College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Minooka Community ( MINOOKA, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
B-4x100
42.11
IL#14
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
42.29
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
42.36
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.36
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
42.81
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.01
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.10
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
44.26
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.76
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
44.98
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:28.15
IL#17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:28.19
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.94
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.53
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:29.81
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.54
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:34.64
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.90
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:19.76
IL#10
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:21.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:22.94
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:24.45
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:25.66
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x400
3:26.59
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:31.07
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:12.75
IL#85
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x800
8:13.79
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
8:26.81
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:30.57
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:33.77
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:35.18
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:37.19
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:31.83
IL#8
Lockport Boys Open
(#2)
2015-03-09
B-4x200
1:31.98
DGS Mustang Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:32.65
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:33.10
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:33.85
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:34.46
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
B-4x200
1:34.90
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:37.60
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:37.70
Lockport Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:27.56
US#94 IL#8
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:31.43
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-09
B-4x400
3:32.12
DGS Mustang Relays
(#11)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:33.04
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:33.23
Lockport Boys Open
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:41.83
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:44.15
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#9)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:19.65
IL#33
Lockport Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-09
B-4x800
8:27.98
DGS Mustang Relays
(#20)
2015-03-28
B-4x800
8:29.21
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:34.94
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#6)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:38.23
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
B-4x800
8:39.27
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2015-03-14
B-4x800
8:44.00
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
B-4x100
41.90
IL#7 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-31
B-4x100
42.12
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
42.30
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x100
42.36
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
42.49
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
42.63
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
42.68
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
42.88
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.01
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
43.89
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.45
US#92 IL#7 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2014-05-31
B-4x200
1:27.78
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.23
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.54
Belleville West Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:29.56
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:29.61
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.15
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:31.11
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:32.16
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:18.18
US#95 IL#7 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-31
B-4x400
3:18.60
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.76
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:23.36
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:23.76
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:24.27
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.76
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
B-4x400
3:25.85
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:32.96
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:13.41
IL#84
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:18.91
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:21.28
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:23.05
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:27.96
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:29.61
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:29.81
Belleville West Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:30.04
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:35.68
Belleville West Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:38.95
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-10
B-4x200
1:32.93
IL#9
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:33.61
Thornwood Boys Open
(#4)
2014-02-27
B-4x200
1:34.41
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:35.70
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:35.78
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:36.60
Thornwood Boys Open
(#2)
2014-03-15
B-4x200
1:36.70
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:38.44
Lockport Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:25.49
US#52 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2014-03-10
B-4x400
3:27.59
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:36.60
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#1)
2014-03-01
B-4x400
3:36.64
Thornwood Boys Open
(#6)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:38.24
Lockport Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:38.67
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-27
B-4x400
3:39.84
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:43.40
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-10
B-4x800
8:21.81
IL#41
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2014-03-29
B-4x800
8:26.20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2014-03-07
B-4x800
8:28.63
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-27
B-4x800
8:35.24
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
B-4x800
8:39.30
Lockport Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:42.55
Thornwood Boys Open
(#5)
2014-03-15
B-4x800
8:44.10
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.09
IL#4 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
42.31
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.82
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
43.31
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.70
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
43.83
Minooka Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.10
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:28.22
IL#4
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:29.06
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:19.69
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:19.76
IL#10
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:20.03
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:20.42
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:20.70
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:21.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:21.53
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.76
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:21.96
Saxons Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:22.26
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:22.94
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:23.36
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:23.70
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:23.76
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x400
3:24.00
McHenry Relays
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:24.12
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#2)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:24.27
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:24.45
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.76
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:25.49
US#52 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:25.59
US#61 IL#2
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:25.66
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
B-4x400
3:25.85
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
B-4x400
3:26.59
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-07
B-4x400
3:27.37
US#83 IL#5
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:27.56
US#94 IL#8
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-10
B-4x400
3:27.59
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x400
3:27.73
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
B-4x400
3:28.14
IL#97
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x400
3:28.74
IL#15
Normal West Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-25
B-4x400
3:28.84
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:28.87
Saxon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:28.90
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#4)
2012-03-02
B-4x400
3:28.96
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
B-4x400
3:29.21
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:29.37
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
B-4x400
3:29.40
Plainfield South Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:29.50
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#5)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:29.55
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#3)
2013-04-12
B-4x400
3:29.72
Minooka Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-24
B-4x400
3:29.82
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-16
B-4x400
3:30.60
Minooka Invite
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:30.90
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:31.07
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:31.43
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-09
B-4x400
3:32.12
DGS Mustang Relays
(#11)
2013-03-01
B-4x400
3:32.22
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:32.40
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x400
3:32.40
Urbana Boys Track Open
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:32.96
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:33.04
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:33.23
Lockport Boys Open
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:34.26
Lockport Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-30
B-4x400
3:34.30
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-09
B-4x400
3:34.50
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:35.68
Materelli Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:36.60
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#1)
2014-03-01
B-4x400
3:36.64
Thornwood Boys Open
(#6)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:38.24
Lockport Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:38.67
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-04
B-4x400
3:39.60
Glenbard North Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-27
B-4x400
3:39.84
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:41.83
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2013-02-22
B-4x400
3:42.83
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:43.40
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:44.15
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#9)
2011-05-28
B-4x800
7:43.42
US#12 IL#1
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:47.42
US#43 IL#5 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x800
7:48.70
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
7:49.49
US#51 IL#5 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x800
7:49.88
IL Boys State Finals
(#5)
2013-05-25
B-4x800
7:49.95
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-17
B-4x800
7:50.71
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
7:52.05
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-19
B-4x800
7:52.66
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x800
7:54.77
IL#17 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x800
7:55.15
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
7:58.00
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x800
7:58.10
US#30 IL#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x800
8:00.27
US#43 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:01.35
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x800
8:03.18
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-03-05
B-4x800
8:03.91
DGS Mustang Relays
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:05.46
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-04-24
B-4x800
8:06.57
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x800
8:07.10
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-07
B-4x800
8:07.56
US#95 IL#13
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#4)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:08.20
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#7)
2012-04-20
B-4x800
8:09.35
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:09.40
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:09.90
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2013-02-25
B-4x800
8:10.15
DGS Mustang Relays
(#7)
2010-04-17
B-4x800
8:11.20
Urbana Open
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x800
8:11.51
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x800
8:12.58
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:12.75
IL#85
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:13.41
IL#84
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-13
B-4x800
8:13.76
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x800
8:13.79
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:14.13
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-04-29
B-4x800
8:14.90
McHenry Relays
(#1)
2013-03-01
B-4x800
8:15.76
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
B-4x800
8:17.16
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
B-4x800
8:17.63
IL#25
Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:18.91
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:19.65
IL#33
Lockport Boys Open
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x800
8:19.90
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
B-4x800
8:20.00
Plainfield South Invite
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:21.28
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-03-10
B-4x800
8:21.81
IL#41
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:22.00
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:23.05
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:25.60
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#6)
2014-03-29
B-4x800
8:26.20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
8:26.81
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-03-04
B-4x800
8:26.90
Glenbard North Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x800
8:27.22
Normal West Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-08
B-4x800
8:27.59
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#5)
2012-04-07
B-4x800
8:27.78
Saxons Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:27.96
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2015-03-09
B-4x800
8:27.98
DGS Mustang Relays
(#20)
2014-03-07
B-4x800
8:28.63
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
B-4x800
8:29.21
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:29.61
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:29.81
Belleville West Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page