Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Mitch Wilkins
School Name: Prairie Ridge ( CRYSTAL LAKE, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Grand Valley State University, MI

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-1600 4:22.80 IL#62 Palatine Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:26.32 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2012-04-23 B-1600 4:26.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:27.86 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:30.99 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#8)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:36.58 Saxons Invitational (#7)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:23.29 IL#31 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:28.03 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:30.24 IL Boys State Finals (#13)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:31.10 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-3200 9:38.85 McHenry County Meet (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:28.89 IL#41 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-03-14 B-1600 4:39.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-03 B-1600 4:39.40 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-14 B-3200 9:49.66 IL#62 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-03 B-3200 10:01.20 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-12 B-5k_XC 15:51.60 IL#32 Brooks CC Border War (#1)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 14:40.40 IL#21 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:42.70 Palatine Invitational (#6)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:06.00 IL 3A State Meet (#33)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:09.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#5)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:14.90 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#5)
2011-08-27 B-3m_XC 15:24.50 McHenry County Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 B-800 2:01.60 Palatine Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:18.60 IL#19 IHSA Boys State Finals (#10)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:19.54 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#12)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:26.72 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2011-05-13 B-1600 4:28.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:30.10 Palatine Relays (#4)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:32.41 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:32.95 McHenry County Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:26.42 IL#39 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:28.23 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:30.02 IHSA Boys State Finals (#13)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:39.19 McHenry County Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:40.40 Saxon Invitational (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:32.51 IL#72 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#2)
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:39.91 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
2011-03-04 B-1600 4:44.90 Joe Scarpino Invitational (#3)
2011-03-16 B-3200 9:40.00 IL#41 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#3)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:46.60 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#17)
2011-03-10 B-3200 9:57.00 Dundee Crown Triangular (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:22.73 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#111)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:27.60 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#2)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Leavey Invitational (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:28.90 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2010-05-21 B-1600 4:29.54 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2010-05-28 B-1600 4:30.37 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2010-04-10 B-1600 4:38.22 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#)
2010-04-10 B-1600 4:38.22 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:40.30 St. Charles Inv (#11)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 B-800 2:01.60 Palatine Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:18.60 IL#19 IHSA Boys State Finals (#10)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:19.54 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#12)
2012-04-28 B-1600 4:22.80 IL#62 Palatine Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:26.32 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:26.72 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2012-04-23 B-1600 4:26.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:27.86 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 B-1600 4:28.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:28.89 IL#41 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:28.90 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2010-05-21 B-1600 4:29.54 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:30.10 Palatine Relays (#4)
2010-05-28 B-1600 4:30.37 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:30.99 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#8)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:32.41 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:32.51 IL#72 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:32.95 McHenry County Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:36.58 Saxons Invitational (#7)
2010-04-10 B-1600 4:38.22 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#)
2010-04-10 B-1600 4:38.22 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2012-03-14 B-1600 4:39.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-03 B-1600 4:39.40 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:39.91 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
2011-03-04 B-1600 4:44.90 Joe Scarpino Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:23.29 IL#31 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:26.42 IL#39 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:28.03 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:28.23 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:30.02 IHSA Boys State Finals (#13)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:30.24 IL Boys State Finals (#13)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:31.10 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-3200 9:38.85 McHenry County Meet (#2)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:39.19 McHenry County Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 B-3200 9:40.00 IL#41 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#3)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:40.40 Saxon Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:46.60 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#17)
2012-03-14 B-3200 9:49.66 IL#62 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-03-10 B-3200 9:57.00 Dundee Crown Triangular (#3)
2012-03-03 B-3200 10:01.20 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-11-12 B-5k_XC 15:51.60 IL#32 Brooks CC Border War (#1)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 14:40.40 IL#21 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:42.70 Palatine Invitational (#6)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:06.00 IL 3A State Meet (#33)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:09.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#5)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:14.90 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#5)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:22.73 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2011-08-27 B-3m_XC 15:24.50 McHenry County Meet (#1)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#111)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:27.60 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#2)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Leavey Invitational (#8)
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:40.30 St. Charles Inv (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State