College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
G-4x100
49.06
IL#32
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
49.88
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
G-4x100
50.39
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
50.42
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#32)
2015-04-30
G-4x100
50.50
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:43.94
IL#29
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
G-4x200
1:46.54
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:49.67
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#33)
2015-04-11
G-4x200
1:50.82
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
3:52.99
IL#3 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-15
G-4x400
3:54.06
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-4x400
4:00.39
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
G-4x400
4:00.93
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x400
4:02.28
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-30
G-4x400
4:06.64
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
G-4x400
4:14.43
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x800
9:14.72
US#46 IL#5
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
G-4x800
9:16.59
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-15
G-4x800
9:23.91
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-4x800
9:49.29
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
G-4x800
9:50.59
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-04-17
G-4x800
10:28.77
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-09
G-4x200
1:51.38
IL#68
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:52.17
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-05
G-4x200
1:54.98
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-26
G-4x200
1:57.24
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2015-03-09
G-4x400
4:00.10
US#56 IL#4
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:03.93
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:07.15
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-26
G-4x400
4:15.96
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:21.65
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-05
G-4x400
4:23.65
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
G-4x400
4:24.56
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-09
G-4x800
9:35.96
US#81 IL#10
DGS Mustang Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
9:50.43
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
G-4x800
10:29.72
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
G-4x800
10:39.36
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
G-4x100
48.49
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-15
G-4x100
49.15
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
49.65
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
G-4x100
49.74
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x100
49.83
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-02
G-4x100
50.25
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
50.44
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
52.05
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:43.15
IL#22 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-15
G-4x200
1:45.66
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:45.73
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
G-4x200
1:47.31
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-4x200
1:47.43
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:48.39
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
G-4x200
1:51.41
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
G-4x400
3:49.33
US#53 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x400
3:55.26
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-15
G-4x400
3:57.85
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-4x400
4:00.41
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-08
G-4x400
4:01.99
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-4x400
4:03.75
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x400
4:08.10
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x400
4:09.80
Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x400
4:12.00
B
Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual
(#2)
2014-04-12
G-4x400
4:13.08
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x800
9:08.03
US#26 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x800
9:23.21
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-15
G-4x800
9:26.23
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-08
G-4x800
9:40.52
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-4x800
9:49.44
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
G-4x800
10:01.56
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-17
G-4x800
10:05.42
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-10
G-4x200
1:51.59
IL#78
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:52.05
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:53.61
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-03-29
G-4x400
3:59.72
US#54 IL#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2014-03-10
G-4x400
4:01.92
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:06.08
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-02-26
G-4x400
4:13.70
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual
(#1)
2014-03-08
G-4x400
4:18.69
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#3)
2014-02-28
G-4x400
4:21.40
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual
(#)
2014-03-15
G-4x400
4:23.04
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x800
9:38.22
IL#10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-22
G-4x800
9:39.96
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-10
G-4x800
9:40.87
DGS Mustang Relays
(#11)
2014-02-26
G-4x800
9:45.80
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual
(#1)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
10:08.21
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
G-4x100
48.24
IL#9 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2013-05-09
G-4x100
48.67
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-18
G-4x100
50.10
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2013-04-06
G-4x100
52.06
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-26
G-4x100
52.80
Kane County Girls Championships
(#7)
2013-05-17
G-4x200
1:44.55
IL#29 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2013-05-09
G-4x200
1:44.72
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-06
G-4x200
1:48.10
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
G-4x200
1:48.20
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
G-4x200
1:50.99
Carol Koszola Classic
(#4)
2013-05-18
G-4x400
3:50.07
US#52 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-17
G-4x400
3:51.93
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-09
G-4x400
3:58.74
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-26
G-4x400
3:59.89
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
G-4x400
4:08.71
Carol Koszola Classic
(#1)
2013-04-12
G-4x400
4:14.34
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
G-4x800
9:20.13
US#84 IL#7
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-05-09
G-4x800
9:22.75
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-18
G-4x800
9:23.63
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-17
G-4x800
9:24.59
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-02
G-4x800
9:33.22
UEC Girls Conference
(#1)
2013-04-12
G-4x800
9:49.20
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-15
G-4x200
1:46.82
IL#11
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-02
G-4x200
1:47.52
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
G-4x200
1:47.75
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2013-03-23
G-4x400
3:57.75
US#36 IL#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2013-03-02
G-4x400
3:58.73
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
G-4x400
4:07.69
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-09
G-4x400
4:16.87
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
G-4x800
9:31.66
US#49 IL#6
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2013-03-15
G-4x800
9:41.71
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-02
G-4x800
10:06.36
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
G-4x800
10:46.54
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
G-4x100
48.85
IL#23
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
G-4x100
49.07
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-27
G-4x100
50.19
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
G-4x100
50.26
Carol Koszola Classic
(#2)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
50.38
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#1)
2012-04-07
G-4x100
50.55
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x100
52.17
Gus Scott Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
G-4x200
1:45.84
IL#51
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x400
4:18.01
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2011-03-12
G-4x400
4:18.40
Bergeson Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
G-4x400
4:18.69
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#3)
2011-04-09
G-4x400
4:18.99
St. Charles North Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-28
G-4x400
4:21.40
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual
(#)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:21.65
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
G-4x400
4:23.04
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
G-4x400
4:23.65
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
G-4x400
4:24.56
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
G-4x800
9:08.03
US#26 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x800
9:14.72
US#46 IL#5
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
G-4x800
9:16.59
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2013-04-26
G-4x800
9:20.13
US#84 IL#7
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-05-09
G-4x800
9:22.75
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x800
9:23.21
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-18
G-4x800
9:23.63
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-15
G-4x800
9:23.91
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
G-4x800
9:24.59
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-15
G-4x800
9:26.23
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-23
G-4x800
9:31.66
US#49 IL#6
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2013-05-02
G-4x800
9:33.22
UEC Girls Conference
(#1)
2006-04-01
G-4x800
9:35.01
US#45 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#1)
2015-03-09
G-4x800
9:35.96
US#81 IL#10
DGS Mustang Relays
(#7)
2009-03-28
G-4x800
9:36.22
US#69 IL#7
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#4)
2014-03-29
G-4x800
9:38.22
IL#10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-22
G-4x800
9:39.96
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-05-08
G-4x800
9:40.52
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-10
G-4x800
9:40.87
DGS Mustang Relays
(#11)
2013-03-15
G-4x800
9:41.71
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#1)
2014-02-26
G-4x800
9:45.80
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual
(#1)
2013-04-12
G-4x800
9:49.20
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
G-4x800
9:49.29
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-4x800
9:49.44
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
9:50.43
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
G-4x800
9:50.59
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2012-05-03
G-4x800
9:51.54
IL#69
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x800
9:52.29
IL#60
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x800
9:55.49
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
G-4x800
9:58.42
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-26
G-4x800
10:01.56
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
G-4x800
10:05.00
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-17
G-4x800
10:05.42
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-18
G-4x800
10:06.09
IL#39
Upstate 8 Conference
(#3)
2013-03-02
G-4x800
10:06.36
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
10:07.51
IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-13
G-4x800
10:07.51
Bartlett IHSA Sectional
(#7)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
10:08.21
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-4x800
10:08.98
St. Charles North Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
G-4x800
10:09.28
Carol Koszola Classic
(#5)
2010-04-24
G-4x800
10:12.20
Oswego ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-05-06
G-4x800
10:12.51
Upstate 8 Conference
(#5)
2011-04-29
G-4x800
10:13.68
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-17
G-4x800
10:13.74
IL#48
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#5)
2012-03-03
G-4x800
10:15.90
IL#68
St Charles E Girls Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-4x800
10:19.43
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
G-4x800
10:28.77
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
G-4x800
10:29.00
Bergeson Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
G-4x800
10:29.40
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
G-4x800
10:29.72
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x800
10:37.50
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#7)
2015-03-26
G-4x800
10:39.36
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2013-03-09
G-4x800
10:46.54
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
Link directly to this page