College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Alek Stojanovic
School Name
:
Moline ( MOLINE, IL)
Class:
2011
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
B-800
2:01.03
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
B-1600
4:29.30
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-1600
4:38.08
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-20
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
IL#50
Mideast Meet Of Champions
(#30)
2010-11-06
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals
(#71)
2010-09-25
B-3m_XC
15:34.00
Palatine Invitational
(#)
2010-10-30
B-3m_XC
15:34.00
IL 3A Normal West Boys XC Sectional
(#15)
2010-10-23
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 3A Normal West Regional
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-01
B-1600
4:26.86
IL#91
Red Ribbon Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-1600
4:30.68
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#)
2010-05-22
B-1600
4:31.54
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-10
B-1600
4:32.39
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-1600
4:34.57
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#)
2010-04-04
B-3200
9:43.49
Gene Shipley Invite
(#)
2010-04-17
B-3200
9:54.61
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
B-3m_XC
14:53.10
IL#33
Palatine Invitational
(#18)
2009-11-07
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
IL Statemeet 3A
(#32)
2009-09-12
B-3m_XC
15:13.34
Peoria Woodruff AAA
(#12)
2009-10-10
B-3m_XC
15:17.26
Metamora
(#3)
2009-09-05
B-3m_XC
15:29.30
St. Charles Inv
(#5)
2009-10-24
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Class 3A Normal
Illinois Regionals
(#3)
2009-10-31
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Normal
IL Sectionals 3A
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
B-800
2:01.03
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-1600
4:26.86
IL#91
Red Ribbon Invite
(#1)
2011-05-07
B-1600
4:29.30
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-1600
4:30.68
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#)
2010-05-22
B-1600
4:31.54
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-10
B-1600
4:32.39
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-1600
4:34.57
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#)
2011-04-09
B-1600
4:38.08
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-04
B-3200
9:43.49
Gene Shipley Invite
(#)
2010-04-17
B-3200
9:54.61
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-11-20
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
IL#50
Mideast Meet Of Champions
(#30)
2009-09-26
B-3m_XC
14:53.10
IL#33
Palatine Invitational
(#18)
2009-11-07
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
IL Statemeet 3A
(#32)
2010-11-06
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals
(#71)
2009-09-12
B-3m_XC
15:13.34
Peoria Woodruff AAA
(#12)
2009-10-10
B-3m_XC
15:17.26
Metamora
(#3)
2009-09-05
B-3m_XC
15:29.30
St. Charles Inv
(#5)
2010-09-25
B-3m_XC
15:34.00
Palatine Invitational
(#)
2010-10-30
B-3m_XC
15:34.00
IL 3A Normal West Boys XC Sectional
(#15)
2010-10-23
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 3A Normal West Regional
(#6)
2009-10-24
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Class 3A Normal
Illinois Regionals
(#3)
2009-10-31
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Normal
IL Sectionals 3A
(#5)
Link directly to this page