College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Hunter Sport
School Name
:
West Florida ( PENSACOLA, FL)
Class:
2012
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
B-800
1:56.95
FL#35
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-19
B-800
1:57.55
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-23
B-800
1:58.72
FSU Relays
(#14)
2012-04-12
B-800
1:59.70
FHSAA 2A District 1
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
B-800
2:03.61
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-20
B-300H
39.32
FL#46
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-300H
39.54
pre
FL 2A State
(#6)
2011-04-30
B-300H
40.23
FL 2A State
(#8)
2011-03-19
B-300H
40.32
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
B-300H
40.33
FL 2A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-300H
40.63
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2011-03-26
B-300H
40.68
FSU Relays
(#6)
2011-04-02
B-300H
40.69
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#5)
2011-03-11
B-300H
40.97
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
B-300H
41.14
pre
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-20
B-300H
41.34
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2011-03-11
B-300H
41.63
pre
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
B-300H
40.05
FL#71
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-05-01
B-300H
40.57
pre
FL 2A State
(#12)
2010-04-15
B-300H
40.76
Florida 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-300H
41.77
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-300H
41.88
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#8)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
B-800
1:56.95
FL#35
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-19
B-800
1:57.55
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-23
B-800
1:58.72
FSU Relays
(#14)
2012-04-12
B-800
1:59.70
FHSAA 2A District 1
(#1)
2012-01-29
B-800
2:03.61
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-20
B-300H
39.32
FL#46
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-300H
39.54
pre
FL 2A State
(#6)
2010-04-23
B-300H
40.05
FL#71
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-300H
40.23
FL 2A State
(#8)
2011-03-19
B-300H
40.32
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
B-300H
40.33
FL 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-300H
40.57
pre
FL 2A State
(#12)
2011-04-01
B-300H
40.63
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2011-03-26
B-300H
40.68
FSU Relays
(#6)
2011-04-02
B-300H
40.69
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#5)
2010-04-15
B-300H
40.76
Florida 2A District 1
(#1)
2011-03-11
B-300H
40.97
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
B-300H
41.14
pre
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-20
B-300H
41.34
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2011-03-11
B-300H
41.63
pre
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
B-300H
41.77
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-300H
41.88
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#8)
Link directly to this page