College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
North St. Paul ( North St. Paul, MN)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
B-4x100
43.45
MN#19
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
43.73
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:27.52
MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.30
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.54
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.53
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.85
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-05
B-4x200
1:32.81
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.90
MN#30
Jim Sauer Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
B-4x100
43.00
MN#5 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
43.34
MN Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
B-4x100
42.50
MN#3
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
B-4x100
42.54
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-4x200
1:27.23
US#60 MN#1
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.24
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.80
MN#16
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.80
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:28.54
MN#3
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:29.70
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-06-10
B-4x200
1:28.65
US#67 MN#2
State 2A
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
B-4x100
42.50
MN#3
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
B-4x100
42.54
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
43.00
MN#5 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
43.34
MN Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2015-05-28
B-4x100
43.45
MN#19
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
43.73
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#14)
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.80
MN#16
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.80
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.90
MN#30
Jim Sauer Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-4x200
1:27.23
US#60 MN#1
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:27.52
MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.24
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.30
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:28.54
MN#3
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.54
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2000-06-10
B-4x200
1:28.65
US#67 MN#2
State 2A
(#2)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:29.70
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.53
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.85
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-05
B-4x200
1:32.81
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
Link directly to this page