Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 G-4x100 49.06 IL#32 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 G-4x100 49.88 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 G-4x100 50.39 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 50.42 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#32)
2015-04-30 G-4x100 50.50 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 G-4x200 1:43.94 IL#29 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.54 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:49.67 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2015-04-11 G-4x200 1:50.82 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 3:52.99 IL#3 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-15 G-4x400 3:54.06 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 G-4x400 4:00.39 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x400 4:00.93 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.28 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2015-04-30 G-4x400 4:06.64 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:14.43 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:14.72 US#46 IL#5 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:16.59 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-15 G-4x800 9:23.91 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 G-4x800 9:49.29 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 G-4x800 9:50.59 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-17 G-4x800 10:28.77 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 G-4x200 1:51.38 IL#68 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:52.17 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-05 G-4x200 1:54.98 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-03-26 G-4x200 1:57.24 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-03-09 G-4x400 4:00.10 US#56 IL#4 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:03.93 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:07.15 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-26 G-4x400 4:15.96 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:21.65 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 G-4x400 4:23.65 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 4:24.56 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-03-09 G-4x800 9:35.96 US#81 IL#10 DGS Mustang Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 9:50.43 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 G-4x800 10:29.72 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 G-4x800 10:39.36 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.49 IL#16 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-15 G-4x100 49.15 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 49.65 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x100 49.74 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.83 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2014-05-02 G-4x100 50.25 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 50.44 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 52.05 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.15 IL#22 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-15 G-4x200 1:45.66 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:45.73 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:47.31 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x200 1:47.43 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:48.39 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 G-4x200 1:51.41 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 3:49.33 US#53 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.26 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-15 G-4x400 3:57.85 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:00.41 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x400 4:01.99 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 4:03.75 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 4:08.10 Carol Koszola Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 4:09.80 Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 4:12.00 B Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual (#2)
2014-04-12 G-4x400 4:13.08 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:08.03 US#26 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:23.21 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-15 G-4x800 9:26.23 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x800 9:40.52 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 9:49.44 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x800 10:01.56 Carol Koszola Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 G-4x800 10:05.42 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 G-4x200 1:51.59 IL#78 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:52.05 Hononegah Girls Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:53.61 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:59.72 US#54 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2014-03-10 G-4x400 4:01.92 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:06.08 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-26 G-4x400 4:13.70 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:18.69 Hononegah Girls Classic (#3)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:21.40 St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual (#)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 4:23.04 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x800 9:38.22 IL#10 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 9:39.96 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-10 G-4x800 9:40.87 DGS Mustang Relays (#11)
2014-02-26 G-4x800 9:45.80 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 10:08.21 Hononegah Girls Classic (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 G-4x100 48.24 IL#9 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-09 G-4x100 48.67 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-18 G-4x100 50.10 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 52.06 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 52.80 Kane County Girls Championships (#7)
2013-05-17 G-4x200 1:44.55 IL#29 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-09 G-4x200 1:44.72 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:48.10 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:48.20 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 G-4x200 1:50.99 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2013-05-18 G-4x400 3:50.07 US#52 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2013-05-17 G-4x400 3:51.93 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 3:58.74 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 3:59.89 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 G-4x400 4:08.71 Carol Koszola Classic (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x400 4:14.34 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x800 9:20.13 US#84 IL#7 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x800 9:22.75 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-18 G-4x800 9:23.63 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2013-05-17 G-4x800 9:24.59 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-02 G-4x800 9:33.22 UEC Girls Conference (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x800 9:49.20 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 G-4x200 1:46.82 IL#11 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:47.52 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:47.75 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 3:57.75 US#36 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x400 3:58.73 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 G-4x400 4:07.69 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:16.87 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x800 9:31.66 US#49 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2013-03-15 G-4x800 9:41.71 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x800 10:06.36 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x800 10:46.54 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 G-4x100 48.85 IL#23 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 49.07 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 50.19 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 G-4x100 50.26 Carol Koszola Classic (#2)
2012-05-03 G-4x100 50.38 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x100 50.55 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 52.17 Gus Scott Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:45.84 IL#51 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 G-4x100 48.24 IL#9 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.49 IL#16 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-09 G-4x100 48.67 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 G-4x100 48.85 IL#23 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 48.89 IL#20 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 G-4x100 48.89 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 G-4x100 49.06 IL#32 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 49.07 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-15 G-4x100 49.15 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 49.65 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.72 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#4)
2014-05-08 G-4x100 49.74 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.83 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-04-17 G-4x100 49.88 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x100 50.09 IL#54 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#3)
2013-05-18 G-4x100 50.10 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 50.19 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x100 50.25 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2010-05-06 G-4x100 50.25 Upstate 8 Conference (#2)
2012-04-21 G-4x100 50.26 Carol Koszola Classic (#2)
2012-05-03 G-4x100 50.38 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#1)
2015-05-07 G-4x100 50.39 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 G-4x100 50.40 Kane County Girls Invite (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 50.42 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#32)
2011-05-05 G-4x100 50.44 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 50.44 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 G-4x100 50.50 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2012-04-07 G-4x100 50.55 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 G-4x100 50.70 Kane County Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 52.05 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 52.06 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 52.17 Gus Scott Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 52.80 Kane County Girls Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.15 IL#22 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-15 G-4x200 1:43.94 IL#29 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 G-4x200 1:44.55 IL#29 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-09 G-4x200 1:44.72 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-15 G-4x200 1:45.66 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:45.73 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:45.84 IL#51 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.54 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2013-03-15 G-4x200 1:46.82 IL#11 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:47.31 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x200 1:47.43 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:47.52 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:47.75 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:48.10 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:48.20 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:48.39 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:49.67 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2012-05-03 G-4x200 1:49.86 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#2)
2012-04-21 G-4x200 1:50.20 Carol Koszola Classic (#3)
2010-05-06 G-4x200 1:50.62 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x200 1:50.82 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x200 1:50.90 Oswego ABC Invite (#2)
2013-04-20 G-4x200 1:50.99 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:51.23 IL#71 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2015-03-09 G-4x200 1:51.38 IL#68 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2014-04-12 G-4x200 1:51.41 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-10 G-4x200 1:51.59 IL#78 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:51.83 Kane County Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:52.05 Hononegah Girls Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:52.17 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:53.61 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-03-05 G-4x200 1:54.98 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-03-26 G-4x200 1:57.24 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 3:49.33 US#53 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2013-05-18 G-4x400 3:50.07 US#52 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2013-05-17 G-4x400 3:51.93 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 3:52.99 IL#3 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-15 G-4x400 3:54.06 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 3:54.35 IL#6 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.26 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:55.91 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 3:57.61 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 3:57.75 US#36 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2014-05-15 G-4x400 3:57.85 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x400 3:58.73 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 3:58.74 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:59.72 US#54 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 3:59.89 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-03-09 G-4x400 4:00.10 US#56 IL#4 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-05-07 G-4x400 4:00.39 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:00.41 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x400 4:00.93 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 G-4x400 4:01.42 IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:01.42 IL#32 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#5)
2014-03-10 G-4x400 4:01.92 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x400 4:01.99 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.28 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:02.35 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x400 4:02.92 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 G-4x400 4:02.92 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:03.13 IL#38 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 4:03.17 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 4:03.75 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:03.93 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:05.35 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:06.08 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:06.62 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2015-04-30 G-4x400 4:06.64 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:06.81 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#26)
2012-04-21 G-4x400 4:07.10 Carol Koszola Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:07.15 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-06 G-4x400 4:07.17 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2013-03-15 G-4x400 4:07.69 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 4:08.10 Carol Koszola Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 G-4x400 4:08.71 Carol Koszola Classic (#1)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:08.96 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:09.61 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 4:09.80 Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual (#1)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 4:11.60 Oswego ABC Invite (#2)
2010-04-16 G-4x400 4:11.86 Gus Scott Invite (#3)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:11.92 Carol Koszola Classic (#2)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 4:12.00 B Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual (#2)
2014-04-12 G-4x400 4:13.08 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x400 4:13.10 IL#41 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 G-4x400 4:13.61 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#4)
2014-02-26 G-4x400 4:13.70 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x400 4:14.34 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:14.43 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x400 4:15.01 Gus Scott Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 G-4x400 4:15.34 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 G-4x400 4:15.96 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:16.87 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State