.22
FL#29
Colts Neck Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:32.33
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
B-4x400
3:15.54
US#25 FL#2
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:16.29
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x400
3:17.15
FSU Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x400
3:19.59
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2011-04-20
B-4x400
3:20.66
FL#26
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
B-4x400
3:20.96
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-20
B-4x400
3:21.01
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x400
3:22.08
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-09
B-4x400
3:22.19
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
B-4x400
3:24.40
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2009-04-30
B-4x400
3:24.57
FL#50
Florida 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:24.73
FL#59
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:28.88
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:30.23
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:33.57
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
B-4x400
3:33.85
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:34.33
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-03-14
B-4x400
3:34.76
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-08
B-4x800
7:50.73
US#78 FL#2
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-20
B-4x800
7:52.95
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
B-4x800
7:54.87
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x800
7:57.06
FSU Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x800
7:59.23
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2014-04-24
B-4x800
8:02.23
FL#14
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
8:04.46
FL#26
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:05.46
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:07.82
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:12.28
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x800
8:12.72
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:23.55
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:27.43
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:29.94
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-17
B-4x800
8:35.95
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
Link directly to this page