Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Salem ( SALEM, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.93 OH#94 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.09 OH#50 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.60 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.67 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.45 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.98 Northeastern Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.00 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.07 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.31 OH#34 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:23.19 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:24.11 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:24.56 OH D2 State Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.91 East Palestine Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.01 pre OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:32.84 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.85 OH#47 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.00 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.19 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.88 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:32.93 Poland Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.41 OH#30 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:22.72 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:24.21 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.73 OH#26 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-01-15 B-4x200 1:35.91 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.51 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:32.85 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#12)
2011-04-08 B-4x400 3:34.13 OH#80 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 B-4x800 8:37.72 OH#79 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.49 OH#13 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 42.73 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x100 42.78 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.79 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.95 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.00 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.88 US#81 OH#7 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.34 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.70 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.86 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.91 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.56 Optimist Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-05 B-4x100 43.10 OH#37 Columbiana County (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 43.36 All American Conference White (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.36 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.45 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.50 East Palestine Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.52 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.52 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.66 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.37 OH#14 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.85 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.13 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.48 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.69 All American Conference White (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.20 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-05 B-4x200 1:30.71 Columbiana County (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.22 East Palestine Relays (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.49 OH#13 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 42.73 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x100 42.78 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.79 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.95 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.00 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-05 B-4x100 43.10 OH#37 Columbiana County (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 43.36 All American Conference White (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.36 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.45 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.50 East Palestine Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.52 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.52 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.66 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.93 OH#94 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.00 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.88 US#81 OH#7 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.34 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.37 OH#14 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.70 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.85 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.86 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.91 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.13 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.48 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.56 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.69 All American Conference White (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.09 OH#50 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.20 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.60 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.67 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2009-05-05 B-4x200 1:30.71 Columbiana County (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.22 East Palestine Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.45 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.91 East Palestine Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.98 Northeastern Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.00 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.01 pre OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.07 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.19 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.51 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:32.84 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:32.85 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#12)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.88 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:32.93 Poland Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.73 OH#26 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.85 OH#47 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#13)
2012-01-15 B-4x200 1:35.91 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.31 OH#34 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.41 OH#30 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:22.72 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:23.19 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:24.11 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:24.21 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:24.56 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-08 B-4x400 3:34.13 OH#80 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 B-4x800 8:37.72 OH#79 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State