Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Rogers ( TOLEDO, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:45.22 OH#59 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.86 Piqua Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.09 OH#81 Sandusky Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.39 OH#32 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 49.85 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 G-4x100 49.97 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 50.55 Lima Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 50.74 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 50.92 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:41.62 US#94 OH#10 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:41.78 Toledo City League Championship (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:42.17 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:42.60 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:42.81 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.10 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:44.51 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.07 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.88 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:46.11 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.91 OH#43 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.00 OH#56 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#4)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.09 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.20 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.78 pre OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#3)
2009-05-15 G-4x200 1:46.36 Toledo City League Meet (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.39 OH#32 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 49.85 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.91 OH#43 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-29 G-4x100 49.97 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 50.55 Lima Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 50.74 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 50.92 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:41.62 US#94 OH#10 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:41.78 Toledo City League Championship (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:42.17 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:42.60 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:42.81 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.10 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:44.51 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.00 OH#56 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#4)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.07 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.09 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.20 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:45.22 OH#59 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.78 pre OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.88 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.09 OH#81 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:46.11 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2009-05-15 G-4x200 1:46.36 Toledo City League Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.86 Piqua Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State